21,454

Properties in ZIP Code 45840

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $167,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Defiance Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      331 Defiance Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy From Key Realty

    • /27

      Est $149,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 S Blanchard St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1407 S Blanchard St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Keller Key Realty, LTD

    • /26

      Est $187,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Vincent St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1205 Vincent St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Alge The Property Collective

    • /45

      Est $298,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 Greendale Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2029 Greendale Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Geyer ERA Geyer-Noakes Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $336,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 Sierra Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      261 Sierra Ct, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hartschuh The Danberry Co

    • /45

      Est $348,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Katarina Ln, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      154 Katarina Ln, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Whitta Coldwell Banker Flag City

    • /22

      Est $106,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 Clinton St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 Clinton St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cail Courtney The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $521,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      7278 Township Road 94, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7278 Township Road 94, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Recker Howard Hanna

    • /49

      Est $359,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Oakmont Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2605 Oakmont Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Robinson Key Realty

    • /25

      Est $248,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 Crystal Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2640 Crystal Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Landry Zehender Key Realty LTD

    • /31

      Est $162,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Prentiss Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      411 Prentiss Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Steinman Key Realty

    • /37

      Est $291,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Saint Andrews Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3009 Saint Andrews Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Char Simons The Danberry Co

    • /46

      Est $284,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Canterbury Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      631 Canterbury Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Leeper BHHS Koehler Realty

    • /13

      Est $167,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      826 W Sandusky St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      826 W Sandusky St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Robinson Key Realty

    • /46

      Est $444,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      16069 Forest Lake Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16069 Forest Lake Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Keller Key Realty, LTD

    • /25

      Est $435,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Blue Bonnet Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      211 Blue Bonnet Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bowe USRealty.com LLP

    • /7

      Est $370,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Hancock St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      205 Hancock St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Khrista Rice-Jones ERA Geyer-Noakes Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $164,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Howard St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      500 Howard St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Rooney The Danberry Co

    • /35

      Est $121,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Howard St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      506 Howard St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aiden Rode Key Realty

    • /19

      Est $201,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Eton Place, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2705 Eton Place, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Rose Don Rose Auction & Realty

    • /38

      Est $388,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Greendale Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1801 Greendale Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Cole RE/MAX Unlimited Results Rlty

    • /43

      Est $356,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Country Creek Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      935 Country Creek Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Geyer ERA Geyer-Noakes Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $131,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Washington St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      504 Washington St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trent Farthing Key Realty

    • /50

      Est $238,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 W Circle Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      716 W Circle Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachery Kohli Superior Plus Realtors

    • /11

      Est $154,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 E Edgar Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      606 E Edgar Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hanna RE/MAX Unlimited Results Rlty

    • /48

      Est $445,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      8379 Ash Ridge Ln, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8379 Ash Ridge Ln, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Johnson Key Realty

    • /39

      Est $170,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Lester Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      117 Lester Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,400
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hans The Danberry Co

    • /25

      Est $435,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 S Main St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1307 S Main St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Char Simons The Danberry Co

    • /24

      Est $162,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Lesa Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      801 Lesa Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Alge The Property Collective

    • /15

      Est $307,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Ironwood Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1125 Ironwood Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Elflein Ohio Broker Direct, LLC

    • /44

      Est $357,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Kennsington Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1224 Kennsington Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Leslie Key Realty

    • /34

      Est $217,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 E Yates Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      133 E Yates Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Love ERA Geyer-Noakes Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $437,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Cobblestone Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1709 Cobblestone Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $252,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Carlin St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1845 Carlin St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Norway The Danberry Co

    • /42

      Est $255,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 E Edgar Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      131 E Edgar Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Frey Oakridge Realty & Auction Co.

    • /37

      Est $218,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Beecher St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2613 Beecher St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Alge The Property Collective

    • /25

      Est $109,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      815 Central Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      815 Central Ave, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Jones RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $274,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Fairlawn Place, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      325 Fairlawn Place, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Char Simons The Danberry Co

    • /17

      Est $178,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Howard St, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      736 Howard St, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Whitta Coldwell Banker Flag City

    • /32

      Est $347,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Colt Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      700 Colt Dr, Findlay, OH 45840

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Keller Key Realty, LTD

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home