10,444

Homes in ZIP Code 63640

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $125,200 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 S Jefferson St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1016 S Jefferson St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Dollar Ritter Real Estate

  • /23

    $219,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft

    501 Taylor Ave, Farmington, MO 63640

    Check out this super cute 2 bed 2 bath in the heart of Farmington! This home has it all. Screened in porch? Check. Dreamy bathroom with a soaking tub? Check. Full basement for extra storage? Check. A backyard made for entertaining? CHECK. Schedule a tour ASAP- This one won't last long!!

    Mary Hagan Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    501 Taylor Ave, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /5

    $39,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2912 Christina Ct, Farmington, MO 63640

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

    2912 Christina Ct, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /9

      Est $163,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 S Jefferson St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1008 S Jefferson St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Christopher The Home Team

  • /5

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.93 Acres
    • $25,907 per Acre

    4314 Whispering Woods Rd, Farmington, MO 63640

    New subdivision! Own your 2 +/-acre lot and build the home you’ve always wanted. Enjoy peaceful country living just minutes from Farmington and close to area golf courses. Plenty of room for your dream home, shop, or outdoor space - all in a convenient location with the perfect mix of privacy and accessibility.

    Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

    4314 Whispering Woods Rd, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /17

    $194,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    40 Pecan Tree Ln, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,976

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Herbst Triple Creek Realty LLC

    40 Pecan Tree Ln, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /52

      Est $221,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 S Jefferson St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1009 S Jefferson St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Browne RE/MAX

  • /34

    $199,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    1402 Krei Blvd, Farmington, MO 63640

    Photos coming Wednesday 4/29 Cute, cozy, and move-in ready! Welcome home to this adorable 3-bedroom, 2 full bath gem. This charming property offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality, featuring an open concept floor plan. Enjoy the convenience of a 1-car garage and the privacy of a fenced backyard—perfect for summer gatherings, kids, or fur babies. Whether you are looking for your

    Wanda Sucharski Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    1402 Krei Blvd, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /17

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    601 Park St, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,101

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Murray My Real Estate, LLC

    601 Park St, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /27

      Est $194,486 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Aldergate St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      106 Aldergate St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abbi Davis Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /9

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 12,937 Sq Ft
    • $117,845 per Acre

    Lots 5 Bent Creek Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

    Rare opportunity to build your DREAM HOME on a very nice lot in Greenbriar Estates, one of the most EXCLUSIVE subdivisions in SFC. Large, level, corner lot also feature some beautiful mature trees. Feels like you are miles from town, but actually in the city limits.

    David Werner ReeceNichols Real Estate

    Lots 5 Bent Creek Dr, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /47

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    825 Cimarron Cir, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,646

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Sucharski Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    825 Cimarron Cir, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /33

      Est $171,981 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Roberts Cir, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      180 Roberts Cir, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tellee Warren Keyrenter St. Louis West

  • /54

    $310,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    1410 Coyote, Farmington, MO 63640

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bed, 3 full bath home located in one of the most desirable neighborhoods in Farmington. This move-in-ready property offers the perfect combination of modern updates, comfortable living space, and a peaceful community atmosphere. The freshly painted interior blends perfectly with the stylish and updated fixtures found throughout the home. The large master

    Kami Mayo Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1410 Coyote, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /34

    $128,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1013 E Karsch Blvd, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,019

    Last Listing Agent Donyel Burns Keller Williams Realty Platinum

    1013 E Karsch Blvd, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /28

      Est $213,852 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Aldergate St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      334 Aldergate St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Merritt My Real Estate, LLC

  • /12

    $274,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    211 Carter St, Farmington, MO 63640

    This brick home offers over 1,500 sq. ft. of clean, modern living space just minutes from all the shops and restaurants in downtown Farmington. Inside, you’ll find beautiful wood floors and a bright, open living room perfect for relaxing. The kitchen is a standout, featuring granite countertops, dark wood cabinets, and a breakfast bar for quick meals. Right next to it is a spacious dining area

    Matt Files KBH Realty Group

    211 Carter St, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /6

    $53,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6004 Tract A Halter Rd, Desloge, MO 63640

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $14,133 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Smith RE/MAX Best Choice

    6004 Tract A Halter Rd, Desloge, MO 63640
    • /18

      Est $191,094 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Aldergate St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      318 Aldergate St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Duffner-Smith EXP Realty, LLC

  • /68

    $223,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    28 Park St, Farmington, MO 63640

