7,562

Farmington, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $377,808 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    159 N Banner Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

    159 N Banner Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /21

      Est $334,467 Not Listed For Sale

      413 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      413 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

  • /9

    $368,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    522 Nevada St, Farmington, AR 72730

    The property is located at 522 NEVADA ST FARMINGTON AR 72730 priced at 368000, the square foot and stories are 1892, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    522 Nevada St, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /2

    $376,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    500 W Gosling Island, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Goose Creek Village

    500 W Gosling Island, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 E Loveland Loop, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      47 E Loveland Loop, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Whitehead Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

  • /4

    $442,283 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    2410 Plan at Hillcrest Subdivision, Farmington, AR 72730

    The 2410 series is a 4 bed, 3 bath, 2410 square feet home with a large family, dining, and kitchen area with a bar-style counter ideal for hosting guests. An open design layout creates a welcoming space for family time. The large primary suite offers a spacious walk-in closet, double bathroom vanities, and a separate tub and shower.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    847 Hillcrest Dr Unit 36881897, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /32

    $415,744 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    63 W Pitts St, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

    63 W Pitts St, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /26

      Est $418,038 Not Listed For Sale

      132 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      132 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /22

    $417,800 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    523 W Canada Dr, Farmington, AR 72730

    Dashing Dean plan in Goose Creek Village, an impressive subdivision where quality and affordability meet in the heart of Farmington. This home features gorgeous quartz kitchen countertops, stainless steel appliances and a walk-in pantry (per plan). 42-inch upper cabinets with top molding and soft close cabinet doors. Private bedroom one includes a lovely en-suite with quartz counter tops, double

    D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    523 W Canada Dr, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /22

    $325,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    331 W Taverner Crossing, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,214

    Last Listing Agent Briana Ruff Realty ONE Group Sapphire

    331 W Taverner Crossing, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /26

      Est $413,376 Not Listed For Sale

      340 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      340 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /5

    $2,600,000

    • Land
    • 40.74 Acres
    • $63,819 per Acre

    0 Little Elm Rd Unit 1305812, Farmington, AR 72730

    Great opportunity for development. 40.74 +/- acres in fast growing Farmington AR. This flat acreage is the perfect setup for residential development. Just off Hwy 62, this property is close to I-540 and the UofA allowing it access to all NWA has to offer. Surrounded by residential development, this is ready for developers and investors. parcel #'s 001-12356-000, 001-12355-000, 001-12367-000 Agent

    Jeff Neal Glenn Neal Realty

    0 Little Elm Rd Unit 1305812, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    203 S Nightfall Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,636

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Rocko Standard Real Estate

    203 S Nightfall Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /17

      Est $392,158 Not Listed For Sale

      156 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      156 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 06, 2024

• /27

    $357,435 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    86 Watson Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

    Step into this home featuring an open-concept layout ideal for both entertaining & everyday living. Solid surface flooring throughout the home. Living room is spacious with an electric fireplace. An abundance of natural light streaming through the large windows. The kitchen is complete with white cabinetry with soft close doors & drawers, stainless steel appliances, & a large island perfect for

    Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

    86 Watson Ln, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /19

    $271,250 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    572 Colorado St, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

572 Colorado St, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 N Anser Bend, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      305 N Anser Bend, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Weir Platinum Properties of NWA

  • /22

    $358,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    534 Nevada St, Farmington, AR 72730

    Lovely Huntsville Plan in Wagon Wheel Phase 2, in Farmington, Arkansas! Each home in Wagon Wheel is meticulously crafted with attention to detail, creating a space that feels both luxurious and welcoming. From the moment you walk through the door, you'll be greeted by modern features and spacious a layout that caters to every lifestyle. Our homes boast premium finishes and thoughtful designs,

    D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    534 Nevada St, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /16

    $332,545 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    15 N Banner Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

    15 N Banner Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /23

      Est $426,651 Not Listed For Sale

      377 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      377 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /11

    $319,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    547 Nevada St, Farmington, AR 72730

