21,454

Properties in ZIP Code 45840

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $188,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Terrace Ln, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3208 Terrace Ln, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Leeper BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /28

      Est $168,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      7016 County Road 86, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7016 County Road 86, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Char Simons The Danberry Co

    • /35

      Est $206,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Edinborough Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      236 Edinborough Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Slough Key Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Skye Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1986
      813 Skye Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,250
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Sopher BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /26

      Est $130,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Queenswood Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1720 Queenswood Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Faine BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mimosa Dr, Mobile, AL 36617

      0 Mimosa Dr, Mobile, AL 36617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 461 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hoven Keller Williams - Mobile

    • /34

      Est $297,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Bluestone Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2371 Bluestone Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Key Realty

    • /44

      Est $280,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 White Birch Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1104 White Birch Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Heldman RE/MAX Unlimited Results Rlty

    • /37

      Est $290,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      3336 Gleneagle Dr Unit 3336, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3336 Gleneagle Dr Unit 3336, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Char Simons The Danberry Co

    • /26

      Est $301,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2556 Burberry Ct Unit U32, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2556 Burberry Ct Unit U32, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dom Poellnitz Serenity Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $303,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Burberry Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2525 Burberry Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,460
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Griffin RE/MAX Unlimited Results Rlty

    • /17

      Est $298,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Burberry Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2521 Burberry Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Haase BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /14

      Est $265,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Greystone Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2107 Greystone Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Leichty The Property Collective

    • /47

      Est $266,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2129 Greystone Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2129 Greystone Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Knippen Key Realty

    • /41

      Est $301,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Cobblestone Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2001 Cobblestone Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Char Simons The Danberry Co

    • /36

      Est $250,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Stonehedge Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1916 Stonehedge Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Kolhoff Key Realty

    • /38

      Est $248,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Stonehedge Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2113 Stonehedge Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Leeper BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /42

      Est $371,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Cobblestone Dr Unit 10, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1800 Cobblestone Dr Unit 10, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy From Key Realty

    • /35

      Est $321,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Cobblestone Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1818 Cobblestone Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 416 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Char Simons The Danberry Co

    • /21

      Est $198,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      2234 Fox Run Cir Unit 1246, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2234 Fox Run Cir Unit 1246, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Keller Key Realty, LTD

    • /17

      Est $200,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Fox Run Cir Unit 1143, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2250 Fox Run Cir Unit 1143, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Walter Walter Real Estate & Auctionee

    • /15

      Est $239,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      2271 Fox Run Cir Unit 728, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2271 Fox Run Cir Unit 728, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Whitta Coldwell Banker Flag City

    • /12

      Est $204,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Windstone Dr Unit U21, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      21 Windstone Dr Unit U21, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Fox BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /40

      Est $201,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Fox Run Cir Unit 621, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2222 Fox Run Cir Unit 621, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Norway The Danberry Co

    • /23

      Est $214,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Windstone Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8 Windstone Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,900
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Keller Key Realty, LTD

    • /18

      Est $235,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Windstone Dr Unit 25, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      25 Windstone Dr Unit 25, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,703
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Taylor BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /9

      Est $238,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 E Winter Woods Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      273 E Winter Woods Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sammie Brown Keller Williams Citywide

    • /23

      Est $278,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Rush Creek Ct Unit U15, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2020 Rush Creek Ct Unit U15, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Leeper BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /29

      Est $260,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Quail Lake Rd Unit 42, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2216 Quail Lake Rd Unit 42, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Slough Key Realty

    • /23

      Est $315,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      2227 Quail Lake Rd, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2227 Quail Lake Rd, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Haines-Koehler BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /46

      Est $335,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      2226 Quail Lake Rd, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2226 Quail Lake Rd, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,400
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Key Realty

    • /42

      Est $328,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Rush Creek Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2019 Rush Creek Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,500
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Steinman Key Realty

    • /31

      Est $246,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Fox Run Rd, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1075 Fox Run Rd, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Moody The Property Collective

    • /49

      Est $246,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Leiser Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1232 Leiser Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListwithFreedom.com

    • /40

      Est $446,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      8145 Clearbrook Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8145 Clearbrook Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Foos The Danberry Co

    • /39

      Est $317,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Williams St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1105 Williams St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khrista Rice-Jones ERA Geyer-Noakes Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $325,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1291 1st St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1291 1st St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Key Realty

    • /33

      Est $206,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Sopher BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /50

      Est $295,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Stonehill Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1711 Stonehill Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Geyer ERA Geyer-Noakes Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $299,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Pebblestone Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1816 Pebblestone Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home