    This newly remodeled home in Farmington is a must see! The property has been completely renovated down to the studs. Featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms laundry room, and an open-concept kitchen and living area. The bathrooms are finished with ceramic tile, luxury vinyl plank flooring runs throughout the main living spaces with carpet in the bedrooms. Nice size closets for all the seasonal

    Patsy Weddle Professional Property Manageme

    28 Park St, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /55

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    717 Ozark Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Mayfield Mayfield Real Estate

    717 Ozark Dr, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /41

      Est $160,967 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Laura St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      323 Laura St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $32,000

    • Land
    • 9,104 Sq Ft
    • $153,110 per Acre

    2 Stonebridge Cir, Farmington, MO 63640

    Exclusive subdivision adjacent to golf course and lake. Greenbriar Estates. Lot on cul-du-sac. Feels like you are miles from town, but actually in the city limits.

    Mary Hagan Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    2 Stonebridge Cir, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /30

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4084 3 Rivers Rd, Farmington, MO 63640

    • Land
    • 49.5 Acres
    • $9,596 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Trokey Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    4084 3 Rivers Rd, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /19

      Est $171,218 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Pell St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      325 Pell St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Briese KBH Realty Group

  • /29

    $244,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    404 Helber Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

    Discover upscale comfort and family living in this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home perfectly located near top-rated Farmington schools and historic downtown. Situated on a private street, this home provides peace and quiet, while still maintaining its prime location. Three bedrooms occupy the upper level, complemented by a versatile lower-level bedroom and an unfinished half bath, offering flexibility and

    Zoe Johns Triple Creek Realty LLC

    404 Helber Dr, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /16

    $69,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    930 Joyce Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Herbst Triple Creek Realty LLC

    930 Joyce Dr, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /55

      Est $182,368 Not Listed For Sale

      310 7th St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      310 7th St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pueschner Freedom Realty MO, LLC

  • /14

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    8035 T Hwy, Farmington, MO 63640

    Great Investment property on 28 acres m/l. Very private location with outbuilding and pond.

    Matthew Herbst Triple Creek Realty LLC

    8035 T Hwy, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /54

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5704 Feezer Rd, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,145

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Herbst Triple Creek Realty LLC

    5704 Feezer Rd, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /25

      Est $220,793 Not Listed For Sale

      302 7th St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      302 7th St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 111 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Sucharski Coldwell Banker Hulsey

  • /55

    $305,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft

    67 U S 67, Farmington, MO 63640

    Are you looking for a home with lots of room? And with the potential for even lots more room? Look no further! There are 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 2 more possible sleeping areas! The laundry area is huge. The closets are huge. The bedrooms are huge. The open floor plan is huge. The garage/workshop.. well, that’s huge too! There is lots of possibility in this 3,641 sq ft basement home

    Kami Mayo Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    67 U S 67, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /8

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    8316 Rock Creek Rd, Mine La Motte, MO 63645

    • Land
    • 20.28 Acres
    • $9,862 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Wilson Triple Creek Realty LLC

    8316 Rock Creek Rd, Mine La Motte, MO 63645
    • /37

      Est $241,567 Not Listed For Sale

      106 7th St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      106 7th St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doug Smith RE/MAX

  • /59

    $999,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 9,831 Sq Ft

    556 Oak Terrace, Farmington, MO 63640

    Tucked just outside city limits, this one-of-a-kind estate offers a rare blend of privacy, versatility, and natural beauty. Set in a quiet, established neighborhood, the property feels like a private sanctuary while being conveniently close to town. A full commercial-grade greenhouse opens the door to endless possibilities, from hobby growing to a small business. The layout and ambiance also make

    Tonya Schultz Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    556 Oak Terrace, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /12

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    42 Park St, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,264

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

    42 Park St, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /33

      Est $203,014 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ava Ct, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Ava Ct, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Merritt My Real Estate, LLC

  • /18

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    527 Virginia St, Farmington, MO 63640

    Charming 3 bed, 2 bath ranch on a corner lot backing up to Wilson Rozier Park in Farmington. Enjoy added privacy and green space right in your backyard. A great location with plenty to offer—schedule your showing today!

    Nicholas Woods Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    527 Virginia St, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /43

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    610 Wesley Dr, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,523

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shanks True Vision Realty, LLC

    610 Wesley Dr, Farmington, MO 63640
    • /31

      Est $179,722 Not Listed For Sale

      201 7th St, Farmington, MO 63640

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      201 7th St, Farmington, MO 63640

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Merritt My Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home