7,835

Homes in ZIP Code 32136

Section Image Section Image
    • /57

      Est $673,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 S Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1430 S Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Skare Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

  • /11

    $299,900

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $3,748,750 per Acre

    0 N Oceanshore Blvd Unit MFRGC535504, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Discover the rare opportunity to own a pristine oceanfront lot in beautiful Flagler Beach! This 51 ft x 70 ft parcel offers an impressive 51 feet of direct Atlantic Ocean frontage, providing breathtaking sunrise views, endless sea breezes, and the perfect setting for your custom coastal retreat. Located on the sought-after N Ocean Shore Blvd, this vacant land is zoned MDR (Medium Density

    Mark Gajda PEPINE REALTY

  • /4

    $419,990 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    36 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,333

    Century Communities Reserve East - Magnolia Series

    36 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /47

      Est $561,501 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 N Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1210 N Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /60

    $725,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    6 Whitehall Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,017

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    6 Whitehall Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /39

      Est $461,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2328 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2328 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Driggers DECCA REAL ESTATE

  • /96

    $1,200,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,049 Sq Ft

    32 Audubon Ln, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Welcome to 32 Audubon Lane, an exceptional estate home located in the exclusive estate section of Sugar Mill Plantation in Flagler Beach. This is a rare opportunity to own a residence that offers both impressive scale and timeless presence, along with the privacy and sophistication expected in one of the area's most distinguished communities. Spanning more than 5,000 square feet, this

    Tammy Dunn Simply Real Estate

    32 Audubon Ln, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /80

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    69 Bridle Ridge Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,623

    Last Listing Agent Steve Jones RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    69 Bridle Ridge Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $276,729 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Lookout Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      172 Lookout Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hall STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

  • /30

    $85,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    11 Audubon Way, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Home has a lot of upgrades and extras. Laminate in the Living and Dining Room. Tile in the Kitchen and bathrooms. Solid Surface Countertops, Undermount Sink, New Range, Dishwasher and Canopy Stainless Hood. Wood Accents on walls in kitchen and Master bath, which also has Dual Vanities and sinks. Kitchen Area open to the Living Room and Dining Room, again, open and Spacious. The list goes on,

    Mike Bissell Four Star Homes, Inc.

    11 Audubon Way, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $1,560,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    440 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,578,924

    Last Listing Agent Peter Larsson REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    440 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $361,552 Not Listed For Sale

      1754 Windsong Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1754 Windsong Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stiles STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

  • /45

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    1601 N Central Ave Unit 202, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Reduced and ready for new owners Beach life at its finest. This 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo offers BOTH ocean and intracoastal views from almost every room. Gorgeous sunrises and spectacular sunsets from one of your 2 private balconies. This 1215 SQFT condo is spacious and loaded with upgrades including brand NEW porcelain tile flooring throughout, NEW lighting, FRESH paint, NEW window

    Tammy Narcho NEVER 6 PERCENT REALTY INC.

    1601 N Central Ave Unit 202, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /14

    $470,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1011 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $4,272,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 299 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,688

    Last Listing Agent Luke Newcomer THE NEWCOMER GROUP

    1011 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /22

      Est $181,031 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Starboard Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      227 Starboard Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hall STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

  • /72

    $1,299,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft

    621 Riverview Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Experience the best of coastal living at 621 River View Road, a stunning five-bedroom, five-bath residence nestled in the sought-after River Point neighborhood of Flagler Beach. No HOA fees. Positioned on a beautifully landscaped corner lot with views of the Intracoastal Waterway, this 4,032-square-foot home offers the perfect blend of relaxed elegance, comfort, and space. From the moment you

    Robert Bagdon Engel & Volkers St Augustine

    621 Riverview Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1601 N Central Ave Unit 404, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,437

    Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas Trademark Realty Group LLC

    1601 N Central Ave Unit 404, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $937,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2119 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Sawdai ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL

  • /2

    $216,500 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1816/1823 S Flagler Oak Lot 28 Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $902,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,000

    Last Listing Agent JOHN HORAN PALM WAVE REALTY

    1816/1823 S Flagler Oak Lot 28 Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /61

      Est $531,398 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Ocean Palm Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      210 Ocean Palm Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER BRYNDAL PA ENGEL & VOLKERS ST AUGUSTINE

  • /62

    $949,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft

    151 N Palmetto Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Experience Flagler Beach Living at Its Finest. This stunning saltwater canal pool home perfectly blends modern coastal elegance with the laid-back charm of beachside living and it’s already producing over $100,000 in annual vacation rental income! Even more remarkable, it comes with a rare transferable short-term rental license, offering an incredible opportunity for both lifestyle and

    William Patton KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN

    151 N Palmetto Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $433,532 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    24 Signet Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF

    Current Estimated Value $439,238

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    24 Signet Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /60

      Est $1,025,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1832 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Bittner Florida Beaches Real Estate Company

  • /7

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $2,916,667 per Acre

    111 S 12th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    This parking lot is being sold along with the A1A Ocean Club located at 1204 S Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Brannon Owens Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

    111 S 12th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $179,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    237 Starboard Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 470 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,333

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hall STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    237 Starboard Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $442,187 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Marina Bay Dr Unit 203, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      200 Marina Bay Dr Unit 203, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HORAN PALM WAVE REALTY

  • /48

    $1,399,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft

    3162 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Introducing a scarce opportunity to own one of the most rare and coveted waterfront parcels along Scenic A1A. Positioned along one of the most desirable stretches of Scenic A1A, this exceptional 1.48-acre riverfront parcel offers a truly rare chance to own a high and dry waterfront property with endless potential. Boasting 117 feet of direct riverfront on the most desirable South tip of the Fox

    Chris Finnicum REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

    3162 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    32 Ocean Palm Villa S Unit 320, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,713

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Short REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    32 Ocean Palm Villa S Unit 320, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /57

      Est $721,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 S Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1511 S Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Petersen Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /37

    $219,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    30 Galemount Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Completely renovated and stunning 1,800 sq. ft. home is the definition of move-in perfection. Offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 beautifully updated bathrooms, the bright, open floor plan is filled with natural light and enhanced by elegant plantation shutters throughout. Designed for both comfort and style, the home features two generous living areas plus a beautiful all-season Florida

    Angela Morningstar Plantation Oaks Homes Sales

    30 Galemount Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $432,500 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2329 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,093

    Last Listing Agent Alan Frackowiak GRAND LIVING REALTY

    2329 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /44

      Est $642,745 Not Listed For Sale

      1827 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1827 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Buzzy Porter Realty Pros Assured

  • 85 Coronado Rd Unit 36996248, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    $1,104,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,999 Sq Ft

    Breckenridge Plan at Veranda Bay, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    The Breckenridge is an elegant and functional home with open living and endless customization options available. With its two-story foyer and gourmet kitchen, it is perfect for modern living and entertainment.

    ICI Homes Builder
    85 Coronado Rd Unit 36996248, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2643 Lakeshore Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,749

    Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

    2643 Lakeshore Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /35

      Est $379,617 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sunset Cove, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      27 Sunset Cove, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

  • /43

    $519,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    44 Ribera Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Welcome to 44 Ribera Drive, where style and functionality come together in the beautifully designed Cooper floor plan. This thoughtfully crafted one-story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and modern living. Featuring a spacious three-car garage and two well-appointed bedrooms, the home also includes the option for a third bedroom—ideal as a private study, guest room, or

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    44 Ribera Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /12

    $524,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    69 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Century Communities Reserve East - Cypress Series

    69 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $436,847 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Jasper Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      403 Jasper Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 321 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Harper BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home