523

Recently Sold Firestone, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $2,500,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5763 Pelican Shores Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,505,285

    Last Listing Agent Seri Williams eXp Realty LLC

    5763 Pelican Shores Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /3

    $110,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    0 Fir 20490-B L12 Thru 15 Blk10 Unit REC6405259, Firestone, CO 80520

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $379,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Quintana RE/MAX Momentum

  • /50

    $179,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11128 Bluff Lodge Unit 1, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wood RE/MAX Nexus

    11128 Bluff Lodge Unit 1, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /11

    $599,400 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5281 Inland Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,733

    5281 Inland Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /34

    $380,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10411 Durango Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,624

    Last Listing Agent Paul Andrews Resident Realty

    10411 Durango Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $367,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    119 Jackson Dr, Firestone, CO 80520

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Scolnick Premier Community Homes

    119 Jackson Dr, Firestone, CO 80520
  • /46

    $540,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9720 Roadrunner Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,341

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Redpath Coldwell Banker Realty 18

    9720 Roadrunner Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /40

    $775,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5386 Cove St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,053

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Ginther Bliss Realty Group

    5386 Cove St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /46

    $550,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6924 Quigley Cir, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,115

    Last Listing Agent Shaundell Ross Compass - Denver

    6924 Quigley Cir, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /38

    $570,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6358 Union Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,840

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Foster Group Centerra

    6358 Union Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /29

    $650,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    10497 Booth Dr, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,697

    Last Listing Agent Tina Purvis Milehimodern

    10497 Booth Dr, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /37

    $419,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10450 Lower Ridge Rd, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,599

    Last Listing Agent Wendy L Conder Windemere Realty Inc.

    10450 Lower Ridge Rd, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /10

    $659,900 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5460 Green Thumb Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    5460 Green Thumb Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /35

    $695,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4737 Sandy Ridge Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,854

    Last Listing Agent Brian Aragon Redfin Corporation

    4737 Sandy Ridge Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /15

    $557,270 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4327 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,374

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Bright D.R. Horton Realty, LLC

    4327 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /25

    $520,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6054 Ulysses Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,856

    Last Listing Agent Denise Schissel Group Mulberry

    6054 Ulysses Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /16

    $580,900 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4323 Gypsum Ave, Mead, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,202

    D.R. Horton Lakeside Canyon

    4323 Gypsum Ave, Mead, CO 80504
  • /42

    $540,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5822 Shenandoah Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,048

    Last Listing Agent Erich Menzel Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    5822 Shenandoah Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /44

    $720,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12944 Grasslands St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Vejrostek LPT Realty

    12944 Grasslands St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /22

    $69,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    10910 Turner Blvd Unit 86, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Logan Schlutz Estate Professionals

    10910 Turner Blvd Unit 86, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /13

    $575,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13954 Garnet Dr, Mead, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,465

    D.R. Horton Lakeside Canyon

    13954 Garnet Dr, Mead, CO 80504
  • /39

    $575,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8938 Ferncrest St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,743

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Luginbill Compass-Denver

    8938 Ferncrest St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /39

    $565,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6370 Twilight Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,728

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Connors LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    6370 Twilight Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /14

    $579,595 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4330 Gypsum Ave, Mead, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,361

    D.R. Horton Lakeside Canyon

    4330 Gypsum Ave, Mead, CO 80504
  • 5518 Tamarack Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    $874,950 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5518 Tamarack Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Barefoot - Barefoot Lakes

    5518 Tamarack Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /47

    $700,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    12491 Shore View Dr, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,885

    Last Listing Agent Jim Lane Brokers Guild Homes

    12491 Shore View Dr, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /11

    $390,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    266 Wooster Ave, Firestone, CO 80520

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,463

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    266 Wooster Ave, Firestone, CO 80520
  • /30

    $119,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    11171 Bluff Lodge Unit 7, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wood RE/MAX Nexus

    11171 Bluff Lodge Unit 7, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /43

    $650,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5966 Stagecoach Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,779

    Last Listing Agent Beth Shields Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    5966 Stagecoach Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /44

    $550,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    10750 County Road 15, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,113

    Last Listing Agent Patrick B Salankey MB Salankey Real Estate Group

    10750 County Road 15, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /42

    $550,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5193 Rustic Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,347

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wolf Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    5193 Rustic Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /23

    $525,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10238 Stagecoach Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,071

    Last Listing Agent Amy Drost Housing Helpers of Colorado, LLC

    10238 Stagecoach Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /39

    $522,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5452 Rustic Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,895

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Woolrich Equity Colorado-Front Range

    5452 Rustic Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /38

    $605,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12889 Clearview St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,419

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gooch Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

    12889 Clearview St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /44

    $806,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9033 Foxfire St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,591

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schaefer Group Harmony

    9033 Foxfire St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /50

    $514,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5659 Viewpoint Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,884

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Talafuse LPT Realty

    5659 Viewpoint Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /40

    $680,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5912 Thistle Ridge Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,275

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lovins Lovins Real Estate

    5912 Thistle Ridge Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /19

    $538,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    12845 Park Creek Way, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,080

    Last Listing Agent Jake McCaffrey Compass - Denver

    12845 Park Creek Way, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /38

    $496,455 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6187 Snowberry Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,533

    Last Listing Agent Heather Krueger Real Estate by Krueger LLC

    6187 Snowberry Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /13

    $520,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13174 Barefoot Lakes Pkwy, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,000

    Last Listing Agent DiVito Dream Makers Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    13174 Barefoot Lakes Pkwy, Firestone, CO 80504

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home