8,364

Properties in ZIP Code 56537

    • /2

      Est $185,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Oakland Place, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      317 Oakland Place, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $84,500

      Last Listing Agent Jim Danner RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $238,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 N Burlington Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1230 N Burlington Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Drews Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /2

      Est $355,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Lakeside Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      103 N Lakeside Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $226,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Verhelst Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /2

      Est $244,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Springen Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      514 Springen Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,000

• /2

      Est $233,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Friberg Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1033 Friberg Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $58/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Moore Century 21 Vista, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $196,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 N Park St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1304 N Park St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 367% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $42,000

      Last Listing Agent Robin Ecker Real Estate Results

    • /2

      Est $244,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 E Fir Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      817 E Fir Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 260% Below List Price
      • $31/SF
      • Last Sold Price $68,000

      Last Listing Agent Scott Norton Century 21 Vista, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $377,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Stony Brook Manor, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1020 Stony Brook Manor, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,000

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $294,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      2505 E Fir Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2505 E Fir Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Schoon Century 21 Vista, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $305,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 E Channing Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      814 E Channing Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Below List Price
      • $31/SF
      • Last Sold Price $107,900

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /2

      Est $165,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 E Adolphus Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      601 E Adolphus Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,900

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Mulgrew Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /2

      Est $149,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 E Vasa Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1008 E Vasa Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $69,900

      Last Listing Agent Roger Engleson BEL Realty

    • /2

      Est $314,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 N Woodland Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      402 N Woodland Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $178,500

      Last Listing Agent Kris Nelson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /2

      Est $431,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      24596 W Rivers Bend Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24596 W Rivers Bend Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,530

      Last Listing Agent Robin Ecker Real Estate Results

    • /2

      Est $343,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      25217 Brekke Lake Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25217 Brekke Lake Rd, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Tisland United Country BJ Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $136,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Willow Ct Unit 4 D, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      200 Willow Ct Unit 4 D, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • Last Sold Price $77,000

• /2

      Est $489,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Sterling Heights Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2405 Sterling Heights Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,000

• /2

      Est $224,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 E Summit Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      929 E Summit Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,000

      Last Listing Agent Del Jose RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $483,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 Verlin Ln, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1045 Verlin Ln, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $298,650

• /2

      Est $413,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Verlin Ln, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1042 Verlin Ln, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,000

• /2

      Est $457,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Ridgeview Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1023 Ridgeview Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,900

• /2

      Est $438,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Ridgeview Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1106 Ridgeview Ct, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $253,000

• /2

      Est $415,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 S Court St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1803 S Court St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pearson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /2

      Est $271,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Calvin Cir, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1135 Calvin Cir, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,500

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nathe Century 21 Vista, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $309,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Calvin Cir, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1116 Calvin Cir, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Anderson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $403,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1706 S Mill St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1706 S Mill St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

• /2

      Est $283,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 S Mill St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1735 S Mill St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,000

• /2

      Est $488,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Westside Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1080 Westside Dr, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $286,700

      Last Listing Agent Gay Folden Century 21 Vista, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $222,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 S Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      819 S Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,128% Below List Price
      • $7/SF
      • Last Sold Price $10,000

• /2

      Est $205,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Oak St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      720 S Oak St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 555% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $31,350

      Last Listing Agent Ed DonFrancesco REALHome Services

    • /2

      Est $252,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 W Alcott Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      414 W Alcott Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $87,500

• /2

      Est $229,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 W Alcott Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      616 W Alcott Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,500

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schauff RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $197,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 W Vasa Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      523 W Vasa Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $66,000

• /2

      Est $194,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 W Vernon Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      532 W Vernon Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $124,900

• /2

      Est $233,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 S Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1421 S Vine St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,000

• /2

      Est $185,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 W Adolphus Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      303 W Adolphus Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $91,000

• /2

      Est $276,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 S Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1306 S Union Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,900

• /2

      Est $203,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 W Adolphus Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      201 W Adolphus Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $107,900

• /2

      Est $220,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 W Adolphus Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      127 W Adolphus Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • Last Sold Price $113,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Nathe Century 21 Vista, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $143,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 S Mill St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1220 S Mill St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,500

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Carlson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home