5,343

Fallsington, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $349,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      9005 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9005 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Coe RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $414,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      9000 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9000 Mill Creek Rd, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Albert Lucci Jay Spaziano Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $381,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      9039 Lynn Ave, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9039 Lynn Ave, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Schafer Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /45

      Est $393,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      9033 Lynn Ave, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9033 Lynn Ave, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Obrien Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /30

      Est $464,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Nature Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      44 Nature Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Irvine Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /20

      Est $522,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Newberry Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      34 Newberry Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Cohen Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /3

      Est $385,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Nature Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6 Nature Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vince Range Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors-Collegeville

    • /25

      Est $348,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Nature Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17 Nature Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Farmer Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /38

      Est $481,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Newberry Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      19 Newberry Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /17

      Est $423,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Newberry Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      23 Newberry Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Waslenko Anderson Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • /40

      Est $379,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Needlepine Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      28 Needlepine Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Seruby BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $393,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 New Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      71 New Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Centafont Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

    • /32

      Est $418,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 New Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      81 New Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Minsky Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /43

      Est $417,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Nearwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22 Nearwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Mitchell RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $416,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Nearwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17 Nearwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jun 07, 2022

• /37

      Est $420,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Nearwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      27 Nearwood Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bachmann EXP Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $369,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      251 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Bua TruView Realty

    • /28

      Est $376,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      276 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hamberg RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $367,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      24 Pond Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Fitzgerald Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    • /19

      Est $408,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Pleasant Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      45 Pleasant Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Kohler Net Equity Realty

    • /35

      Est $550,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      52 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,500
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Swain Swain Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $406,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      44 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Gambino RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $373,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      30 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Struble Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $363,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      47 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,900
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Gambino RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $430,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Little Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16 Little Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe McCann RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $342,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      386 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kolesar Realty Mark Cityscape-Huntingdon Valley

    • /21

      Est $380,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Locust Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      45 Locust Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /24

      Est $390,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Locust Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      59 Locust Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,055
      • Mar 02, 2023

• /23

      Est $406,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Leisure Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      30 Leisure Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • May 20, 2022

• /28

      Est $402,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Leisure Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      11 Leisure Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Schafer Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /36

      Est $418,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      146 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa McNulty Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /13

      Est $340,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      104 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meg Good Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    • /28

      Est $408,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      96 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Phillips Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /37

      Est $361,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      80 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schlieben BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $349,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Linden Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1 Linden Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

    • /38

      Est $372,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      59 Lakeside Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Velek RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $381,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      19 Pebble Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Allen Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    • /20

      Est $416,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Peachtree Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      38 Peachtree Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mara Irizarry Opus Elite Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $369,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      430 Pinewood Dr, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gale Pring BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $359,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Primrose Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      7 Primrose Ln, Levittown, PA 19054

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Griffin Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home