$270,000
7712 E Watermark Dr Unit 16-7712, Findlay, OH 45840
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,733 Sq Ft
- Built 2005
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $156/SF
- 29 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Cail Courtney The Danberry Co
$270,000
7712 E Watermark Dr Unit 16-7712, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cail Courtney The Danberry Co
$185,000
1301 Tiffin Ave, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $182,272
Last Listing Agent David Hans The Danberry Co
$294,500
209 E Sawmill Rd, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $306,068
Last Listing Agent Lauren Heldman RE/MAX Unlimited Results Rlty
$140,000
1229 W Sandusky St, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $140,343
Last Listing Agent Brian Whitta Coldwell Banker Flag City
1229 W Sandusky St, Findlay, OH 45840$215,000
2616 Eton Place, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $212,445
Last Listing Agent Shantell Hartley The Danberry Co
$379,900
9558 Moulton Dr, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $380,574
Last Listing Agent Char Simons The Danberry Co
$176,130
408 National Ct, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $175,294
Last Listing Agent Aiden Rode Howard Hanna
$339,900
2009 Saratoga Dr, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $340,272
Last Listing Agent Char Simons The Danberry Co
$280,000
925 W Melrose Ave, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $288,580
Last Listing Agent Aaron Iffland The Danberry Co
$205,000
423 1st St, Findlay, OH 45840
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $182,191