359

Recently Sold Ferguson, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1144 Hudson Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,860

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Risley Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    1144 Hudson Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /38

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10506 Camden Park Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,992

    Last Listing Agent CHARLES PARTEE Innovative Realty LLC

    10506 Camden Park Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /21

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1330 Chapleton Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,244

    Last Listing Agent John Blasingame Keller Williams Marquee

    1330 Chapleton Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1226 Beaver Trail Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,436

    Last Listing Agent Mark Butler Hybrid Real Estate

    1226 Beaver Trail Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /23

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    424 S Clark Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,914

    Last Listing Agent John Akers Exit Elite Realty

    424 S Clark Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /37

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    847 N Florissant Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,259

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Carosone Campbell House & Home

    847 N Florissant Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /24

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1330 Chambers Rd, Ferguson, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,196

    Last Listing Agent William Truong Vinh Son Realty, LLC

    1330 Chambers Rd, Ferguson, MO 63135
  • /36

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    8408 Hawkesbury Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63121

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,525

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hartmann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    8408 Hawkesbury Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63121
  • /29

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1147 Chatelet Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,021

    Last Listing Agent Paul Alexander Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1147 Chatelet Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /22

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    801 Elsworth Place, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,559

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Travers Keller Williams Chesterfield

    801 Elsworth Place, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /24

    $119,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9224 Ellison Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,336

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Moe Worth Clark Realty

    9224 Ellison Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
  • /16

    $36,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1007 Hutton Place, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,144

    Last Listing Agent Faith Hampton BHHS Select Properties

    1007 Hutton Place, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /28

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    289 Elmdale Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,751

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    289 Elmdale Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /8

    $29,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    358 Plaza Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,772

    Last Listing Agent Tim Estepp One West Associates, Inc.

    358 Plaza Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /13

    $58,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    306 S Harvey Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,275

    Last Listing Agent Paul Morad Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    306 S Harvey Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /27

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    300 Royce Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,453

    Last Listing Agent Justin Taylor The Agency

    300 Royce Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /39

    $89,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    440 Thurston Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63134

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,198

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Duvall Genstone Realty

    440 Thurston Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63134
  • /17

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 28, 2025

    925 Dyerdown Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,828

    Last Listing Agent Maren Weil Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    925 Dyerdown Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /13

    $29,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    308 Henquin Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,875

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Syberg Mid America Property Partners

    308 Henquin Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /9

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    24 S Barat Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,535

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Daugherty EXP Realty, LLC

    24 S Barat Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /10

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    806 Rolwes Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,486

    Last Listing Agent Constance Dunn Show-Me Realty Associates

    806 Rolwes Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /85

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3 Cardigan Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,653

    Last Listing Agent Paige Sanders RedKey Realty Leaders

    3 Cardigan Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /9

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    700 Ruggles Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,206

    Last Listing Agent Deairra Freeman Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    700 Ruggles Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /39

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    18 Mintert Manor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,225

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Howard Realty Executives of St. Louis

    18 Mintert Manor Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /47

    $249,500 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    308 Royal Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,960

    Last Listing Agent Janice Hollis Hollis Properties

    308 Royal Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /34

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    215 Bruce Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,209

    Last Listing Agent Darwin Smith Garcia Properties

    215 Bruce Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /22

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    509 Royal Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,951

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Pummer RE/MAX Results

    509 Royal Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /2

    $105,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    941 Highmont Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,814

    Last Listing Agent M. Kathleen Crowley Grassmuck Realty, LLC

    941 Highmont Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /13

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    510 Ames Place, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,301

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Guffey EXP Realty, LLC

    510 Ames Place, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /74

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    713 Plantmore Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,472

    Last Listing Agent Jan Kosmal RedKey Realty Leaders

    713 Plantmore Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /42

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6 Cardigan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,931

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Schmermund Worth Clark Realty

    6 Cardigan Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /22

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    206 Thoroughman Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,342

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Peters Campbell House & Home

    206 Thoroughman Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /2

    $99,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    117 Henquin Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,952

    Last Listing Agent Lini Zhang Forest Realty

    117 Henquin Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /2

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1523 Fir Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,885

    Last Listing Agent April Minner TimberVine Group

    1523 Fir Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
  • /30

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    24 Tiffin Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,016

    Last Listing Agent Seri Brillhart Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    24 Tiffin Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /40

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    110 Frost Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,432

    Last Listing Agent Elythe Rowan-Damico Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    110 Frost Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /15

    $47,200 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    15 Shireford Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,016

    Last Listing Agent Henry Robinson Robinson Realty Group

    15 Shireford Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /39

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    401 Carson Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,664

    Last Listing Agent Jon Mendelson Jon Mendelson, REALTORS

    401 Carson Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /12

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    501 Carson Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Thompson Nettwork Global

    501 Carson Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63135
  • /11

    $104,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    17 Godfrey Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63135

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,159

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Davis Mid America Property Partners

    17 Godfrey Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63135

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home