14,668

Ferry Pass, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3437 Riverside Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,115

    Last Listing Agent Alonzo Simon, Jr. KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    3437 Riverside Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      7022 Sonny Dr Unit 6A, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7022 Sonny Dr Unit 6A, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Rowe Service Matters Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $100,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    8370 Carl Dean St Unit 211, Pensacola, FL 32514

    This 2 bedroom, 2 bath fixer-upper condo is one of the best values you will find in Pensacola at just 100,000. With some carpet, paint, and personal updates, this property offers a great opportunity for a buyer who wants to roll up their sleeves and create a comfortable home or second home at a budget-friendly price. It also has great value add potential for investors and could make a great

    Matthew Jones KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    8370 Carl Dean St Unit 211, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /64

    $317,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8288 Nelson St, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,039

    Last Listing Agent Charles Mier Levin Rinke Realty

    8288 Nelson St, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /19

      Est $273,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      7011 Sonny Dr Unit 3B, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7011 Sonny Dr Unit 3B, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Mobley The Realty Vault

  • /34

    $175,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    2394 Shoal Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Welcome to 2394 Shoal Creek Drive! An incredible opportunity to own in one of Pensacola’s most convenient and fast-growing areas. Tucked just off Davis Highway, this home offers easy access to everything that makes daily living a breeze, including major employers, shopping, dining, and top medical facilities. The nearby 9 Mile Road corridor is packed with popular restaurants, retail, and everyday

    Korey Rademacher OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    2394 Shoal Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /37

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    9732 Quail Hollow Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,014

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay McAllister Coldwell Banker Realty

    9732 Quail Hollow Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /13

      Est $272,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      7014 Sonny Dr Unit 4A, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7014 Sonny Dr Unit 4A, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Mobley The Realty Vault

  • /15

    $884,900

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft

    49 Crabapple Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

    New Construction in Sought-After River Gardens! Welcome to the Brianne floor plan – a spacious and thoughtfully designed 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offering over 3,400 sq ft of comfortable living space. This stunning home offers the perfect combination of privacy, space, and luxury. Featuring 3-sided brick with a Hardie board front and brick water table, the exterior exudes timeless curb appeal. Step

    Whitney Johnston D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    49 Crabapple Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /13

    $234,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2935 Overcup St, Ferry Pass, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,461

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hurst D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    2935 Overcup St, Ferry Pass, FL 32514
    • /30

      Est $306,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      7093 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7093 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loraine Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $224,678

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    4532 Bixby Cir, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Conveniently Located in Northeast Pensacola, 1209 SF home 3/2 with lots of upgrades. Luxury Vinyl Flooring throughout granite countertops, 2021 Roof, updated HVAC, water heater, electrical panel and windows. Primary Suite Features walk in closet and On Suite Bathroom. Spacious backyard with beautiful shade tree. Lots of storage. Great Home, Fantastic Location & Excellent Price. Perfect for home

    JAMES CHALMERS American Realty Southeast

    4532 Bixby Cir, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9316 Loomis St, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,615

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sanders Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    9316 Loomis St, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7105 Sonny Dr Unit 20B, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7105 Sonny Dr Unit 20B, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,400
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Mobley The Realty Vault

  • /19

    $140,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft

    601 E Burgess Rd Unit E3, Pensacola, FL 32504

    The updated Condo unit located in "THE HAMPTONS" is in the central heart of Pensacola. This is an upstairs unit. The walls have been freshly painted. The living, dining area and bedrtooms all boast vaulted ceilings. The living area has wood look tile flooring and is open to the dining area which has luxury wood vinyl flooring. The kitchen has beautiful black cabinets, acrylic backsplash and white

    BENNY OTIS REMAX Select Partners

    601 E Burgess Rd Unit E3, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /70

    $239,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4610 Tradewinds Cir, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,707

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Bolin KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4610 Tradewinds Cir, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Sonny Dr Unit 21B, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7109 Sonny Dr Unit 21B, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Mobley The Realty Vault

  • /2

    $16,500

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft

    10279 Sugar Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Split-level home with large yard, centrally located. Significant structural damage discovered.

    Michael Warinner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    10279 Sugar Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4570 Yacht Harbor Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,035

    Last Listing Agent Doris Coleman IXL Real Estate LLC

    4570 Yacht Harbor Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7089 Sonny Dr Unit 16B, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7089 Sonny Dr Unit 16B, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,400
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Mobley The Realty Vault

  • /30

    $299,900

    $33K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft

    7911 Burstaff Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Location! Pool Home! This Regency point home is a 3/2 with a converted garage turned into a bonus room. Regency Park and Lonnie G Jones dog park are within a 5 minute walk. 2025: new roof, new pool liner, new gates, fresh paint throughout 2018: cooper wiring, HVAC, impact windows Ceramic faux wood tile throughout, new carpet in 3 bedrooms. Kitchen provides an open concept, with soft close maple

