4,803

Homes in ZIP Code 71241

Section Image
  • /14

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    000 Pleasure Island Rd Unit The old Lakeside Ter, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $199,867 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Yates Lake D'Arbonne Realty

    • /12

      Est $92,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 W Port Union Rd Unit West Port Union, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Green Heather Green Realty

  • /4

    $55,000

    • Land

    Lot 27 Unit 3 Eagle Point Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Glen Hunt Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    Lot 27 Unit 3 Eagle Point Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /20

    $151,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    787 Cypress Creek Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,000

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnson Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    787 Cypress Creek Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Scotts Hideaway Rd Unit 6.3 acres, Farmerville, LA 71241

Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Booth Booth Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $39,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $56,522 per Acre

    Lot 36 Dozier Creek Cir, Farmerville, LA 71241

    All acreage/amenities/restrictions approximate and to be verified via buyer inspections.

    Shane Yates Lake D'Arbonne Realty

    Lot 36 Dozier Creek Cir, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /22

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    261 Barry Taylor Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 501 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Duvall Keller Williams Parishwide Partners

    261 Barry Taylor Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Louisiana 15 Unit 8.58 Acres, Farmerville, LA 71241

      000 Louisiana 15 Unit 8.58 Acres, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Booth Booth Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $299,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    161 Donna Dr Unit 10, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Welcome to 161 Donna Drive — your very own slice of lakefront paradise on beautiful Lake D’Arbonne! Tucked away in a quiet and peaceful part of the lake, this well-loved home offers the perfect setting for fun-filled days and relaxing evenings. Swim, boat, ski, soak up the sun, or cast a line — lake life doesn’t get much better than this! With 4 bedrooms and 31⁄2 baths, there’s plenty of space

    Cara Sampognaro John Rea Realty

    161 Donna Dr Unit 10, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /30

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1627 Willie Brantley Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,205

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Booth Booth Realty, LLC

    1627 Willie Brantley Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Benedict Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      000 Benedict Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Yates Lake D'Arbonne Realty

  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $94,340 per Acre

    000 Cove Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Cove road is private the HOA will maintain the road.

    Joseph Booth Booth Realty, LLC

    000 Cove Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /10

    $29,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    Lots 51 & 52 N Spillway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $21,357 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 521 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Yates Louisiana Land and Homes, LLC

    Lots 51 & 52 N Spillway Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Victoria Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

      000 Victoria Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Brown Heritage Realty Group, LLC

  • /45

    $299,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,383 Sq Ft

    309 Academy St, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Welcome to one of the most charming and storied homes in the heart of Farmerville—where timeless character meets thoughtful updates and modern comfort. Situated on a rare 1.32-acre lot stretching from street to street in historic downtown, this remarkable property offers a presence you simply don’t find anymore. From the moment you arrive, you'll find towering shade trees, and an inviting front

    Shelly Smith-Witherington Vanguard Realty

    309 Academy St, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /19

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1108 Ruland Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,261

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Palmer Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

    1108 Ruland Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Rogers Creek Rd, Antioch, LA 71241

      000 Rogers Creek Rd, Antioch, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

• /47

    $1,200,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,149 Sq Ft

    376 Dozier Creek Cir, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Welcome to your dream home on Lake D’Arbonne, where architectural character meets modern luxury. Designed with both elegant entertaining and relaxed everyday living in mind, this stunning two-story residence offers over 4,400 heated square feet of thoughtfully crafted space. Inside, the home features five bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and one half baths, along with a private office and a

    Joseph Booth Booth Realty, LLC

    376 Dozier Creek Cir, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /27

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    107 Aubrey Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,301

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Pilcher Re/Max Premier Realty

    107 Aubrey Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Eagle Point Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

      1211 Eagle Point Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ouchley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

  • /25

    $289,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft

    253 Myrtle Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

    This beautiful brick veneer home is ideally located between Farmerville and Monroe, offering both convenience and privacy. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the home boasts a desirable split floor plan, along with a dedicated office and a separate dining room—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living room is highlighted by a charming brick fireplace with gas logs,

    Joseph Booth Booth Realty, LLC

    253 Myrtle Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /21

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1530 Stansbury Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Booth Booth Realty, LLC

    1530 Stansbury Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /50

      Est $843,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Eagle Point Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1295 Eagle Point Dr, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Yates Lake D'Arbonne Realty

  • /16

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $39,603 per Acre

    804 Goss St, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Shane Yates Louisiana Land and Homes, LLC

    804 Goss St, Farmerville, LA 71241
  • /10

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    000 Rocky Branch Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

    • Land
    • 5.98 Acres
    • $7,525 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

000 Rocky Branch Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1192 Webster Bluff Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      1192 Webster Bluff Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hawthorne French Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $759,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,704 Sq Ft

    113 Trenon Ln, Farmerville, LA 71241

    Experience breathtaking views from this beautiful home nestled on 3.1 acres overlooking Lake D’Arbonne. Offering 2,049 heated square feet, this property features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open-concept layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. The chef’s kitchen is a true standout with stunning leathered granite countertops that flow seamlessly into the spacious living area,

    Joseph Booth Booth Realty, LLC

    113 Trenon Ln, Farmerville, LA 71241
    • /27

      Est $296,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Webster Bluff Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1184 Webster Bluff Rd, Farmerville, LA 71241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 205 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Beasley Coldwell Banker Group One Realty

  • /6

    $15,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft