11,450

Properties in ZIP Code 55021

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $232,415 Not Listed For Sale

      828 2nd St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      828 2nd St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Schendel Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /59

      Est $363,175 Not Listed For Sale

      312 6th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      312 6th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Babcock Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /25

      Est $249,712 Not Listed For Sale

      511 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      511 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Campbell Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      632 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeAnn Riley LPT Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $251,758 Not Listed For Sale

      516 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      516 1st St SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shayne Hall Pemberton RE

    • /25

      Est $214,860 Not Listed For Sale

      210 3rd Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      210 3rd Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Rickmeyer RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    • /28

      Est $175,253 Not Listed For Sale

      123 4th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      123 4th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Wright Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /29

      Est $203,712 Not Listed For Sale

      620 2nd St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      620 2nd St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Tonjum Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $163,626 Not Listed For Sale

      629 6th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      629 6th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Trebelhorn RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 2nd St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      223 2nd St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Barta RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $213,771 Not Listed For Sale

      416 2nd St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      416 2nd St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maio Perry Real Broker, LLC

    • /74

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 6th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1863
      206 6th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Tonjum Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $204,281 Not Listed For Sale

      14 8th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      14 8th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 23, 2023

    • /39

      Est $236,537 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Central Ave N, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      810 Central Ave N, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gustafson Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /33

      Est $214,003 Not Listed For Sale

      915 2nd Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      915 2nd Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

• /43

      Est $337,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Central Ave N, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1105 Central Ave N, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /18

      Est $223,433 Not Listed For Sale

      209 12th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      209 12th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Schmidt Help-U-Sell Heritage Real Est.

    • /36

      Est $195,486 Not Listed For Sale

      109 13th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      109 13th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,900
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evan Knutson Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /33

      Est $198,755 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 2nd Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1215 2nd Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Tait Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $238,531 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 1st Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1216 1st Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Mendoza Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Est $193,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1103 1st Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1103 1st Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Barta RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $208,351 Not Listed For Sale

      9 14th St NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 14th St NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /39

      Est $257,273 Not Listed For Sale

      521 8th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      521 8th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /41

      Est $222,630 Not Listed For Sale

      828 3rd Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      828 3rd Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Bauer RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $236,337 Not Listed For Sale

      813 5th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      813 5th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Barry Fathom Realty MN, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 9th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      528 9th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lacie Nelson eXp Realty

    • /40

      Est $285,301 Not Listed For Sale

      922 3rd Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      922 3rd Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Tonjum Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $250,891 Not Listed For Sale

      931 3rd Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      931 3rd Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Piller Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /47

      Est $240,960 Not Listed For Sale

      720 8th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      720 8th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kirk Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /49

      Est $238,171 Not Listed For Sale

      909 7th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      909 7th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jasinski Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /4

      Est $192,639 Not Listed For Sale

      306 13th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      306 13th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Anderson eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $601,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 11th Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1110 11th Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wojahn Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /5

      Est $137,941 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 14th St NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      1701 14th St NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 762% Above List Price
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    • /28

      Est $370,755 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 11th Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1320 11th Ave NE, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Finholdt eXp Realty

    • /3

      Est $150,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Birn Hill Ln, Faribault, MN 55021

      2441 Birn Hill Ln, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,750
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Scislow RE/MAX Results

    • /36

      Est $327,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1508 24th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1508 24th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dorn Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $419,420 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Western Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1822 Western Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lacie Nelson eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $229,469 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 8th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1104 8th St NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Blow RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $398,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Amber Ln, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1213 Amber Ln, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Rowland Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /48

      Est $424,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 18th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1534 18th Ave NW, Faribault, MN 55021

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demyan Trofimovich eXp Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home