8,364

Properties in ZIP Code 56537

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Xx Riverview Rd, Friberg Township, MN 56537

      Xx Riverview Rd, Friberg Township, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Parcel I Rustic Cir, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Parcel I Rustic Cir, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 616 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Moore Century 21 Atwood

    • /34

      Est $296,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 E Mount Faith Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1104 E Mount Faith Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Prischmann Flugstad Century 21 Atwood

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Xxx Marina Rd, Aurdal Township, MN 56537

      Xxx Marina Rd, Aurdal Township, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pearson eXp Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Highland Dr, Aurdal Township, MN 56537

      Lot 6 Highland Dr, Aurdal Township, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $311,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2123 Joy Ln, Fergus Falls Township, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      2123 Joy Ln, Fergus Falls Township, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 938% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Tjaden Trilogy Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Xxx Two Rivers Rd, Fergus Falls Township, MN 56537

      Xxx Two Rivers Rd, Fergus Falls Township, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Budke RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /50

      Est $325,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Laura Ln, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      102 Laura Ln, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Weinrich The Edge Real Estate Company

    • /59

      Est $451,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Nicole Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1303 Nicole Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Young Weichert, Realtors - Paulson Land Co

    • /34

      Est $179,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Willow Ct Unit 4c, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      200 Willow Ct Unit 4c, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ami Bonrud Realty Executives Alex Home Sales

    • /52

      Est $356,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 S Cascade St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1703 S Cascade St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

• /45

      Est $274,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 E Adolphus Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      413 E Adolphus Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /34

      Est $225,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 E St Charles Ave, Fergus Falls Township, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      416 E St Charles Ave, Fergus Falls Township, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 S Cascade St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      305 S Cascade St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Schuett Century 21 Atwood

    • /10

      Est $144,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      Xxx Country Oak Loop, Fergus Falls Township, MN 56537

      Xxx Country Oak Loop, Fergus Falls Township, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 312% Above List Price
      • 1,137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

    • /36

      Est $380,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 5 Highland Dr, Aurdal Township, MN 56537

      Lot 5 Highland Dr, Aurdal Township, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 970% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /13

      Est $125,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Kennedy Park Cir Unit 305, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      100 Kennedy Park Cir Unit 305, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,460
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Danner Executive Realty of St. Cloud

    • /43

      Est $206,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Lana Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      212 Lana Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $314,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      20122 Red Oak Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20122 Red Oak Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dereck Miller Weichert, Realtors - Paulson Land Co

    • /13

      Est $417,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      21025 Southdale Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      21025 Southdale Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Moore Century 21 Atwood

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 E Beech Ave Unit A, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      408 E Beech Ave Unit A, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,400
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $326,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Westside Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1075 Westside Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Norton Century 21 Vista, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $217,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 S Oak St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      804 S Oak St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 521% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Pete Piekarski Good Earth of Fergus Falls

    • /2

      Est $300,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Aspen Ln, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1801 Aspen Ln, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $181,000

      Last Listing Agent Gay Folden Century 21 Vista, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $330,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Aspenwood Trail, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1723 Aspenwood Trail, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Ami Bonrud Realty Executives AHS

    • /2

      Est $335,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Aspenwood Trail, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1735 Aspenwood Trail, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Schoon Century 21 Vista, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $235,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      514 W Cavour Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,600

      Last Listing Agent Gay Folden Century 21 Vista, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $130,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 W Birch Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      623 W Birch Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $59,900

      Last Listing Agent Linnae Leary Century 21 Vista, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $176,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      815 N Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 237% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $52,500

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Carlson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /2

      Est $274,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      924 N Oak St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      924 N Oak St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,000

• /2

      Est $229,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      905 N Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Pettit Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /2

      Est $352,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 E Hillside Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      228 E Hillside Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $194,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pearson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /2

      Est $398,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Sunset Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      704 Sunset Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,900

• /2

      Est $375,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Oriole Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      115 Oriole Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,500

      Last Listing Agent Laura Johnson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $326,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Lakeview Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2819 Lakeview Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $158,500

      Last Listing Agent Jim Danner RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $147,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 N Baird Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1021 N Baird Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,000

• /2

      Est $255,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Northern Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1204 Northern Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Verhelst Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /2

      Est $202,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 E Summit Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      716 E Summit Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Below List Price
      • $44/SF
      • Last Sold Price $69,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Drews Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /2

      Est $158,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 E Summit Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      627 E Summit Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,620

      Last Listing Agent Gay Folden Century 21 Vista, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $194,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 N Cleveland Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      420 N Cleveland Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,197% Below List Price
      • $11/SF
      • Last Sold Price $15,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin Ecker Real Estate Results

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home