7,672

Flagler Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Est $319,772 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Oak Ln, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      117 Oak Ln, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Thomas Trademark Realty Group LLC

  • /13

    $1,499,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $4,051,351 per Acre

    1000B Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Oceanfront prime location for commercial or residential development! Located on the fringe of the central business district, this parcel is .375 acres and is comprised of three separately deeded parcels. It can be combined with adjacent (separate listing) lot for a total of .75 acres if you want to own the whole block! Only 10 blocks south of the new

    Margaret Sheehan-Jones PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP

    1000B Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    106 Anchorage Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,000

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hall STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    106 Anchorage Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Ocean Palm Villa S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      56 Ocean Palm Villa S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent R. Alex Bittner Realty Pros Assured

  • /29

    $230,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $884,615 per Acre

    106 Seaside Point, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. **Prime Saltwater Canal Lot in Exclusive Gated Community** One of the last remaining vacant lots available, this exceptional property offers the perfect canvas to build your dream home. Situated on a saltwater canal surrounded by luxury homes, it provides direct access to the Intracoastal Waterway, ideal for boating enthusiasts. Customize your space with a

    Robert Stiles STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    106 Seaside Point, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $382,790 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    334 Palm Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,739

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    334 Palm Cir, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /99

      Est $1,678,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3310 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

  • /5

    $308,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft

    Plan 1286 at Beach Park Village, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * 6-panel interior doors * Linen closet * WaterSense labeled faucets * Coat closet * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Spacious great room * Gas range * Kitchen USB charging port * Dedicated laundry room * Tankless water heater * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Close to medical facilities * Close to popular restaurants * Great

    KB Home Builder
    4 Gilded Ct Unit 36513877, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1601 N Central Ave Unit 504, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,021

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Narcho NEVER 6 PERCENT REALTY INC.

    1601 N Central Ave Unit 504, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /69

      Est $932,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 N Central Ave Unit 902-903, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1601 N Central Ave Unit 902-903, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,040
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Narcho NEVER 6 PERCENT REALTY INC.

  • /40

    $513,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2139 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,475

    Last Listing Agent Carl Vasile EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions

    2139 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /56

      Est $1,162,793 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2903 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Bittner Florida Beaches Real Estate Company

  • 40 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    $439,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft

    40 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Enjoy life in the Grayton! This thoughtfully designed floor plan offers a charming porch entry that leads into a foyer with a powder bath, a mudroom, and a laundry. Next, you’ll find an airy great room overlooking an open layout with a dining area and an impressive kitchen with an island and a walk-in pantry. Four secondary bedrooms are on the left of the foyer with two shared baths. The serene

    Century Communities Builder
    40 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    213 S 26th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,127

    Last Listing Agent James Brodick, LLC REALTY PROS ASSURED

    213 S 26th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Village Dr Unit 65, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      65 Village Dr Unit 65, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taner Banks Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners

  • /43

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    20 Turtle Ridge Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Conveniently located in the Eagle Lakes Subdivision on the Volusia/Flagler County line, this lovingly maintained home is ready for its new family. Situated on an oversized fenced lot backing up to a preserve area, there is plenty of backyard space for a pool and all of the toys. Built in 2019 with an optimal layout, this brick beauty features 4 bedrooms with a split floorpan, 2 bathrooms, open

    Mark Fuller EXIT Beach Realty

    20 Turtle Ridge Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2 Bulows Landing, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,139

    Last Listing Agent Brady Nelson REAL BROKER, LLC

    2 Bulows Landing, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /72

      Est $1,184,642 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 S Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1514 S Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabi Incorvaia RE/MAX Select Professionals

  • /43

    $1,625,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft

    94 Coronado Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    AR Homes by Arthur Rutenberg FULLY FURNISHED MODEL HOME FOR SALE with leaseback. Boater's delight on Intracoastal Waterway, keep your boat in your future boathouse !This spacious two-story design offers four spacious bedrooms, three full bathrooms, powder bath with over 3500 sq. ft of living space. The bright and open first floor boasts a contemporary kitchen which overlooks the great room and

    Mark Wolfe MARCUS ALLEN REALTY, LLC

    94 Coronado Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $226,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    18 Ocean Palm Villa N Unit 18, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,005

