85

Homes for Sale in 56537

Section Image
  • /10

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $162,338 per Acre

    1299 College Way, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    Commercial lot on very visible College Way just off Lincoln Avenue. All assessments have been paid. Nice sized lot to be used for your business venture.

    Wayne Schuett Century 21 Atwood

    1299 College Way, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
  • /9

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $198,413 per Acre

    1241 College Way, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

Wayne Schuett Century 21 Atwood

    1241 College Way, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
  • /13

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $318,000 per Acre

    1464 W Lincoln Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    Don't miss this fantastic opportunity to own or lease a highly visible commercial lot, zoned B2, in the heart of Fergus Falls. Approved for a 3,500 sq. ft. building, this property offers ample space to bring your business vision to life. With its excellent location and high traffic visibility, it's the perfect spot to establish or expand your business.

    Amanda Armstrong RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1464 W Lincoln Ave, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $78,235 per Acre

    1211 S Martin St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537

    If you're looking to build your dream home, don't miss one of the last opportunities in the desirable south end of Fergus Falls. This quiet neighborhood offers minimal traffic, making it the perfect location for your new home. Act now to secure the last remaining lot in this serene and sought-after area.

    Andrew Yaggie Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    1211 S Martin St, Fergus Falls, MN 56537
  • /2

    $33,500

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $20,181 per Acre

    Blk 2 Lot 2 County Rd 88, Fergus Falls Township, MN 56537

    Beautiful 1 to 3-acre open lots in Pelican River Estates. Block 2 with trees between building sites and river. All of these lots have expansive views, room for extra buildings and recreational benefits of hiking and canoeing on the river. Close to I-94 and minutes from Fergus Falls. Covenants apply.

    Charlie Brue Century 21 Atwood

    Blk 2 Lot 2 County Rd 88, Fergus Falls Township, MN 56537

Showing Results 81 - 85, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home