    The property is located at 547 NEVADA ST FARMINGTON AR 72730 priced at 319000, the square foot and stories are 1470, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    547 Nevada St, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /20

    $346,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    405 W Gosling Isle, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

405 W Gosling Isle, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      367 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,030
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brittain The Griffin Company Commercial Division - Bentonvi

  • /59

    $499,924 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    2240 Harvest Falls Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

    The 2575 floorplan features a 4 to 5 bedroom, 3-bathroom with over 2,500 square feet of living space. This premium floorplan is designed to elevate your living experience with its exceptional features and thoughtful design. Step into a home with impressive 15’ high vaulted ceilings, complemented by a stylish stained box beam, and 8’ tall front and back doors that enhance the home's elegance. The

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    2240 Harvest Falls Ln, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /24

    $425,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    404 W Gosling Isle, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

404 W Gosling Isle, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /21

      Est $354,679 Not Listed For Sale

      352 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      352 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /16

    $355,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft

    553 Nevada St, Farmington, AR 72730

    The property is located at 553 NEVADA ST FARMINGTON AR 72730 priced at 355000, the square foot and stories are 1814, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    553 Nevada St, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /25

    $360,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    302 S Emerald Woods Run, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,181

    Last Listing Agent Tina Stanley Arkansas Real Estate Group Fayetteville

    302 S Emerald Woods Run, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /19

      Est $363,299 Not Listed For Sale

      282 N Anser Bend, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      282 N Anser Bend, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

• /40

    $649,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft

    465 Grandview Ct, Farmington, AR 72730

    Experience the best of Farmington in the sought-after Twin Falls subdivision. This stunning, one owner, custom home on a large corner lot offers the perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Step through the beautiful wood doors into an open-concept interior that impresses with soaring ceilings, a cozy rock fireplace, and abundant natural light. A spacious kitchen serves as the heart of the home and

    Stephen Kildow SimpliHOM

    465 Grandview Ct, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /23

    $326,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    583 Arizona St, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

583 Arizona St, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /20

      Est $350,657 Not Listed For Sale

      388 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      388 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

• /31

    $769,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft

    426 Eagle Ridge Dr, Farmington, AR 72730

    Step into your own private retreat with this extensively updated, move-in ready home featuring a functional split floor plan; 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, plenty of space for entertaining, primary suite connected to laundry room, and a 3 car garage. Upgrades throughout including kitchen countertops, backsplash, appliances, & pantry buildout. Complete primary bath remodel, all new fixtures and

    Drake Taylor Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    426 Eagle Ridge Dr, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /34

    $481,740 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    177 N Antelope Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,441

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

    177 N Antelope Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /20

      Est $343,232 Not Listed For Sale

      384 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      384 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /19

    $323,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    517 Nevada St, Farmington, AR 72730

    Beautiful Bellevue Plan in Wagon Wheel Phase 2, in Farmington, Arkansas! Each home in Wagon Wheel is meticulously crafted with attention to detail, creating a space that feels both luxurious and welcoming. From the moment you walk through the door, you'll be greeted by modern features and spacious a layout that caters to every lifestyle. Our homes boast premium finishes and thoughtful designs,

    D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    517 Nevada St, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /2

    $413,690 Sold May 16, 2025

    73 N Alder Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

    73 N Alder Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /20

      Est $341,765 Not Listed For Sale

      294 N Anser Bend, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      294 N Anser Bend, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,350
      • Jan 31, 2025

• /28

    $374,104 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    75 W Pitts St, Farmington, AR 72730

    Beautiful new-construction home with thoughtfully designed interior spaces. Step inside to an open, airy layout featuring wood-look tile flooring, recessed lighting, and a stunning fireplace that anchors the spacious living room. The kitchen shines with white cabinetry, soft-close doors and drawers, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, gas range, under-cabinet lighting, and a large

    Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

    75 W Pitts St, Farmington, AR 72730
  • /25

    $545,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    393 S Emerald Woods Run, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,747

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Leichner The Agency Northwest Arkansas

    393 S Emerald Woods Run, Farmington, AR 72730

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home