    Last Listing Agent Christine Roller FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    18 Ocean Palm Villa N Unit 18, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /62

      Est $1,093,692 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1647 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Frackowiak GRAND LIVING REALTY

  • 52 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    $559,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft

    52 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    The luxurious Kenai floor plan is a must-see! The porch entry opens into a welcoming foyer, which leads past a private study and two bedrooms flanking a bath. Across the foyer, you’ll find a handy mud room and a linen closet, with the laundry conveniently close by. At the heart of the home, an open kitchen with a walk-in pantry, wraparound countertops, and a center island overlooks an airy great

    Century Communities Builder
    52 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /67

    $662,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    5711 John Anderson Hwy, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 450 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,947

    Last Listing Agent Bill Navarra Realty Pros Assured

    5711 John Anderson Hwy, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /85

      Est $1,716,984 Not Listed For Sale

      2548 S Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2548 S Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Navarra Realty Pros Assured

  • /59

    $1,790,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    3303 N Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Wake up to ocean waves and stunning Atlantic views from this direct oceanfront 5-bed, 4.5-bath home in Flagler Beach. With 2,400+ sq ft, this updated 3-story retreat with an elevator blends luxury and strong rental potential. Upgrades include a $100K seawall, fresh paint, two new A/C units, a private elevator, new waterproof decks, paver patio, fenced yard, dune walkover, and outdoor shower. The

    Katherine Kimberley-Gable ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    3303 N Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    2737 S John Bull St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,797

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sabine REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    2737 S John Bull St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $394,977 Not Listed For Sale

      2678 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit B201, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2678 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit B201, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Salam COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR

  • /5

    $378,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    Plan 2566 at Beach Park Village, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    * Open kitchen overlooking spacious great room * Large walk-in closet at primary bedroom * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Abundant kitchen counter space * Quartz countertops at primary bath and bath 2 * WaterSense labeled faucets * Gas range * Kitchen USB charging port * Den * Upstairs laundry room * Tankless water heater * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Close to

    KB Home Builder
    4 Gilded Ct Unit 36513871, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /52

    $1,155,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2329 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,271

    Last Listing Agent Patti Mckinley Realty Pros Assured

    2329 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /20

      Est $351,552 Not Listed For Sale

      2650 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      2650 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,350
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Meyer COMPASS FLORIDA

  • /9

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $961,154 per Acre

    199 Stillwater Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Build your coastal dream in the highly desirable Veranda Bay community! This vacant and cleared lot at 199 Stillwater Dr offers a fantastic opportunity to design and construct a custom home in one of Flagler Beach’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Additional neighboring parcel to the south is also available, providing a rare opportunity for buyers seeking extra space, side-by-side homesites, or

    Frederick Ferrara KOKOMO REALTY LLC

    199 Stillwater Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $207,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    197 Monitor Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,324

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hall STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    197 Monitor Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /89

      Est $906,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Central Ave N, Flagler Beach, FL 32137

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1523 Central Ave N, Flagler Beach, FL 32137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Finnicum REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

  • /53

    $275,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    1601 N Central Ave Unit 103, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Live the salt life in Flagler Beach driving your golf cart to the local restaurants and bars! The Iconic Aliki is the tallest condo building in Flagler Beach, which will never be duplicated! As you enter your open concept unit enjoy the open updated kitchen with its granite countertops. Conveniently located is the livingroom and dining room with easy access

    Tammy Narcho NEVER 6 PERCENT REALTY INC.

    1601 N Central Ave Unit 103, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    135 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,533

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stiles STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    135 Lambert Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $405,022 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1625 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Vu ALICIA SPEARS REALTY

  • /23

    $479,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft

    Silver Maple Plan at Reserve East - Cypress Series, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    The versatile Silver Maple welcomes you with a charming front porch. Inside, a dramatic two-story foyer leads to a spacious study and open-concept living space—including a casual dining area, a large kitchen with a center island, and a great room with access to the patio. Additional main-floor highlights include a secluded owner’s suite, featuring a sprawling walk-in closet and an en-suite bath

    Century Communities Builder
    21 Orion Dr Unit 36445777, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $311,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    2324 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $1,636,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,899

    Last Listing Agent Debby Meyer COMPASS FLORIDA

    2324 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /18

      Est $255,444 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Vasile EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home