970

Recently Sold Homes in 55024

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $402,040

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    17923 Genoa Dr, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Kleve Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    17923 Genoa Dr, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /58

    $403,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    19350 Eureka Ave W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,340

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Freeland Edina Realty, Inc.

    19350 Eureka Ave W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /22

    $341,990

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    17561 Driscoll Place, Lakeville, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Townhomes

    17561 Driscoll Place, Lakeville, MN 55024
  • /23

    $501,910

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    18361 Glandon Pass, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,381

    Lennar Voyageur Farms

    18361 Glandon Pass, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /22

    $579,400

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5266 177th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,574

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Prasky RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    5266 177th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /41

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    22270 Beaumont Ave, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,000

    Last Listing Agent Corey Tutewohl Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    22270 Beaumont Ave, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /32

    $609,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    17889 Eclipse Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,264

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hutchinson Re/Max Advantage Plus

    17889 Eclipse Ave, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /28

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    104 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,738

    Last Listing Agent Eric Ruud Top Notch Properties & Realty Services

    104 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /23

    $348,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4828 218th St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Blaisdell Lennar Sales Corp

    4828 218th St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /19

    $358,805

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    21725 Dahlia Ln, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,018

    Lennar Vermillion Commons - Colonial Manor Collection

    21725 Dahlia Ln, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /33

    $658,945

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mourning Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /33

    $244,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1012 1st St, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,358

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Tutewohl Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    1012 1st St, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /30

    $394,900

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4490 223rd St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thunder Heyer Capstone Realty, LLC

    4490 223rd St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /21

    $499,990

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    17577 Dunkirk Way, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,226

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Express Premier

    17577 Dunkirk Way, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /24

    $539,990

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17405 Dulles Ln, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,260

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Express Premier

    17405 Dulles Ln, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /2

    $662,987

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1716 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,476

    Last Listing Agent Emily Guetzko RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1716 Spruce St, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /16

    $425,292

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4898 218th Ct, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,688

    Last Listing Agent Jason Abrego Lennar Sales Corp

    4898 218th Ct, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /26

    $503,440

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6654 208th St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Whispering Fields

    6654 208th St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /36

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    19370 Eureka Ave W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,040

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Book Keller Williams Select Realty

    19370 Eureka Ave W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /65

    $456,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    5335 198th St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,633

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Adan-Castillo Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    5335 198th St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /22

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5130 Hummingbird Ln Unit 166, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,879

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Wicklund Edina Realty, Inc.

    5130 Hummingbird Ln Unit 166, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /41

    $492,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5928 Upper 179th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,419

    Last Listing Agent Jason Walgrave RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    5928 Upper 179th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /2

    $474,585

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    19129 Cottage Rd, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,404

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Veland M/I Homes

    19129 Cottage Rd, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /30

    $619,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5252 177th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,130

    Last Listing Agent Tina Krebs eXp Realty

    5252 177th St W, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /2

    $670,451

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    19265 Everfield Ave, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,721

19265 Everfield Ave, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /50

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    20755 Ahern Blvd, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,233

20755 Ahern Blvd, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /44

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    20681 Dyers Pass, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,539

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Kirchoff Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    20681 Dyers Pass, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /50

    $559,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    17868 Essex Ln, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,397

    Last Listing Agent Sean Schellsmidt eXp Realty

    17868 Essex Ln, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /24

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1404 6th St, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,507

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Straley Offsite Realty Inc

    1404 6th St, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /20

    $299,195

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    21713 Dahlia Ln, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,512

    Lennar Vermillion Commons - Colonial Manor Collection

    21713 Dahlia Ln, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /30

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4570 199th St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,244

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hurt RE/MAX Results

    4570 199th St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /47

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5778 200th St W, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,603

    Last Listing Agent Cayla Schluter RE/MAX Results

    5778 200th St W, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /23

    $549,815

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7323 184th W, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,025

    Lennar Voyageur Farms

    7323 184th W, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /25

    $414,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20176 Calgary Trail, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,300

    Last Listing Agent Todd Jorgensen Coldwell Banker Realty

    20176 Calgary Trail, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /58

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    16770 Embers Ave, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,964

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Host Real Broker, LLC

    16770 Embers Ave, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /16

    $396,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    17042 Dysart Place, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,065

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Townhomes

    17042 Dysart Place, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /19

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    17108 Dysart Place, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,856

    D.R. Horton Brookshire - Townhomes

    17108 Dysart Place, Lakeville, MN 55044
  • /22

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    16793 Embers Ave Unit 606, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,744

    Last Listing Agent Zach Duckworth Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    16793 Embers Ave Unit 606, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19601 Estes Path, Farmington, MN 55024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,254

    Last Listing Agent Mark Abdel RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    19601 Estes Path, Farmington, MN 55024
  • /32

    $495,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    18102 Gladstone Trail, Lakeville, MN 55044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,595

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    18102 Gladstone Trail, Lakeville, MN 55044

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home