11,450

Properties in ZIP Code 55021

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $367,649 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 3rd St SE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1113 3rd St SE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Reineke RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $227,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Pleasant Ln, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1057 Pleasant Ln, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $88,000

      Last Listing Agent Troy Molde Pride Group LLC

    • /18

      Est $564,786 Not Listed For Sale

      6211 170th St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6211 170th St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Klinkhammer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $291,756 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Rogers Row, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      814 Rogers Row, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $163,500

      Last Listing Agent James Barta RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $452,682 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 Aldrich Way, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1242 Aldrich Way, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $221,500

      Last Listing Agent Mark Woodrich ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $187,402 Not Listed For Sale

      15 4th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 4th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $96,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Reineke RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $320,822 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Village Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2711 Village Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 543 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Peroutka Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /2

      Est $200,838 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Short St, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      521 Short St, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,900

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jasinski Weichert, REALTORS Heartland

    • /9

      Est $286,860 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Winter Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      716 Winter Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Bauer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $293,739 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Maple Lawn Ave, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      455 Maple Lawn Ave, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $310,150 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 17th St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1216 17th St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,700
      • Jun 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $189,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 1st St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1010 1st St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,500

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Graber Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $402,373 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Vardon Ct, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      800 Vardon Ct, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Jose Mendoza Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $236,744 Not Listed For Sale

      423 2nd St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      423 2nd St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,700

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Bjorklund Bjorklund Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $160,122 Not Listed For Sale

      323 14th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      323 14th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,532

      Last Listing Agent Mark Woodrich ERA Gillespie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $291,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1729 2nd St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1729 2nd St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $161,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Reineke-Salmonsen RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $224,068 Not Listed For Sale

      227 6th Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      227 6th Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Apr 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $211,312 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Division St W, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1104 Division St W, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 428% Below List Price
      • $27/SF
      • Last Sold Price $40,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Ness HOMESTEAD REALTY, LLC

    • /12

      Est $230,681 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Pebble Beach Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3014 Pebble Beach Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,300
      • Sep 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Peterson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 5th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      520 5th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Romo Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $305,553 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Whipple Way, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      408 Whipple Way, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Dec 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Baehr Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $270,994 Not Listed For Sale

      307 9th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      307 9th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Siebenaler Carnel & Co REALTORS LLC

    • /8

      Est $190,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 24th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1529 24th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,200
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 4th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1916 4th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 519% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,475
      • Oct 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ed DonFrancesco REALHome Services

    • /18

      Est $263,118 Not Listed For Sale

      524 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      524 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Oct 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Korman Terra Companies

    • /15

      Est $246,831 Not Listed For Sale

      515 2nd St NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      515 2nd St NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Scott Reineke RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $607,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Goldenray Cir, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1305 Goldenray Cir, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 17, 2014

• /2

      Est $614,754 Not Listed For Sale

      14063 Echo Ave, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14063 Echo Ave, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 232% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Paul Smith Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $313,279 Not Listed For Sale

      14855 Camp Winona Trail, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      14855 Camp Winona Trail, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Barr Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $236,236 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Pebble Beach Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3002 Pebble Beach Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jake Piller Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /2

      Est $335,262 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Kennedy Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2115 Kennedy Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,900

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $335,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Lavender Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1804 Lavender Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Nov 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schendel Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $571,449 Not Listed For Sale

      21597 Dover Ct, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      21597 Dover Ct, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $366,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Dudley CENTURY 21 MarketLink Realty

    • /2

      Est $178,835 Not Listed For Sale

      815 2nd St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      815 2nd St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Below List Price
      • $38/SF
      • Last Sold Price $54,900

      Last Listing Agent Kim Berg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $295,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Wellington Crescent, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1425 Wellington Crescent, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Feb 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michael Yerxa Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Est $237,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 7th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1224 7th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,075
      • Oct 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Graber Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $234,784 Not Listed For Sale

      214 7th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      214 7th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,000

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Graber Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $253,150 Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Cannon Lake Trail, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4260 Cannon Lake Trail, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gustafson Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /16

      Est $223,908 Not Listed For Sale

      720 2nd Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      720 2nd Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $185,175 Not Listed For Sale

      740 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      740 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,500

      Last Listing Agent Kim Berg Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home