8,905

Properties in ZIP Code 06032

Section Image
    • 65 Woodpond Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Est $753,352 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Woodpond Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      65 Woodpond Rd, West Hartford, CT 06107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

    • 32 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $683,190 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      32 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sal Calafiore SalCal Real Estate Connections

    • 1 Saint Andrews Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Saint Andrews Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1 Saint Andrews Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Boswell LPT Realty

    • 15 Jeffrey Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $403,919 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Jeffrey Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Jeffrey Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Seifts Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 11 Beechwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $900,326 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Beechwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11 Beechwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,025
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Arcidiacono Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 24 Hotchkiss Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $468,399 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hotchkiss Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 Hotchkiss Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate

    • 16 Horseshoe Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $671,629 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Horseshoe Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 Horseshoe Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony LaSala LaSala Real Estate

    • 13 Holmes Cir, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $616,260 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Holmes Cir, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      13 Holmes Cir, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Capodiferro New England Realty Advisors

    • 3 Hinchley Wood, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $1,554,742 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hinchley Wood, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Hinchley Wood, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Buccheri Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 62 Highwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $599,667 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Highwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      62 Highwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,900
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Gervais Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 54 Highwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $587,490 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Highwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      54 Highwood Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Madhu Reddy Reddy Realty, LLC

    • 24 Hickory Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $437,728 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hickory Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      24 Hickory Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cranick eXp Realty

    • 8 Hawthorne Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $610,558 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hawthorne Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8 Hawthorne Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,500
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Goia The Washington Agency

    • 7 Hawthorne Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $502,612 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hawthorne Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Hawthorne Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Backman William Pitt

    • 25 Hatters Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $817,637 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Hatters Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1828
      25 Hatters Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert O'Meara KW Legacy Partners

    • 7 Harvest Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $432,391 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Harvest Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7 Harvest Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mazzotta eXp Realty

    • 4 Harvest Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $450,286 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Harvest Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4 Harvest Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Riccio Lamacchia Realty

    • 3 Harvest Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $461,404 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Harvest Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3 Harvest Ln, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 18, 2022

• 1 Bedford Ct, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $1,879,990 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bedford Ct, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1 Bedford Ct, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Muller William Pitt

    • 1 Harte Ct, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $591,304 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Harte Ct, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1 Harte Ct, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

    • 79 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $419,194 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      79 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Winalski Morrow Realty, LLC

    • 64 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $427,764 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      64 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kerr Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 60 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $440,773 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      60 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Chase eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $782,260 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Harold Rd Unit 16, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Harold Rd Unit 16, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent Tina Frigeri KW Legacy Partners

    • 105 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $391,008 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      105 Harold Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chloe White KW Legacy Partners

    • 7 Half Acre Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $457,288 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Half Acre Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7 Half Acre Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gabey Giblin KW Legacy Partners

    • 158 Batterson Park Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $712,322 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Batterson Park Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      158 Batterson Park Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Collins William Raveis Real Estate

    • 73 Garden Gate, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $1,096,527 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Garden Gate, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      73 Garden Gate, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Leeds Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 62 Garden St, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $568,908 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Garden St, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      62 Garden St, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred Harrington Diversified Realty

    • 180 Garden St, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $566,775 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Garden St, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      180 Garden St, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sagarino Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 25 Gail Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $437,268 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Gail Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      25 Gail Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Myjak CRS,SRES,SRS Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 10 Gail Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $517,829 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Gail Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Gail Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Mezzanotte Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 60 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $737,962 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      60 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amie Zarrella YellowBrick Real Estate LLC

    • 50 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $862,365 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      50 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Barry William Pitt

    • 43 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $600,764 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      43 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole King KW Legacy Partners

    • 25 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $533,573 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      25 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 19 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $645,399 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      19 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,750
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Flanagan William Pitt

    • 14 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $423,328 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Forest Hills Dr, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Guild Carl Guild & Associates

    • 2 Fitzwilliam Park, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $1,283,453 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fitzwilliam Park, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Fitzwilliam Park, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Coccomo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1145 Fienemann Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Est $375,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 Fienemann Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1145 Fienemann Rd, Farmington, CT 06032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carla Presz Verge Real Estate Group LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home