Est $747,056
13809 Rambo Rd, Felton, PA 17322
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,036 Sq Ft
- Built 1995
Last Sold Summary
- 94% Above List Price
- $189/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $385,000
- Aug 21, 2013
Last Listing Agent Quis Quesenberry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty