7,672

Flagler Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $574,990 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    33 Orion Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32126

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Century Communities Reserve East - Cypress Series

    33 Orion Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32126
    • /2

      Est $208,653 Not Listed For Sale

      35 N Ocean Palm Villas, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      35 N Ocean Palm Villas, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raleigh Geddings SIGNATURE HOMES REALTY GROUP

  • /45

    $450,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    1601 N Central Ave Unit 202, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Reduced and ready for new owners Beach life at its finest. This 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo offers BOTH ocean and intracoastal views from almost every room. Gorgeous sunrises and spectacular sunsets from one of your 2 private balconies. This 1215 SQFT condo is spacious and loaded with upgrades including brand NEW porcelain tile flooring throughout, NEW lighting, FRESH paint, NEW window

    Tammy Narcho NEVER 6 PERCENT REALTY INC.

    1601 N Central Ave Unit 202, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1020 N Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,826

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL S. ANDREWS LPT REALTY, LLC

    1020 N Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Audubon Way, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      5 Audubon Way, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,600
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doris Dolamore GRAND LIVING REALTY

  • /28

    $345,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    2680 S Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Life's better at the beach, and this comfy 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with 1300 square feet puts you right where you want to be...just across from the Ocean in laid back Flagler Beach. The beach walkover is conveniently located across the street so you can head over for sunrise walks, shell hunting or an afternoon dip in the waves. Inside, the vibe is simple and relaxed with the living area that

    Janet Salam Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group

    2680 S Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • 93 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    $555,090 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    93 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Communities Reserve East - Cypress Series

    93 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /47

      Est $1,201,968 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2000 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbie Parrish EXP REALTY LLC

  • /21

    $729,000 Pending

    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft

    164 Stillwater Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Come tour this Toll Brothers Community, Available to move into in 45 days, The Barnwell Elite immediately impresses with a charming foyer revealing a stunning great room with a tray ceiling and a spacious covered lanai beyond. Perfect for entertaining, the well-designed kitchen features a sizable center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and an ample walk-in pantry.

    Brian Nelson JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY, LLC

    164 Stillwater Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    322 N 5th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,866

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Brosch WORTH CLARK REALTY

    322 N 5th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S John Bull St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      0 S John Bull St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chase Upson Simply Real Estate

  • /71

    $749,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    116 Lehigh Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Paradise found! Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautifully maintained saltwater canal home within walking distance to the beach, shops, and restaurants — truly coastal living at its finest. This spacious home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a bonus room with in-law potential, 4th bedroom, art studio, craft room and whatever you imagine. Tile and luxury vinyl plank

    TRACY CALLAHAN REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    116 Lehigh Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • 56 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    $529,490 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    56 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,325

    Century Communities Reserve East - Cypress Series

    56 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /37

      Est $489,304 Not Listed For Sale

      3580 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 306, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3580 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 306, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara W. Latourelle TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /51

    $661,990 Open Fri 1PM - 5PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    70 Ribera Dr Unit 323, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    **LEASEBACK MODEL*The Delmar floor plan offers 2,468 SF of stylish and functional living space. This One-story home features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths and 3 car garage. Interior features include upgraded gourmet kitchen with white 42'' cabinets, wood laminate plank flooring in the main living areas, quartz countertops in kitchen & baths, the gourmet kitchen backsplash, crown molding, large single bowl

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    70 Ribera Dr Unit 323, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $869,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    470 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,538

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Cooke FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    470 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /4

      Est $366,909 Not Listed For Sale

      3700 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 43, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3700 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 43, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zinaida Barra FLORIDA DREAMS PROPERTIES INC

  • /48

    $665,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    615 John Anderson Hwy, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Discover the essence of coastal charm in this highly sought-after ranch-style home on the picturesque John Anderson Highway. Set on just under half an acre of beautifully landscaped grounds, this home invites you to savor your morning coffee on the welcoming screened-in front porch or host unforgettable gatherings on the expansive screened-in back porch-ideal for game nights with friends and

    Candice Ridnour ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS

    615 John Anderson Hwy, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    28 Coronado Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $2,966,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,468

    Last Listing Agent Jack and Chris Vaughan, Sell H COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    28 Coronado Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /13

      Est $268,196 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      1635 N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debby Meyer COMPASS FLORIDA

