Est $376,394 Not Listed For Sale
2429 Woodland Dr, Faribault, MN 55021
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,760 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $130/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $360,000
- Oct 30, 2023
Last Listing Agent Marissa Babcock Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland