1,650

Properties in ZIP Code 07931

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hillandale Dr Unit 406, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      44 Hillandale Dr Unit 406, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

    • 2052 Black River Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07979

      Not Listed For Sale

      2052 Black River Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07979

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2052 Black River Rd, Bedminster, NJ 07979

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL BAYTOFF COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 77 Hidden Valley Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Hidden Valley Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      77 Hidden Valley Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jul 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Christus TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 221 Campbell Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Campbell Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      221 Campbell Rd, Bernardsville, NJ 07924

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent VESNA GJIVOJE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 19 Holland Ave, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07934

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Holland Ave, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07934

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      19 Holland Ave, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donald Philhower COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $707,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Peapack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • Studio
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22 Peapack Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Main St, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 08873

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Main St, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 08873

      • 4 Beds
      17 Main St, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 08873

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mo Lajterman KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 12 Prospect St, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07977

      Est $1,125,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Prospect St, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      12 Prospect St, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hill TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 1921 U S 206, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1921 U S 206, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1956
      1921 U S 206, Bedminster, NJ 07921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,299
      • Jul 25, 2013

    • 45 U S 202, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 U S 202, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      45 U S 202, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent JOAN MCGOWAN KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 12 Sunny Branch Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Sunny Branch Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 2014
      12 Sunny Branch Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,337,500
      • Nov 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent JANE DEVINE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 140 Union Grove Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,288,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Union Grove Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      140 Union Grove Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent NAN P. REIL COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 46 3 Post Kennel Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 3 Post Kennel Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      46 3 Post Kennel Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Nov 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dawson WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 44 Spring Hollow Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $2,974,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Spring Hollow Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      44 Spring Hollow Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,950,000
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Christus TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 803 Old Chester-Gladstone Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Old Chester-Gladstone Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1987
      803 Old Chester-Gladstone Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,500
      • Jan 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL GASKILL WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Dumont Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      45 Dumont Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

    • 00 Fowler Rd, Gladstone, NJ 07934

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Fowler Rd, Gladstone, NJ 07934

      00 Fowler Rd, Gladstone, NJ 07934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent DONNA GODUTI MOORE KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 58 Fowler Rd, Gladstone, NJ 07934

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Fowler Rd, Gladstone, NJ 07934

      58 Fowler Rd, Gladstone, NJ 07934

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 03, 2015

• 1 Bittersweet Ln, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bittersweet Ln, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      1 Bittersweet Ln, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Christus TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 280 Pennbrook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,980,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Pennbrook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      280 Pennbrook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent LINDY L PETEET WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 00 Willow Ave, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Willow Ave, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07931

      00 Willow Ave, Peapack and Gladstone, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN MILLER TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 11 Branch Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $8,914,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Branch Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 13,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Branch Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,702,680
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN MILLER TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sutter Ct, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7 Sutter Ct, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

    • 284 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Est $1,481,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      284 Mine Brook Rd, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,000
      • Jul 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Hunt Kopacz KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 3 Willow Ave, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Willow Ave, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      3 Willow Ave, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peter Engelmann WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Hillandale Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      47 Hillandale Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hillandale Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,372 Sq Ft
      39 Hillandale Dr, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sutter Ct, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3 Sutter Ct, Far Hills, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Private Rd Unit 3935057, Far Hills Boro, NJ 07931

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • Built 2008
      0 Private Rd Unit 3935057, Far Hills Boro, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hillandale Dr, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      26 Hillandale Dr, Mendham Township, NJ 07931

      Last Sold Summary