    Lexy Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    7911 Burstaff Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /18

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4783 Tradewinds Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,303

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Duncan Duncan Real Estate Collective LLC

    4783 Tradewinds Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      7085 Sonny Dr Unit 15B, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7085 Sonny Dr Unit 15B, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,400
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Mobley The Realty Vault

  • /18

    $80,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    8101 Tippin Ave Unit D, Pensacola, FL 32514

    This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo offers 1,190 square feet of potential, ready for your creative vision. The home has been completely gutted, providing a clean slate for a full renovation or custom redesign. Whether you’re an investor seeking your next profitable project, a flipper looking for strong resale potential, or a homeowner ready to create your dream space, this property is bursting with

    Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    8101 Tippin Ave Unit D, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /9

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3787 Nobles St Unit A & B, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHANE KING Northwest Florida Realty Group

    3787 Nobles St Unit A & B, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Sonny Dr Unit 19B, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7101 Sonny Dr Unit 19B, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Mobley The Realty Vault

  • /7

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $363,636 per Acre

    8700 Scenic Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32514

    AMAZING OPPORTUNITY ON SCENIC HIGHWAY! Discover a rare chance to own two side-by-side waterfront lots overlooking the breathtaking waters of Pensacola Bay. Located at 8700 & 8750 Scenic Hwy, these combined parcels offer approximately .83 (.44 and .39 ) acres of prime Bayfront property with stunning water views and a natural shoreline, creating the perfect canvas for your coastal dream. Whether

    Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    8700 Scenic Hwy, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8088 Briaroak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,621

    Last Listing Agent Michael R Brock BROCK PROPERTIES, INC

    8088 Briaroak Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      7093 Sonny Dr Unit 17B, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7093 Sonny Dr Unit 17B, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,400
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Mobley The Realty Vault

  • /21

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    7109 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

    Welcome to Commander’s Cove, an Adams Homes subdivision conveniently located just minutes from UWF, West Florida Hospital, and abundant shopping and dining options. Built in 2023, this like-new 3-bedroom, 2-bath cottage offers modern finishes, an open layout, and thoughtful design throughout its 1,515 sq ft of living space. As you arrive, you’ll appreciate the home’s popular floor plan and

    JON DALE Levin Rinke Realty

    7109 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504
  • /20

    $249,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    8222 Emperor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 8 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,781

    Last Listing Agent TANIA DEAN T DEAN PROPERTIES

    8222 Emperor Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514
    • /46

      Est $262,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      7074 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7074 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lavada Burroughs-Mcintrye Century 21 BE3

  • /30

    $245,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    8106 Carl Dean St, Pensacola, FL 32514

    NEW CONSTRUCTION | MOVE-IN READY Step into low-maintenance living without sacrificing style in these thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhomes. Just completed and ready for immediate move-in, these homes offer a fresh, modern layout paired with quality finishes throughout. The main living area features an open-concept design with durable wood-look flooring that flows seamlessly from

    Tina Cebrynski Patriot Realty

    8106 Carl Dean St, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /16

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1810 Toni St, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,776

    Last Listing Agent Theo Baars Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    1810 Toni St, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /25

      Est $268,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      7066 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7066 Sonny Dr, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Harris HomeSmart

  • /60

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft

    8835 Burning Tree Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Open House!! Saturday 3-6, May 2. Come take a look at this beautiful property! Rare opportunity to own a fully renovated, move-in ready home in the highly desirable Scenic Hills Golf Community—offering space, privacy, and modern upgrades throughout. Large lot. No HOA! Golf Cart friendly. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home features a brand-new roof, water heater, and garage door, providing true peace

    John Rasmussen CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    8835 Burning Tree Rd, Pensacola, FL 32514
  • /20

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6400 Long St Unit 5, Pensacola, FL 32504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,470

    Last Listing Agent John Cho Voyage Real Estate LLC

    6400 Long St Unit 5, Pensacola, FL 32504
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1333 Fairchild St Unit 2D, Pensacola, FL 32504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1333 Fairchild St Unit 2D, Pensacola, FL 32504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Mobley The Realty Vault

  • /3

    $200,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $181,951 per Acre

    2300 BLK Gloria Cir, Ferry Pass, FL 32514

    Great opportunity to invest in one of the fastest growing areas in Pensacola! Currently zoned as residential, this property is easily able to be switched over to COMMERCIAL. Adjacent to this property is an additional 1.5 acres that could be combined to make a 2.5 acre parcel. With UWF and Navy federal contentiously growing, this location is prime time to bring your business! Perfect location for

    Dylan Riley Levin Rinke Realty

    2300 BLK Gloria Cir, Ferry Pass, FL 32514
  • /28

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9011 Westside Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,102

    Last Listing Agent FRANKIE FIGUEROA SIMMONS REALTY GROUP, INC

    9011 Westside Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home