7,836

Homes in ZIP Code 32136

Section Image Section Image
    • /59

      Est $463,849 Not Listed For Sale

      315 N 4th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      315 N 4th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL S. ANDREWS LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /4

    $370,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    4 Gilded Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    This stunning, single-story home showcases professional landscaping, a covered entry and stone veneer accents for extra curb appeal. Inside, discover an open floor plan with volume ceilings, luxury vinyl plank flooring and a spacious great room that provides access to the covered back patio. The modern kitchen boasts premium laminate countertops, an island, Whirlpool stainless steel appliances

    KB Home Builder
    4 Gilded Ct, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /48

    $1,695,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    500 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,967,484

    Last Listing Agent Donald Bell RE/MAX Signature

    500 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /72

      Est $616,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1640 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debby Meyer COMPASS FLORIDA

  • /16

    $319,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $1,519,048 per Acre

    3580 N Oceanshore Blvd, Palm Coast, FL 32137

    Live the ultimate Florida lifestyle in Hammock Moorings North! This premium, bulk-headed lot is cleared, high, and dry, ready for you to build your dream home and custom dock. Enjoy saltwater canal frontage with direct access to the Intracoastal Waterway and ocean. HOA deeded beach access is only 190 feet away, and Varn Park is just down the road, adding even more convenience for beach days. With

    TONY GARREN FLORIDA BEACHES REAL ESTATE

    3580 N Oceanshore Blvd, Palm Coast, FL 32137
  • /12

    $564,990 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    62 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Century Communities Reserve East - Cypress Series

    62 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /36

      Est $517,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 N Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1316 N Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HORAN PALM WAVE REALTY

  • /61

    $425,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    3501 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    LOOKING FOR A PROPERTY THAT HAS A SHORT-TERM LICENSE !!!!!!!!Welcome to Flagler Beach Florida! THIS PROPERTY HAS MILTIPLE Views of the GOLF COURSE, AND THE OCEAN, Great location, with no HOA, Introducing this beautiful townhouse with 2-bedroom 2,5 bath home with 1 car garage. offers a blend of modern amenities and stylish design. From the second-floor balcony, you can enjoy ocean views. and in

    Sal Lazzano REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

    3501 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $237,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    64 Nautilus Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,705

    Last Listing Agent Teri King FLAGLER REALTY, INC.

    64 Nautilus Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /34

      Est $421,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1904 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Pierro TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $267,500

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $1,028,846 per Acre

    214 Stillwater Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Build your new home at Veranda Bay in Flagler Beach's premier gated waterfront community along the Intracoastal Waterway, and just one mile from the beach. This estate lot, 80 x 140, is on a peaceful nature preserve homesite, including a planned marina, and private dock opportunities. Resort style living offers amenities pool, fitness center, clubhouse, tennis & pickleball courts, and dog park.

    Erin Poger EKP REALTY, LLC

    214 Stillwater Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $298,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    22 Ocean Palm Villa S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Caputo BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG

    22 Ocean Palm Villa S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $567,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2234 S Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2234 S Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Giaramita TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /37

    $157,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    2 Winthrop Ln Unit 111, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath Palm Harbor Homes manufactured home located in the desirable Plantation Oaks of Flagler Beach community. This well-maintained home features a split floor plan for added privacy, along with both a breakfast area and a formal dining space-perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy updated replacement windows, a double-wide driveway with carport, and a relaxing

    Gregory Harrell Right Realty Connection INC

    2 Winthrop Ln Unit 111, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $1,375,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2740 S Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,351,001

    Last Listing Agent Debby Meyer COMPASS FLORIDA

    2740 S Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /90

      Est $700,309 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2120 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stiles STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

  • /45

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    3580 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 404, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    OWNER FINANCING OPPORTUNITY! Wake up to breathtaking Atlantic Ocean sunrises from this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the sought-after Nautilus community in Flagler Beach. This light-filled residence offers an open living and dining layout, generous bedrooms, and a private balcony where you can enjoy morning coffee with ocean breezes and endless coastal views. The primary suite

    Kimberly Martin EXP Realty LLC

    3580 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 404, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    207 Monitor Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,736

    Last Listing Agent Donna McIntyre CLARION GROUP, INC.

    207 Monitor Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $673,907 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1801 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Salam COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home