11,452

Properties in ZIP Code 55021

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $185,175 Not Listed For Sale

      740 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      740 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,500

      Last Listing Agent Kim Berg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $367,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 14th St NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2301 14th St NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Neill RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $493,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1206 18th Ave Ct NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1206 18th Ave Ct NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Sep 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $373,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Kennedy Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2213 Kennedy Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,000

      Last Listing Agent James Barta RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $206,693 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Division St W, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      630 Division St W, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 283% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Feb 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Troy Molde Pride Group LLC

    • /8

      Est $304,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Division St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1207 Division St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 270% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,400
      • Sep 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Graber Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $163,686 Not Listed For Sale

      813 4th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      813 4th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 381% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • Last Sold Price $34,000

      Last Listing Agent Glen Holz Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $356,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Cuylle Ct, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1105 Cuylle Ct, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,000

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Koss Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $1,119,090 Not Listed For Sale

      3760 120th Ct W, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3760 120th Ct W, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Johnson-Brown Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $273,707 Not Listed For Sale

      714 7th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      714 7th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Dec 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $294,964 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Brand Ave, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      320 Brand Ave, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gustafson Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /2

      Est $283,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Robinwood Ln, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1324 Robinwood Ln, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $154,900

      Last Listing Agent David Wolf Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /2

      Est $284,248 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Winter Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      808 Winter Dr, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,900

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jasinski Weichert, REALTORS Heartland

    • /2

      Est $296,937 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Western Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      931 Western Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Siebenaler Carnel & Co REALTORS LLC

    • /2

      Est $318,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1126 25th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1126 25th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schendel Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $204,925 Not Listed For Sale

      620 3rd St NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      620 3rd St NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Baehr Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $245,112 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Spring Rd, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      709 Spring Rd, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,200

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Graber Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $541,711 Not Listed For Sale

      8065 255th St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8065 255th St E, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Baehr Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $234,499 Not Listed For Sale

      706 12th St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      706 12th St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $94,000

      Last Listing Agent Jake Piller Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /2

      Est $327,276 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Babbitt Ct, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1525 Babbitt Ct, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,500

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woodrich ERA Gillespie Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home