7,562

Farmington, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $415,090 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    168 N Box Turtle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

    168 N Box Turtle Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /26

      Est $380,282 Not Listed For Sale

      95 N Sheep Dog Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      95 N Sheep Dog Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,200
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beebe Group Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

  • /11

    $383,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    468 W Taverner Crossing, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Goose Creek Village

    468 W Taverner Crossing, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /20

      Est $390,066 Not Listed For Sale

      64 E Loveland Loop, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      64 E Loveland Loop, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Flemming Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

  • /16

    $348,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    516 Colorado St, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wagon Wheel

    516 Colorado St, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /8

      Est $330,261 Not Listed For Sale

      12277 W Highway 62, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      12277 W Highway 62, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Jones Legend Realty Inc

  • /13

    $309,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    526 Colorado St, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wagon Wheel

    526 Colorado St, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /24

      Est $681,278 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Twin Falls Dr, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      503 Twin Falls Dr, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson Brokerage

  • /23

    $384,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    293 N Anser Bend, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,890

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    293 N Anser Bend, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /53

      Est $748,047 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 S Eliza Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3411 S Eliza Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Springston-Mann Select Real Estate Group

  • /25

    $363,080 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    569 Canada Dr, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

569 Canada Dr, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /17

      Est $384,740 Not Listed For Sale

      83 N Sheep Dog Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      83 N Sheep Dog Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,808
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

  • /20

    $403,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    488 W Gosling Island, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Goose Creek Village

    488 W Gosling Island, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 N Anser Bend, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      318 N Anser Bend, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

• /31

    $385,080 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    467 W Gosling Isle, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,000

467 W Gosling Isle, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /20

      Est $354,523 Not Listed For Sale

      259 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      259 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Sep 24, 2024

• /26

    $330,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3588 E Heritage Pkwy, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,016

    Last Listing Agent Neil Adams Legend Realty Inc

    3588 E Heritage Pkwy, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /21

      Est $353,618 Not Listed For Sale

      258 N Anser Bend, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      258 N Anser Bend, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,750
      • Sep 11, 2024

• /20

    $369,256 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    134 N Banner Ave, Farmington, AR 72730

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Roemer Lindsey & Associates Inc

    134 N Banner Ave, Farmington, AR 72730
    • /19

      Est $361,747 Not Listed For Sale

      319 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      319 N Yona Ln, Farmington, AR 72730

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home