8,903

Properties in ZIP Code 06032

Section Image
    • 9 Juniper Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $825,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Juniper Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9 Juniper Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Kane Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 683 Plainville Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Plainville Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      683 Plainville Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gorski Gorski Realty LLC

    • 18 Crocus Ln Unit 52D, Farmington, CT 06032

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Crocus Ln Unit 52D, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      18 Crocus Ln Unit 52D, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Truong eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,363,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Garden St, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      128 Garden St, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Brennan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Grandview Dr Unit 11A, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $188,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Grandview Dr Unit 11A, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Grandview Dr Unit 11A, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noora Brown William Pitt

    • 1 Mulberry Ln Unit 1, Farmington, CT 06032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mulberry Ln Unit 1, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Mulberry Ln Unit 1, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert O'Meara KW Legacy Partners

    • 44 Paul Spring Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $613,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Paul Spring Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      44 Paul Spring Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 97 Yorkshire Ct Unit 97, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $843,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Yorkshire Ct Unit 97, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      97 Yorkshire Ct Unit 97, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,546
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon D'Angelo Calcagni Real Estate

    • 36 Yorkshire Ct Unit 36, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $733,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Yorkshire Ct Unit 36, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      36 Yorkshire Ct Unit 36, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon D'Angelo Calcagni Real Estate

    • 2 Yorkshire Ct Unit 2, Farmington, CT 06032

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Yorkshire Ct Unit 2, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2 Yorkshire Ct Unit 2, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,999
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Thompson Lock and Key Realty, Inc

    • 9 Grandview Dr Unit 45D, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $224,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Grandview Dr Unit 45D, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Grandview Dr Unit 45D, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners

    • 8917 Taine Mountain Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Not Listed For Sale

      8917 Taine Mountain Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      8917 Taine Mountain Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Presutti Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 6 Grandview Dr Unit 27C, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $188,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Grandview Dr Unit 27C, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6 Grandview Dr Unit 27C, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Petron Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 23 Oakland Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $588,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Oakland Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      23 Oakland Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,367
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Santos William Raveis Real Estate

    • 9 Grandview Dr Unit 43B, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $184,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Grandview Dr Unit 43B, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9 Grandview Dr Unit 43B, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Zwolak Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 86 Yorkshire Ct Unit 86, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $858,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Yorkshire Ct Unit 86, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      86 Yorkshire Ct Unit 86, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meg Goodrich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 44 Yorkshire Ct Unit 44, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $697,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Yorkshire Ct Unit 44, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      44 Yorkshire Ct Unit 44, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wynne Lord Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Grandview Dr Unit 53C, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $200,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Grandview Dr Unit 53C, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Grandview Dr Unit 53C, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Lemieux eXp Realty

    • 20 Yorkshire Ct, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $803,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Yorkshire Ct, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20 Yorkshire Ct, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandon D'Angelo Calcagni Real Estate

    • 3 Gateshead Way, Farmington, CT 06032

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Gateshead Way, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3 Gateshead Way, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Calhoun Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 47 Crocus Ln Unit 54-A, Farmington, CT 06032

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Crocus Ln Unit 54-A, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      47 Crocus Ln Unit 54-A, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Stoddard Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 11 Timber Brook Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Timber Brook Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11 Timber Brook Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steffen Reich Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16 Yorkshire Ct Unit 16, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $694,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Yorkshire Ct Unit 16, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16 Yorkshire Ct Unit 16, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Champagne Calcagni Real Estate

    • 1658 Farmington Ave Unit 4, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $192,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1658 Farmington Ave Unit 4, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1658 Farmington Ave Unit 4, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Soto Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1658 Farmington Ave Unit 5, Unionville, CT 06085

      Est $189,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1658 Farmington Ave Unit 5, Unionville, CT 06085

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1658 Farmington Ave Unit 5, Unionville, CT 06085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Backman William Pitt

    • 788 Farmington Ave Unit 101, Farmington, CT 06032

      Not Listed For Sale

      788 Farmington Ave Unit 101, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      788 Farmington Ave Unit 101, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Fahy Ostop William Raveis Real Estate

    • 8234 Farmington Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      Not Listed For Sale

      8234 Farmington Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      8234 Farmington Ave, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Barry William Pitt

    • 7 Brickyard Rd Unit 7c, Farmington, CT 06032

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brickyard Rd Unit 7c, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7 Brickyard Rd Unit 7c, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Snell Luxe Realty LLC

    • 333 Scott Swamp Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $556,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Scott Swamp Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1757
      333 Scott Swamp Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 496 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sarno Naples Realty Group, LLC

    • 8 Winthrop Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $724,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Winthrop Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8 Winthrop Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Capodiferro New England Realty Advisors

    • 65 Woodpond Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $743,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Woodpond Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      65 Woodpond Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 32 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $689,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      32 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sal Calafiore SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 1 Saint Andrews Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Saint Andrews Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1 Saint Andrews Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

    • 15 Jeffrey Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $403,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Jeffrey Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Jeffrey Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Seifts Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 11 Beechwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $938,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Beechwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Beechwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,025
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Arcidiacono Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 24 Hotchkiss Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $475,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hotchkiss Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 Hotchkiss Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate

    • 16 Horseshoe Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $666,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Horseshoe Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 Horseshoe Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony LaSala LaSala Real Estate

    • 13 Holmes Cir, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $630,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Holmes Cir, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13 Holmes Cir, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

• 3 Hinchley Wood, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $1,531,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hinchley Wood, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Hinchley Wood, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Buccheri Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home