168

Recently Sold Homes in 87402

Section Image
  • /51

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5008 Evergreen Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,622

    Last Listing Agent Karen Foley Real Estate PROS

    5008 Evergreen Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /39

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    5911 Halls Way, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,415

    Last Listing Agent Aspen Groen RE/MAX of Farmington

    5911 Halls Way, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /32

    $381,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5604 Fawn Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,529

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Hallum CENTURY 21 SoWesCo Realty

    5604 Fawn Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /2

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6431 Castle Rock Cir, Farmington, NM 87402

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $140,175 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,000

    Last Listing Agent Doug Pilling Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    6431 Castle Rock Cir, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /70

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5917 Inverness Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,881

    Last Listing Agent Allen Elmore EXP Realty, LLC

    5917 Inverness Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /36

    $259,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4205 Holiday Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,058

    Last Listing Agent Dave Dailey San Juan Realty

    4205 Holiday Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /51

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5512 Bogie Ave, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,449

    Last Listing Agent Sam Todd RE/MAX of Farmington

    5512 Bogie Ave, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /50

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3631 Majesta St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,108

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Allen Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    3631 Majesta St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6425 Club House Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $182,927 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,424 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,000

    Last Listing Agent Doug Pilling Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    6425 Club House Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /33

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5704 Chance Ln, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Todd RE/MAX of Farmington

    5704 Chance Ln, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /15

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5000 Rio St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,547

    Last Listing Agent Treva Fox-Christy Real Estate PROS

    5000 Rio St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6040 Santa Clara Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,822

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Van Riper Real Estate PROS

    6040 Santa Clara Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /30

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5752 Chance Ln, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,000

    Last Listing Agent Sam Todd RE/MAX of Farmington

    5752 Chance Ln, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /72

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6111 Carl St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,791

    Last Listing Agent Allen Elmore EXP Realty, LLC

    6111 Carl St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /35

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3509 Colgate Ave, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,639

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Culler CENTURY 21 SoWesCo Realty

    3509 Colgate Ave, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /82

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6304 Old Course Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,180

    Last Listing Agent Ben Lyons RE/MAX of Farmington

    6304 Old Course Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /21

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2903 E 23rd St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,818

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Villa Epique Inc.

    2903 E 23rd St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /85

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5351 Antelope Jct, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,773

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Klepac Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    5351 Antelope Jct, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /33

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    5757 La Luz Trail, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,269

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Shull High Desert Realty LLC

    5757 La Luz Trail, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /24

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4015 Abbey Rd, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,557

    Last Listing Agent Shelbi Allen Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    4015 Abbey Rd, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /49

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5713 Pinehurst, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,748

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Garcia EXP Realty, LLC

    5713 Pinehurst, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /31

    $312,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2418 Avery Ln, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,437

    Last Listing Agent David McBee CENTURY 21 SoWesCo Realty

    2418 Avery Ln, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /37

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2917 E 22nd St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,358

2917 E 22nd St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /49

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5008 Carolcreste Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,749

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Raney Real Estate PROS

    5008 Carolcreste Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /87

    $574,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    5510 Rinconada St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,807

    Last Listing Agent Allen Elmore EXP Realty, LLC

    5510 Rinconada St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /73

    $1,249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5480 Road 3810, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Spellbring Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    5480 Road 3810, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /31

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5712 Chance Ln, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Todd RE/MAX of Farmington

    5712 Chance Ln, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /40

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6717 Jemez Ave, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,088

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Roy Real Broker, LLC

    6717 Jemez Ave, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /2

    $510,707

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5830 Ensenada Way, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,707

    Last Listing Agent Denise Lovato Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    5830 Ensenada Way, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /40

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5200 Villa View Dr Unit 18D, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,568

    Last Listing Agent Susan Shipman Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    5200 Villa View Dr Unit 18D, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /39

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5101 Pinon Hills Blvd, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,041

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Tafoya RE/MAX of Farmington

    5101 Pinon Hills Blvd, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /23

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5404 Largo Cir, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,227

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Jacobo R1 New Mexico Farmington

    5404 Largo Cir, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /58

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6149 Santo Domingo Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,008

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Williams EXIT Realty Home & Ranch

    6149 Santo Domingo Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /23

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4016 Cedar Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,633

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Sedillo Real Estate PROS

    4016 Cedar Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /46

    $237,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3906 Sierra Vista Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,613

    Last Listing Agent Dave Dailey San Juan Realty

    3906 Sierra Vista Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /57

    $739,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5301 Tampico Way, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,900

    Last Listing Agent Kara Wood Kirtland Realty

    5301 Tampico Way, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /48

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6323 Red Rock Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,843

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Granger Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    6323 Red Rock Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /62

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6004 Carl St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,225

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McGinness-DiGiacomo R1 New Mexico Farmington

    6004 Carl St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /78

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5502 Foothills Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,943

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Crawford Real Broker, LLC

    5502 Foothills Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /69

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6409 Red Rock Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,584

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Chavez RE/MAX of Farmington

    6409 Red Rock Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home