11,452

Properties in ZIP Code 55021

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $298,389 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Crestview Bay, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      28 Crestview Bay, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Graber Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $812,324 Not Listed For Sale

      3761 Chappuis Trail, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3761 Chappuis Trail, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Nov 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $412,508 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 250th St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1537 250th St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,900

      Last Listing Agent Connie Knutson ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $287,875 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Seabury Ln, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      520 Seabury Ln, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,900
      • May 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debra Reineke-Salmonsen RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $254,615 Not Listed For Sale

      222 5th Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      222 5th Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Feb 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Baehr Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $348,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Parshall St, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1030 Parshall St, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,900

      Last Listing Agent Jake Piller Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /2

      Est $318,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 3rd St SE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1003 3rd St SE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Bauer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $242,286 Not Listed For Sale

      520 5th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      520 5th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Harn GH Mgmt Co

    • /2

      Est $307,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 7th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1111 7th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,000

      Last Listing Agent James Barta RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $237,199 Not Listed For Sale

      311 6th Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      311 6th Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Peroutka Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /2

      Est $515,553 Not Listed For Sale

      15494 Bagley Ave, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15494 Bagley Ave, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Wicklund Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $205,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 2nd St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1019 2nd St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jan 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Bauer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $288,513 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Division St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      417 Division St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,000

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Graber Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $269,860 Not Listed For Sale

      869 11th St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      869 11th St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Debra Reineke-Salmonsen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $282,238 Not Listed For Sale

      513 1st St NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      513 1st St NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $122,000

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Harn GH Mgmt Co

    • /13

      Est $319,498 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Whipple Way, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      506 Whipple Way, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Oct 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Swanson-Taylor Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $336,804 Not Listed For Sale

      3645 Culver Trail, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3645 Culver Trail, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,350

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $333,724 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Rice St, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      930 Rice St, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • Last Sold Price $166,300

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gustafson Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /7

      Est $347,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 19th St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1209 19th St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $629,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Legacy Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1912 Legacy Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • Last Sold Price $385,000

      Last Listing Agent Kim Berg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $200,417 Not Listed For Sale

      521 9th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      521 9th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $56,125

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Graber Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $249,344 Not Listed For Sale

      938 Division St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      938 Division St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent LaRae Brown Four Sale Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $284,229 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Division St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      720 Division St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $103,000

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Ihrke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Advantage Real Est

    • /2

      Est $718,850 Not Listed For Sale

      11420 Circle Ridge Ct, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11420 Circle Ridge Ct, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

    • /15

      Est $228,620 Not Listed For Sale

      225 8th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      225 8th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,410
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Troy Molde Pride Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $179,571 Not Listed For Sale

      713 3rd St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      713 3rd St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $67,500

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Terry Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $260,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Albers Path, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1325 Albers Path, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,500

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $326,579 Not Listed For Sale

      16596 Elmore Path, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16596 Elmore Path, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $216,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Paukert The Realty House

    • /2

      Est $284,656 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Saint Marks Bay, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10 Saint Marks Bay, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $103,000

      Last Listing Agent Troy Molde Pride Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $472,669 Not Listed For Sale

      17987 Roberds Lake Blvd, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17987 Roberds Lake Blvd, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 238% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,900

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Bjorklund Bjorklund Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $239,568 Not Listed For Sale

      516 6th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      516 6th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 586% Below List Price
      • $12/SF
      • Last Sold Price $34,900

      Last Listing Agent Connie Knutson ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $215,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1739 7th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1739 7th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,500
      • Jul 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $301,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Wellington Crescent, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1524 Wellington Crescent, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Caron Realty Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $222,408 Not Listed For Sale

      22 14th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      22 14th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $71,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Schmidt Help-U-Sell Heritage Real Est

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Division St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      734 Division St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,000

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Graber Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $406,167 Not Listed For Sale

      828 Vardon Ct, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      828 Vardon Ct, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $312,974 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 Village Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2703 Village Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 16, 2013

• /2

      Est $315,281 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 15 1/2 St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2410 15 1/2 St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,100

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $377,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Brentwood Cir, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1309 Brentwood Cir, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,900

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Campbell Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $340,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 14th St NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1709 14th St NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Martin Dream Home Team LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home