2,117

Felton, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $388,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      14767 Trout School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14767 Trout School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Valentin Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /28

      Est $450,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      14757 Trout School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14757 Trout School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,500
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Whelan Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /36

      Est $607,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      14751 Trout School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14751 Trout School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ruby Darr RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $345,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      8249 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      8249 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • May 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent C Martin Heaps Howard Hanna

    • /37

      Est $452,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      7260 Lentz Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      7260 Lentz Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Craig Smith Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    • /18

      Est $403,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      8085 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8085 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Saunders Mark Saunders Appraiser

    • /24

      Est $412,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      8340 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8340 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,093
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Hyson Core Partners Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $456,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      8221 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8221 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Reineberg Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /32

      Est $391,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      7425 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7425 Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cipollini Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /36

      Est $413,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      6649 Lentz Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6649 Lentz Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 17, 2014

• /25

      Est $532,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      15612 Union Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15612 Union Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Mar 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wells Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /16

      Est $353,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      15657 Union Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15657 Union Church Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      8331 Rock Jim Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8331 Rock Jim Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Powers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $442,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      8538 Hickory Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8538 Hickory Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Collins Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $514,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      8471 Hickory Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8471 Hickory Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 24, 2017

• /34

      Est $319,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      10413 Kohler Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10413 Kohler Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Engle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /19

      Est $263,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      2156 Furnace Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2156 Furnace Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 25, 2015

• /35

      Est $297,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10455 Enfield Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10455 Enfield Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 558 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bob Gochenaur Hostetter Realty LLC

    • /34

      Est $341,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      10925 Lucky Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10925 Lucky Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 389% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Angela Domer Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /121

      Est $350,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      11031 Gipe Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      11031 Gipe Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Renee Mitchell-Treier Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    • /31

      Est $400,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      10349 Gipe Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10349 Gipe Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Darvi Emenheiser Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /36

      Est $366,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      3117 Glen Allen School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3117 Glen Allen School Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,400
      • Apr 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent J Dwight Martin Town & Country Realty - Lancaster

    • /28

      Est $341,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      2591 New Bridgeville Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2591 New Bridgeville Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terri Harmon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /2

      Est $458,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      12015 Canning House Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12015 Canning House Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Liz Flahart Realty Professional Group LLC

    • /20

      Est $396,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Chris Taylor Beiler-Campbell Realtors-Quarryville

    • /23

      Est $448,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      785 Bacon Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      785 Bacon Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gribbin Heroes Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $349,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      10331 Brogueville Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10331 Brogueville Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Zakary Klinedinst EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $330,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      13507 Laurel Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13507 Laurel Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Bush Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /19

      Est $357,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Brownton Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3511 Brownton Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moyer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /34

      Est $426,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Main Street Extension, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      906 Main Street Extension, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joshua McBride Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /24

      Est $331,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Main Street Extension, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1068 Main Street Extension, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Lois Kikola Ambrose Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /23

      Est $393,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      1087 Main Street Extension, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1087 Main Street Extension, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tom Pendergast Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /22

      Est $376,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Trinity Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1024 Trinity Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,497
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Gainer Uptown Realty Services

    • /38

      Est $435,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Trinity Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1022 Trinity Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Bullaj House Broker Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $424,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Trinity Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1018 Trinity Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gribbin Heroes Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $385,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Main Street Extension, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      615 Main Street Extension, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,550
      • Dec 05, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Emenheiser Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $399,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Main Street Extension, Felton, PA 17322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      595 Main Street Extension, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Shelley Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $300,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      545 Main Street Extension, Felton, PA 17322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      545 Main Street Extension, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Tsoukalis LPT Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $311,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sechrist Flat Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      25 Sechrist Flat Rd, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Dec 03, 2014

    • /54

      Est $459,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 Gables View Ln, Felton, PA 17322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      521 Gables View Ln, Felton, PA 17322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ross Stanard Howard Hanna

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home