21,454

Properties in ZIP Code 45840

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $871,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      6505 Still Waters Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6505 Still Waters Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,500
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Char Simons The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $265,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Plum Creek Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1532 Plum Creek Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starley Cannon Key Realty

    • /30

      Est $151,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Cherry St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      801 Cherry St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Carruthers Key Realty

    • /25

      Est $163,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Howard St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      524 Howard St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holli Majoros Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $164,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Parkside Place, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1101 Parkside Place, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amie Hathaway The Danberry Co

    • /40

      Est $292,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      9249 Colonel Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9249 Colonel Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Alge The Property Collective

    • /28

      Est $182,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 N Main St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      526 N Main St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Jones RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $179,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Center St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      630 Center St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Alge The Property Collective

    • /33

      Est $346,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Lye Creek Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1139 Lye Creek Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Keller Key Realty, LTD

    • /35

      Est $217,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 E Edgar Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      212 E Edgar Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,035
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Khrista Rice-Jones ERA Geyer-Noakes Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $151,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      641 Bennett St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      641 Bennett St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Westenfelder Meridian Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $156,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 2nd St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      420 2nd St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Johnson Key Realty

    • /50

      Est $369,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Lynshire Ln, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      400 Lynshire Ln, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Heldman RE/MAX Unlimited Results Rlty

    • /39

      Est $321,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      9259 Shaffer St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9259 Shaffer St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Alge The Property Collective

    • /6

      Est $503,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      8408 Indian Lake Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8408 Indian Lake Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Goebel BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /33

      Est $354,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      15428 Cain Ridge Ln, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15428 Cain Ridge Ln, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Frankart Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $298,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Orchard Ln, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      506 Orchard Ln, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Fox BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /34

      Est $193,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Gayle Ln, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1832 Gayle Ln, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Slough Key Realty

    • /38

      Est $237,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Washington Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1118 Washington Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Nuhfer Key Realty, LTD

    • /38

      Est $289,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      2437 Foxmoor Rd, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2437 Foxmoor Rd, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Slough Key Realty

    • /49

      Est $450,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Fox Run Rd, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      400 Fox Run Rd, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Keller Key Realty, LTD

    • /8

      Est $170,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Findlay St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      629 Findlay St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delilah Volsch BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /25

      Est $150,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Clifton Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      425 Clifton Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Tresize LPG Realty

    • /20

      Est $130,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Tioga Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      207 Tioga Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Brannan Coldwell Banker Flag City

    • /19

      Est $246,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      2809 N Main St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2809 N Main St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Shilling The Danberry Co

    • /20

      Est $165,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Rockwell Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      725 Rockwell Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NICOLE KEUNEKE Key Realty, LTD

    • /34

      Est $153,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Davis St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      625 Davis St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Corron BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /49

      Est $168,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 South St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      627 South St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Knippen Key Realty

    • /47

      Est $307,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Waddle St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      219 Waddle St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Alge The Property Collective

    • /48

      Est $522,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Meadowview Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      650 Meadowview Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Keller Key Realty, LTD

    • /37

      Est $195,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 E Sandusky St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      900 E Sandusky St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hanna RE/MAX Unlimited Results Rlty

    • /21

      Est $215,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Westview Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1614 Westview Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kayser The Property Collective

    • /47

      Est $218,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Glen Rd, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1010 Glen Rd, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

• /27

      Est $256,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Dakota Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1711 Dakota Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Shockley Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $128,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 College St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      721 College St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sammie Brown Keller Williams Citywide

    • /17

      Est $295,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Marcelle Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1545 Marcelle Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Marshall BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /41

      Est $463,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      766 Parkview Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      766 Parkview Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Keller Key Realty, LTD

    • /37

      Est $335,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      11986 Township Road 77, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11986 Township Road 77, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Ramos Key Realty LTD

    • /10

      Est $131,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Center St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      448 Center St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Hollon Century 21 Excellence Realty

    • /52

      Est $285,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Breezewood Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1032 Breezewood Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Nuhfer Key Realty- Findlay

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home