3,272

Farmington, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $288,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Cook Ave, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      117 Cook Ave, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pam Smith Coldwell Banker Sandy River Realty

    • /26

      Est $292,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Summit Ave, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      121 Summit Ave, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dan Nash Coldwell Banker Sandy River Realty

    • /26

      Est $279,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Davis Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      129 Davis Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,600
      • Jan 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Barker County Seat Realty

    • /17

      Est $299,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Davis Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      164 Davis Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 684 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Maxim County Seat Realty

    • /24

      Est $317,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hatch Palmer Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $257,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,500
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hatch Palmer Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $280,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Davis Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      146 Davis Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Nash Coldwell Banker Sandy River Realty

    • /25

      Est $329,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Croswell Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      161 Croswell Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 1,071 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Aug 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nahid Fekri-Dalpour Allied Realty

    • /12

      Est $207,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Croswell Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1824
      162 Croswell Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 499% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,600
      • Sep 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Desmond Duguay Amnet Realty

    • /35

      Est $334,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Croswell Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      175 Croswell Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Jan 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Keri Davis Coldwell Banker Sandy River Realty

    • /29

      Est $299,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Philbrick St, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      111 Philbrick St, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 20, 2018

• /30

      Est $219,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      1159 Farmington Falls Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1159 Farmington Falls Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Apr 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Maxim County Seat Realty

    • /33

      Est $226,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1148 Farmington Falls Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1832
      1148 Farmington Falls Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Mar 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Shaw Allied Realty

    • /30

      Est $453,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Heritage Cir, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      115 Heritage Cir, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ida Earle RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $448,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Heritage Cir, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      125 Heritage Cir, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Mcgraw County Seat Realty

    • /16

      Est $460,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Granite Heights, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      228 Granite Heights, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,900
      • Jan 06, 2015

• /35

      Est $504,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Granite Heights, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      182 Granite Heights, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jan 31, 2019

• /33

      Est $473,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Granite Heights, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      174 Granite Heights, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Mcgraw County Seat Realty

    • /22

      Est $309,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Granite Heights, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      144 Granite Heights, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 10, 2017

• /15

      Est $327,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Granite Heights, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      130 Granite Heights, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,300
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Hollingsworth County Seat Realty

    • /22

      Est $421,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Seminole Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      145 Seminole Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Deming County Seat Realty

    • /38

      Est $373,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Seminole Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      161 Seminole Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Witt Allied Realty

    • /34

      Est $355,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Seminole Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      191 Seminole Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • Oct 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Barton Palmer Realty Group

    • /56

      Est $403,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Seminole Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      204 Seminole Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Feb 10, 2021

• /52

      Est $361,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Seminole Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      110 Seminole Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Feb 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hill Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $296,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Seminole Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      105 Seminole Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wright Coldwell Banker Sandy River Realty

    • /22

      Est $379,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Shawnee Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      118 Shawnee Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jun 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Belcher County Seat Realty

    • /12

      Est $294,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Shawnee Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      134 Shawnee Dr, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Bean Smith Coldwell Banker Sandy River Realty

    • /16

      Est $223,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Ramsdell Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      159 Ramsdell Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Nov 10, 2014

• /23

      Est $255,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Twigsnapper Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      107 Twigsnapper Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Mcgraw County Seat Realty

    • /18

      Est $537,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Mosher Hill Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      671 Mosher Hill Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susi Pearson Palmer Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $557,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Mosher Hill Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      528 Mosher Hill Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /27

      Est $568,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Mosher Hill Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      499 Mosher Hill Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

• /24

      Est $279,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Mosher Hill Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      448 Mosher Hill Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Sep 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Mcgraw County Seat Realty

    • /24

      Est $680,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Mosher Hill Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      391 Mosher Hill Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 947% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jane Meisenbach Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /28

      Est $490,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Mosher Hill Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      342 Mosher Hill Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 346% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nora West Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $365,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Savage Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      213 Savage Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Mcgraw County Seat Realty

    • /12

      Est $320,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Holley Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      765 Holley Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Whitney Portside Real Estate Group

    • /24

      Est $290,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Barker Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      108 Barker Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 418 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 22, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paula Buchanan Coldwell Banker Sandy River Realty

    • /37

      Est $276,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 New Vineyard Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      525 New Vineyard Rd, Farmington, ME 04938

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Becvar Realty ONE Group - Compass

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home