14,687

Homes in ZIP Code 28311

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $259,950 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    382 Saddle Ridge Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28311

    Step outside to enjoy peaceful water views along the King’s Grant Golf Course! Look here and look no further. The modern minimal motif is posted proud awaiting its new owner/owner’s. Deeply tucked away in one of Fayetteville’s desirable north-side communities, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home offers an exceptional combination of privacy, functionality, and modern living. With

    Emelia Noa THE ENTENTE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    382 Saddle Ridge Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28311
  • /50

    $375,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    955 Ronald Reagan Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,396

    Last Listing Agent CASSIE CALLAHAN BIRCH & BEAM REALTY

    955 Ronald Reagan Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311
    • /19

      Est $210,906 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Fair Oaks Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      224 Fair Oaks Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THERESA PETTIE JASON MITCHELL GROUP

  • /19

    $142,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft

    352 Bubble Creek Ct Unit 10, Fayetteville, NC 28311

    Don't wait to see this unit - recent price reduction and seller offering $1k concessions! This 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in King's Grant is a quiet top-floor unit, features an open floor plan filled with natural light and a cozy fireplace - perfect for relaxing. The private patio is surrounded by peaceful forest views. All of this is only one level up from the parking lot which is conveniently

    Stephanie Sports Costello Real Estate & Investm

    352 Bubble Creek Ct Unit 10, Fayetteville, NC 28311
  • /27

    $469,990 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    619 Cresswell Moor Way, Fayetteville, NC 28311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Smith COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE - FAYETTEVILLE

    619 Cresswell Moor Way, Fayetteville, NC 28311
    • /46

      Est $325,275 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Edwinstowe Ave, Fayetteville, NC 28311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      350 Edwinstowe Ave, Fayetteville, NC 28311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keosha Brown TALENTED 10TH PROPERTIES

  • /34

    $265,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    3507 Rosehill Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28311

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,698

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Borges THOMAS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3507 Rosehill Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28311
    • /20

      Est $337,162 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Edwinstowe Ave, Fayetteville, NC 28311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      349 Edwinstowe Ave, Fayetteville, NC 28311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN STACKHOUSE SPOAT JACKSON & BROWNE LLC

  • /47

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    6504 Burnside Place, Fayetteville, NC 28311

    Back on market due to no fault of seller. Wow!! This is the perfect home for anyone who is downsizing or just starting out but still wants the exclusive community vibe. This home has been lovingly maintained and updated. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, tile backsplash, crown molding, upgraded cabinets, upgraded lighting and is very well laid out with an over sink window looking out into

    Dana Jumper SELECT PROPERTIES OF FAYETTEVILLE

    6504 Burnside Place, Fayetteville, NC 28311
  • /45

    $277,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    609 Rockport Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,215

    Last Listing Agent Amethyst Albert KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (FAYETTEVILLE)

    609 Rockport Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311
    • /46

      Est $316,776 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Edwinstowe Ave, Fayetteville, NC 28311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      410 Edwinstowe Ave, Fayetteville, NC 28311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rasmussen RASMUSSEN REALTY

  • /54

    $499,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft

    612 Cresswell Moor Way, Fayetteville, NC 28311

    The Dogwood floor plan offers spacious two-story living with a well-thought-out design spanning 3,000 square feet. On the second floor, you'll find all the bedrooms surrounding a central loft space, providing a cozy retreat for relaxation or play. The laundry room is conveniently located upstairs for easy access. The first floor features an inviting open layout, with a dedicated study perfect for

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    612 Cresswell Moor Way, Fayetteville, NC 28311
  • /35

    $300,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    487 Carlton Place, Fayetteville, NC 28311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,009

    Last Listing Agent Bryant Tumbelekis LPT REALTY LLC

    487 Carlton Place, Fayetteville, NC 28311
    • /14

      Est $370,943 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Dunblane Way, Fayetteville, NC 28311

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 Dunblane Way, Fayetteville, NC 28311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Booker-Rouse Transition Realty Group

  • /48

    $479,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft

    641 Cresswell Moor Way, Fayetteville, NC 28311

    This CL2876C Plan, built by trusted builder Caviness Land, is a must see! FENCED-IN BACKYARD + FRIDGE + $12,000 BUYER INCENTIVE! - Use as YOU Choose! Options include using toward Closing Costs, 2/1 Rate Buy Down with preferred lender (see flyer in docs), or Builder-Provided Washer, Dryer or Blinds! Can also be used for 1-Year Golf Membership to the exclusive community golf course! Yard has been

    Jennifer Ritchie Everything Pines Partners LLC

    641 Cresswell Moor Way, Fayetteville, NC 28311
  • /33

    $474,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6990 Wolflair (Lot 3) Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Dowdy BHHS ALL AMERICAN HOMES #2

    6990 Wolflair (Lot 3) Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311
    • /16

      Est $157,305 Not Listed For Sale

      399 Farmers Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28311

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      399 Farmers Rd, Fayetteville, NC 28311

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MITZIE NEWMAN HOMEMATCH LLC

  • /34

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft

    541 Hilliard Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311

    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom plus bonus room home with a FULLY FINISHED BASEMENT. This home has all the charm of the desirable Country Club North neighborhood on a large corner lot with tons of living space to use and grow into. Formal living room greets you as you walk in along with a formal dining room, kitchen with granite countertops and convenient peninsula to pull up stools or for

    Bryant Tumbelekis LPT REALTY LLC

    541 Hilliard Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311
  • /34

    $235,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3565 Hastings Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,922

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Flanagan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY (PINEHURST)

    3565 Hastings Dr, Fayetteville, NC 28311

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home