$2,700,000
- Land
- 8 Acres
- $337,500 per Acre
37405 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003
Rare ±8-acre land opportunity on Pacific Hwy S in Federal Way. Investment Opportunity with a Single Tenant, 5-Year, Triple Net Lease in place, 6% Cap Rate. Strong visibility, regional access, and a sizable site footprint position this property for both current income and long-term value creation. Large sites in this corridor are increasingly difficult to find. Reach out for additional information
Kelsey Diller City Closers Real Estate