166

Recently Sold Homes in 87402

Section Image
  • /77

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5108 Hallmarc Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,087

    Last Listing Agent Allen Elmore EXP Realty, LLC

    5108 Hallmarc Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /41

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 04, 2026

    4605 Pacific St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,023

    Last Listing Agent David Karst American Dream Realty

    4605 Pacific St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /14

    $263,700 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5524 Sagebrush St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,000

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Moss EXIT Realty Home & Ranch

    5524 Sagebrush St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /40

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6008 Carl St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,728

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Chavez RE/MAX of Farmington

    6008 Carl St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /28

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5200 Villa View Dr Unit 5D, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,907

    Last Listing Agent Karen Foley Real Estate PROS

    5200 Villa View Dr Unit 5D, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /47

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5607 La Veta Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,511

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Culler CENTURY 21 SoWesCo Realty

    5607 La Veta Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /44

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5604 Villa View Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,433

    Last Listing Agent Emily Carrillo Real Broker, LLC

    5604 Villa View Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /13

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3923 Manchester St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,295

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Henley Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    3923 Manchester St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /20

    $353,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3917 Rochester Ave, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,151

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Chavez RE/MAX of Farmington

    3917 Rochester Ave, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /31

    $236,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2804 Cherry Hills Place, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,264

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Van Riper Real Estate PROS

    2804 Cherry Hills Place, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /25

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4503 Bartens St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,140

    Last Listing Agent Genesis Cockrell R1 New Mexico Farmington

    4503 Bartens St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /56

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5005 Harmony Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,244

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McGinness-DiGiacomo R1 New Mexico Farmington

    5005 Harmony Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /35

    $434,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5807 English Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,649

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Brown RE/MAX of Farmington

    5807 English Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /5

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8555 Tampico Ct, Farmington, NM 87402

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $39,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wood RE/MAX of Farmington

    8555 Tampico Ct, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /33

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5003 Chimayo Ct, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,730

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Brown Real Estate PROS

    5003 Chimayo Ct, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /27

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5720 Chance Ln, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Todd RE/MAX of Farmington

    5720 Chance Ln, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /23

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3475 Highland View Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,856

    Last Listing Agent Joslyn Bass RE/MAX of Farmington

    3475 Highland View Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /35

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5200 Villa View Dr Unit 11D, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,856

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Blackmore Blackmore Group

    5200 Villa View Dr Unit 11D, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /20

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 18, 2026

    6127 Arroyo Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $204,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Knight EXP Realty, LLC

    6127 Arroyo Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /38

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6129 Carl St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,672

    Last Listing Agent Cory Lee Real Estate Investments of NM

    6129 Carl St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /32

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2929 E 19th St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,473

2929 E 19th St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /47

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4112 Wilshire Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,392

    Last Listing Agent Danielle McCulloch Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    4112 Wilshire Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /30

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2504 Edgecliff Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,843

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Goar Real Broker, LLC

    2504 Edgecliff Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /24

    $298,700 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4608 Pacific St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,425

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Brown Real Estate PROS

    4608 Pacific St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /32

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    NYA Drinen Ln, Farmington, NM 87402

    • Land
    • 3.99 Acres
    • $39,850 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Barry RE/MAX of Farmington

    NYA Drinen Ln, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /60

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5705 N Foothills Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,433

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Brown RE/MAX of Farmington

    5705 N Foothills Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /32

    $68,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6408 Castle Place, Farmington, NM 87402

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $123,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,488

    Last Listing Agent Lindsie Eudey Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    6408 Castle Place, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /36

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5006 Samantha Ln, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,189

    Last Listing Agent Delilah Armendarez Perea Realty ONE Group Concierge

    5006 Samantha Ln, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /65

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6039 Club House Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,771

    Last Listing Agent Allen Elmore EXP Realty, LLC

    6039 Club House Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /39

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4706 Rio St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,441

    Last Listing Agent Amberly Aranda Real Broker, LLC

    4706 Rio St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /12

    $274,916

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5536 Alder St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,916

    Last Listing Agent Rick Mace Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    5536 Alder St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /26

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2901 E 19th St, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,781

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Sedillo Real Estate PROS

    2901 E 19th St, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /78

    $434,444 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4903 Carolcreste Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,361

4903 Carolcreste Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /34

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5245 Juniper Place, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,339

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Sedillo Real Estate PROS

    5245 Juniper Place, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /69

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3512 Kayenta Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,975

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Albright Positive Realty

    3512 Kayenta Dr, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /50

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4904 Linda Ln, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,193

    Last Listing Agent Sam Todd RE/MAX of Farmington

    4904 Linda Ln, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /42

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4905 Linda Ln, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,052

    Last Listing Agent Darin Cahoon RE/MAX of Farmington

    4905 Linda Ln, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /10

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5200 Villa View Dr Unit 4B, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,593

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Spellbring Coldwell Banker Cornerstone

    5200 Villa View Dr Unit 4B, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /38

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3803 Silver Ave, Farmington, NM 87402

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $582,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,013

    Last Listing Agent Allen Elmore EXP Realty, LLC

    3803 Silver Ave, Farmington, NM 87402
  • /40

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5900 Mickey Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,592

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Jacobo Real Broker, LLC

    5900 Mickey Dr, Farmington, NM 87402

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home