7,562

Farmington, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $405,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    522 N Goose Crossing, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,392

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    522 N Goose Crossing, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /18

      Est $339,695 Not Listed For Sale

      324 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      324 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /35

    $325,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    485 W Branta St, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    485 W Branta St, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /27

      Est $423,766 Not Listed For Sale

      412 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      412 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /14

    $365,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    12245 W Highway 62, Farmington, AR 72730

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $241,722 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,134

    Last Listing Agent Dave Hodges Team Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    12245 W Highway 62, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /18

      Est $392,632 Not Listed For Sale

      396 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      396 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Nov 19, 2024

• /22

    $660,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    12130 Little Elm Rd, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 355 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,363

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Tenbrook Crye-Leike REALTORS Fayetteville

    12130 Little Elm Rd, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /20

      Est $335,291 Not Listed For Sale

      379 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      379 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

• /30

    $388,080 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    500 W Gosling Isle, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

500 W Gosling Isle, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      400 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /15

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    580 Colorado St, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wagon Wheel

    580 Colorado St, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /18

      Est $331,399 Not Listed For Sale

      364 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      364 N Gaggle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

• /43

    $295,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    13816 Little Elm Rd, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,000

    Last Listing Agent Derek Cox eXp Realty NWA Branch

    13816 Little Elm Rd, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /19

      Est $339,622 Not Listed For Sale

      348 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      348 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /33

    $350,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    12503 Barranger Dr, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,083

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Matlock Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    12503 Barranger Dr, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Clyde Carnes Rd Unit 1286236, Farmington, AR 72730

      0 E Clyde Carnes Rd Unit 1286236, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,440
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Hernandez PAK Home Realty

  • /13

    $365,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    TBD Tract 1 Amber Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

    • Land
    • 5.35 Acres
    • $68,263 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hutcherson Lindsey & Associates Inc

    TBD Tract 1 Amber Ln, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Clyde Carnes Rd Unit 1285920, Farmington, AR 72730

      0 E Clyde Carnes Rd Unit 1285920, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,720
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Garcia-Mejia PAK Home Realty

  • /28

    $407,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    523 N Goose Crossing, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,893

523 N Goose Crossing, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 N Alder Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      72 N Alder Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

  • /20

    $330,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    497 La Riata St, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,442

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Fox-Wilichowski 1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate

    497 La Riata St, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 N Alder Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      84 N Alder Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

  • /18

    $427,500 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    439 W Taverner Crossing, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

    D.R. Horton Goose Creek Village

    439 W Taverner Crossing, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 N Alder Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      96 N Alder Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

  • /31

    $403,850 Sold May 28, 2025

    109 N Alder Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

    109 N Alder Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 N Alder Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      168 N Alder Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

  • /59

    $494,197 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2290 Harvest Falls Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Hillcrest Subdivision

    2290 Harvest Falls Ln, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /37

      Est $379,582 Not Listed For Sale

      70 E Joliet St, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      70 E Joliet St, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Naylor Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

  • /18

    $409,345 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    103 Watson Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

    103 Watson Ln, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /26

      Est $405,513 Not Listed For Sale

      11446 Frisco Dr, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11446 Frisco Dr, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Difani Gibson Real Estate

  • /40

    $620,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    467 W Orchard Creek Dr, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,177

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Hutcherson Lindsey & Associates Inc

    467 W Orchard Creek Dr, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2.84 Acres Double Springs Rd, Farmington, AR 72730

      2.84 Acres Double Springs Rd, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /22

    $334,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    64 Briarmeadow St, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,752

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Shepard Collier & Associates

    64 Briarmeadow St, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      10925 Highway 170, Farmington, AR 72753

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10925 Highway 170, Farmington, AR 72753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Will Schmidt Arkansas Heritage Realty

  • /53

    $831,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10948 Blue Sky Rd, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,333

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sims Bassett Mix And Associates, Inc

    10948 Blue Sky Rd, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /5

      Est $423,371 Not Listed For Sale

      262 & 264 E Anabranch Ct, Farmington, AR 72730

      • Studio
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      262 & 264 E Anabranch Ct, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Curtis Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

  • /21

    $363,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    429 Concho St, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,877

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brewer Real Assets Inc

    429 Concho St, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /22

      Est $323,622 Not Listed For Sale

      9 E Loveland Loop, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9 E Loveland Loop, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jagparvesh Dhillon Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

  • /47

    $360,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    74 E Loveland Loop, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,659

74 E Loveland Loop, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /26

      Est $264,787 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Bunker Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2301 Bunker Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wolfe Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home