886

Recently Sold Homes in 58104

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $714,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6090 Prairie Grove Ct S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,544

    Last Listing Agent David Noah RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    6090 Prairie Grove Ct S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /30

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3429 45th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,558

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Speer Park Co., REALTORS®

    3429 45th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /36

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4250 39th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,727

    Last Listing Agent Todd Anhorn Archer Real Estate Services

    4250 39th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /55

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3617 49th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,295

    Last Listing Agent Beau Flom FpG Realty

    3617 49th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /31

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4809 34th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,789

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Chadwick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    4809 34th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /19

    $557,330 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3230 47th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,608

    Last Listing Agent Kaden Monsebroten Prime Realty

    3230 47th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /47

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2665 69th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,002

    Last Listing Agent Julie Klein Raboin Realty

    2665 69th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /43

    $269,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2911 Dakota Park Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,333

    Last Listing Agent Adam Runde Raboin Realty

    2911 Dakota Park Cir S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /37

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5893 41st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 314 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,310

    Last Listing Agent Drew Likness Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Advantage One

    5893 41st St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /12

    $607,823 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4060 49th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,675

    Last Listing Agent Stella Braham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    4060 49th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /50

    $401,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    522 34th Way E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,717

    Last Listing Agent Gina Folla Trilogy Real Estate

    522 34th Way E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /36

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4931 Avery Ln S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jarred Nygaard REAL (1531 FGO)

    4931 Avery Ln S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4745 51st Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,346

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cecil REALTY XPERTS

    4745 51st Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /28

    $688,633 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4262 54th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,207

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Little Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    4262 54th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /48

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3619 Taylor St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,065

    Last Listing Agent Josh Jaster KW Inspire Realty Keller Williams

    3619 Taylor St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /45

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3249 371 2 Ave SW, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,598

    Last Listing Agent Richard Olson Next Level Real Estate

    3249 371 2 Ave SW, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /36

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3520 10th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,053

    Last Listing Agent Katie Johansen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    3520 10th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /59

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4703 Woodhaven St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,812

    Last Listing Agent Adam Runde Raboin Realty

    4703 Woodhaven St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /58

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5592 Farmstead Ct S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,018

    Last Listing Agent Mari Santoyo-Perry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    5592 Farmstead Ct S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /2

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4832 Bluebell Loop S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $500,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,945

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Schuster Park Co., REALTORS®

    4832 Bluebell Loop S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /2

    $483,312 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    522 Westview Ln E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,105

    Last Listing Agent Karena Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    522 Westview Ln E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /46

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6288 35th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,531

    Last Listing Agent Travis Skonseng Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    6288 35th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /28

    $885,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    5810 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 1,065 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,045

    Last Listing Agent Robert Leslie RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    5810 31st St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /84

    $925,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7342 15th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,131

    Last Listing Agent Diane Nordhougen Park Co., REALTORS®

    7342 15th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /71

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5726 Deb Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,927

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Heins REAL (1531 FGO)

    5726 Deb Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /2

    $495,490 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6657 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Kiernan Aspire Realty

    6657 Belding Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /53

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3661 Taylor St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,632

    Last Listing Agent Gena Syvertson REALTY XPERTS

    3661 Taylor St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /47

    $714,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3846 3rd St E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,457

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Blankenship RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    3846 3rd St E, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /45

    $405,300 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1141 Jill Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,148

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Raboin Raboin Realty

    1141 Jill Dr W, West Fargo, ND 58078
  • /54

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4127 52nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,695

    Last Listing Agent Mason Peterson REAL (3961 WF)

    4127 52nd St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /32

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2051 67th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,335

    Last Listing Agent John Knosalla Oxford Realty (FM)

    2051 67th Ave S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /80

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7307 15th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,607

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Qualley eXp Realty (219 WF)

    7307 15th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /32

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6685 21st St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,767

    Last Listing Agent Megan Maki eXp Realty (3523 FGO)

    6685 21st St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /20

    $445,115 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6856 Meadow View S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Thomsen Homes Meadow View

    6856 Meadow View S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /29

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5883 Autumn Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,188

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Greterman RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    5883 Autumn Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /49

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6628 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,861

    Last Listing Agent Dane Fuglestad REALTY XPERTS

    6628 14th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /35

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6605 28th St S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,567

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Pallen Trilogy Real Estate

    6605 28th St S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /41

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4390 46th Ave S Unit D, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,226

    Last Listing Agent Mary Killoran RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    4390 46th Ave S Unit D, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /41

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7245 Eagle Pointe Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,129

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gillund Beyond Realty

    7245 Eagle Pointe Dr S, Fargo, ND 58104
  • /47

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3338 6th Way E, West Fargo, ND 58078

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Flom FpG Realty

    3338 6th Way E, West Fargo, ND 58078

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home