523

Recently Sold Firestone, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $614,700 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6446 Union Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,170

    Last Listing Agent Holly Vejrostek LPT Realty

    6446 Union Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /20

    $190,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    11311 Big Bend, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Martinez Garcia Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    11311 Big Bend, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /39

    $604,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5861 Mt Shadows Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,825

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Miesen milehimodern - Boulder

    5861 Mt Shadows Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /31

    $392,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6200 Sparrow Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,466

    Last Listing Agent The Thompson Yochim Team Lumino Real Estate

    6200 Sparrow Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /2

    $829,950 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5580 Riverbend Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,621

    Last Listing Agent Sold Comp Sold Entered for Comps Only

    5580 Riverbend Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /32

    $633,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5966 Scenic Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,720

    Last Listing Agent Chastity Rodman Astra Real Estate Colorado LLC

    5966 Scenic Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /19

    $450,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1 Cr 19 & Cr 26, Fort Lupton, CO 80621

    • Land
    • 37.09 Acres
    • $12,133 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Green WK Real Estate Longmont

    1 Cr 19 & Cr 26, Fort Lupton, CO 80621
  • 5408 Starling Way, Firestone, CO 80504

    $726,793 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5408 Starling Way, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Barefoot - Big Sky Portfolio

    5408 Starling Way, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /47

    $619,500 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6513 Tilbury Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,527

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Rye-Kirov Rhae Group Realty

    6513 Tilbury Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /14

    $441,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6650 Stagecoach Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,865

    Last Listing Agent Raoul De Sota Orchard Brokerage LLC

    6650 Stagecoach Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /20

    $584,980 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    12784 Bend Ct, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,799

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mogan First Summit Realty

    12784 Bend Ct, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /11

    $599,950 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    5553 Inland Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,000

    5553 Inland Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    11401 Charles St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,017

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Bernardy C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    11401 Charles St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /24

    $619,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    5578 Inland Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,626

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    5578 Inland Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /39

    $745,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    8962 Foxfire St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,767

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Kipp eXp Realty LLC

    8962 Foxfire St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /38

    $98,400 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3272 N Rim Unit 136, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wood RE/MAX Nexus

    3272 N Rim Unit 136, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /48

    $750,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12841 Lake Port St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,696

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Bajcar LPT Realty

    12841 Lake Port St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /33

    $440,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    361 1st St, Firestone, CO 80520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,982

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Bergner Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    361 1st St, Firestone, CO 80520
  • /50

    $670,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5096 Lake Trail Ct, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,491

    Last Listing Agent Jon Terry Alaris Properties LLC

    5096 Lake Trail Ct, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /40

    $550,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    787 Berwick Ave, Firestone, CO 80520

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,189

    Last Listing Agent Craig Cowley WK Real Estate Longmont

    787 Berwick Ave, Firestone, CO 80520
  • /15

    $684,900 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5498 Green Thumb Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    5498 Green Thumb Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /22

    $421,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10591 Forester Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,049

    Last Listing Agent John Nichols LoKation Real Estate

    10591 Forester Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /28

    $705,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9629 Bountiful St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,492

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gooch Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

    9629 Bountiful St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /50

    $598,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8963 Falcon St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,211

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hofstra RE/MAX Professionals

    8963 Falcon St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /22

    $789,950 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5614 Riverbend Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,318

    Richmond American Homes Barefoot - Barefoot Lakes

    5614 Riverbend Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /43

    $588,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4211 Sandstone Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,299

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    4211 Sandstone Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /25

    $556,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    10512 Cimarron St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,982

    Last Listing Agent Duane Sauer Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    10512 Cimarron St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /4

    $70,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10729 Belmont St Unit 146, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Christensen Cynthia & Co. Homes

    10729 Belmont St Unit 146, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /37

    $535,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12574 Lake View St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,017

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bernstein Camber Realty, LTD

    12574 Lake View St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $705,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8809 Foxfire St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,468

    Last Listing Agent Wyeth Jackson RE/MAX Professionals

    8809 Foxfire St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /20

    $143,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    10600 Titan Ave Unit 292, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Larsen Keller Williams Realty Urban Elite

    10600 Titan Ave Unit 292, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /11

    $535,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4319 Gypsum Ave, Mead, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,959

    D.R. Horton Lakeside Canyon

    4319 Gypsum Ave, Mead, CO 80504
  • /27

    $520,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6815 Summerset Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,777

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Bellendir Sellstate Altitude Realty

    6815 Summerset Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /35

    $505,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5286 Rustic Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,679

    Last Listing Agent Holly Vejrostek LPT Realty

    5286 Rustic Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /26

    $515,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4768 Silverleaf Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,868

    Last Listing Agent Eric Morris Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    4768 Silverleaf Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /38

    $555,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5387 Neighbors Pkwy, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,932

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Rhodin Stealth Wealth Group

    5387 Neighbors Pkwy, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /40

    $765,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11669 Montgomery Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,409

    Last Listing Agent Ed Weaver

    11669 Montgomery Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $530,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    6363 St Vrain Ranch Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,999

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Hart 1st Realty Associates Inc

    6363 St Vrain Ranch Blvd, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /36

    $540,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5251 Rustic Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF

    Current Estimated Value $543,231

    Last Listing Agent Janet Borchert WK Real Estate

    5251 Rustic Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /33

    $767,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4877 Old River Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,404

    Last Listing Agent John A Davis RE/MAX Alliance-FTC South

    4877 Old River Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home