  • /62

    $699,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    22 Noah Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    One of the most spacious homes you’ll find this close to the beach, this Eagle Lakes property offers over 3,400 square feet of living space, an incredible Florida room, and a large fully fenced backyard perfect for entertaining, pets, or outdoor living. Inside, the home features a bright open layout centered around a beautifully designed kitchen with a large island, custom 42-inch cabinetry,

    Frederick Ferrara KOKOMO REALTY LLC

    22 Noah Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $216,500 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1820/1823 S Flagler Oak Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $636,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,000

    Last Listing Agent JOHN HORAN PALM WAVE REALTY

    1820/1823 S Flagler Oak Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $388,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1805 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cozzone KOKOMO REALTY LLC

  • /69

    $369,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft

    3580 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 102, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your slice of paradise at the sought-after Nautilus Condominium—where the rhythm of the ocean sets the tone for everyday life. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom oceanfront condo blends relaxed coastal charm with thoughtful modern upgrades, creating a space that instantly feels like

    Christopher Dunlop CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY

    3580 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 102, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    3500 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 204, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,717

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Seybold RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    3500 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 204, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /74

      Est $448,812 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Eagle Lake Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8 Eagle Lake Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremie Purdy RE/MAX

  • /50

    $345,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    2680 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 102, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Life's better at the beach, and this comfy 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with 1300 square feet puts you right where you want to be...just across from the Ocean in laid back Flagler Beach. The beach walkover is conveniently located across the street so you can head over for sunrise walks, shell hunting or an afternoon dip in the waves. Inside, the vibe is simple

    Janet Salam COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR

    2680 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 102, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    46 Audubon Ln, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,891

    Last Listing Agent Michelle (Davis) Dahl RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    46 Audubon Ln, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /11

      Est $226,730 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Flagler Ave S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      2000 Flagler Ave S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent R. Alex Bittner REALTY PROS ASSURED

  • /10

    $655,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    155 Stillwater Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    The Edgeport's expansive covered porch and stunning two-story foyer reveal the gigantic great room, bright casual dining area, and desirable covered lanai beyond. The well-designed kitchen is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and ample pantry. The luxurious primary bedroom suite is highlighted by a huge walk-in closet and spa-like primary

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    155 Stillwater Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3580 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 903, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,373

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wahl GRAND LIVING REALTY

    3580 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 903, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /96

      Est $667,612 Not Listed For Sale

      201 N 19th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      201 N 19th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $387/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debby Meyer COMPASS FLORIDA

  • /60

    $635,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    965 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW ROOF INSTALLED JANUARY 2026. Mediterranean-Style 3/2 on over an acre and minutes to the beach! Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience in this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath Mediterranean-style home set on over an acre of land. Just minutes from Flagler Beach, this property offers the ideal coastal lifestyle with

    Kathryn Carey TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

    965 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $339,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2223 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,931

    Last Listing Agent Estela Ziu COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC

    2223 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $554,805 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ivey Ln, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1 Ivey Ln, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN WILLARD TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /42

    $630,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    5 Hanover Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Coastal Elegance in Fairchild Oaks- Lovely 2,307 sq. ft. brick pool home with distinctive custom finishes throughout. Features include soaring vaulted ceilings, custom paneling, HICKORY WOOD FLOORS, and abundant natural light from the framed premium ANDERSEN DOUBLE-PANE windows. At the heart of the home is a bright, 19x11 kitchen with SILESTONE counters,

    Carlos Dezza TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

    5 Hanover Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2288 S Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,415

    Last Listing Agent JOHN HORAN PALM WAVE REALTY

    2288 S Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $909,963 Not Listed For Sale

      2637 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2637 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent colleen sullivan Lighthouse Realty Associates

  • /59

    $688,990 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft

    68 Ribera Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    **MODEL LEASEBACK**The Debary floor plan offers 2,369 SF of stylish and functional living space. This One-story home features 2 master suites and a large Den/Office, 2.5 bathrooms, 3 car garage. Interior features include upgraded gourmet kitchen with white 42'' cabinets, wood look tile plank flooring in the main living areas, quartz countertops in kitchen & baths, the gourmet kitchen backsplash,

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    68 Ribera Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $707,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    323 N 10th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,472

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Cushing BEST NEST REALTY

    323 N 10th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home