7,672

Flagler Beach, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /33

      Est $254,083 Not Listed For Sale

      17 N Ocean Palm Villas Unit 17, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17 N Ocean Palm Villas Unit 17, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Anderson EXP REALTY LLC

  • /14

    $807,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft

    Brooklyn Plan at Veranda Bay, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Step into the Brooklyn, a versatile home with over 3,000 sqft of living space designed to bring comfort, style, and functionality to everyday living. This stunning two-story layout offers 4 bedrooms, 3 and a half bathrooms, and a three-car garage, making it ideal for families who need space and flexibility. With open-concept living areas, private retreats, and plenty of room for entertaining, the

    ICI Homes Builder
    85 Coronado Rd Unit 36484453, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    155 Avalon Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,173

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL S. ANDREWS LPT REALTY, LLC

    155 Avalon Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /62

      Est $938,923 Not Listed For Sale

      3650 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3650 S Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Navarra Realty Pros Assured

  • /24

    $469,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    Everglade Plan at Reserve East - Cypress Series, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    The expansive Everglade floor plan offers the best in modern living. An inviting open layout is at the heart of the home, featuring a dining room, a great room, and a well-equipped kitchen with a walk-in pantry and a center island. Enjoy a patio right outside! Adjacent, the welcoming primary suite showcases a walk-in closet and a private bath with dual vanities and a walk-in shower. You’ll also

    Century Communities Builder
    21 Orion Dr Unit 36480504, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    18XX N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $116,162 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    18XX N Central Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Ocean Palm Villa S Unit 62, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      62 Ocean Palm Villa S Unit 62, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angeline Shull RE/MAX Signature

  • /4

    $462,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    Cooper Plan at Veranda Bay, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    The Cooper is a thoughtfully designed one-story home that blends comfort, flexibility, and modern living. Featuring a spacious three-car garage and two bedrooms, this plan also offers an optional third bedroom that can be customized as a flex space or private study to suit your lifestyle. The expansive primary suite is a true retreat with two walk-in closets and a spa-inspired bath with double

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    0 Buena Vista Blvd Unit 39314773, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2132 S Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $3,416,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,628

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Shaver REDFIN CORPORATION

    2132 S Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4290 Old Kings Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      4290 Old Kings Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent NANCY DANCE (DR) CENTURY 21 SUNDANCE REALTY

  • /27

    $434,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    23 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Comfort, convenience, and style--the Coronado has it all! This sprawling ranch-style floor plan offers four generous bedrooms, including a luxurious primary suite with a walk-in closet and a private bath with dual vanities and a walk-in shower. An inviting open-concept layout is adjacent, showcasing an impressive kitchen with a center island that overlooks an airy great room and a dining area. A

    Dennis Parsons CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

    23 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $499,999 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2584 Osprey Cir S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,749

    Last Listing Agent Onnalee Ricci BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    2584 Osprey Cir S, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /2

      Est $1,753,849 Not Listed For Sale

      3295 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3295 N Ocean Shore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Capps KOKOMO REALTY LLC

  • /7

    $320,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft

    Plan 1541 Modeled at Beach Park Village, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    * Large walk-in closet at primary suite * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Quartz countertops at primary bath and bath 2 * 6-panel interior doors * Coat closet * Spacious great room * Gas range * Kitchen USB charging port * WaterSense labeled faucets * Tankless water heater * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Close to medical

    KB Home Builder
    4 Gilded Ct Unit 36513876, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • 9 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    $585,990 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    9 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,743

    Century Communities Reserve East - Cypress Series

    9 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 S Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      2260 S Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maiocco PALM WAVE REALTY

  • /7

    $347,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft

    Plan 2003 Modeled at Beach Park Village, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Dedicated laundry room * Primary suite at rear of home for added privacy * Quartz countertops at primary bath and bath 3 * Smart thermostat * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Spacious great room * Kitchen island * Gas range * Kitchen USB charging port * Tankless water heater * ENERGY STAR certified home * Commuter-friendly location * Close to medical

    KB Home Builder
    4 Gilded Ct Unit 36513873, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    185 Monitor Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,455

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hall STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    185 Monitor Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /44

      Est $299,949 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Oak Ln, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      132 Oak Ln, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Kelly RE/MAX

  • /9

    $648,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    Nina Plan at Veranda Bay, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    The Nina floor plan offers 2,520 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. This three-bedroom, three-bathroom home features an open-concept living area where the deluxe kitchen, dining room, and living room flow seamlessly, leading to an extended covered lanai for perfect indoor-outdoor living. The master suite provides a luxurious retreat with

    ICI Homes Builder
    85 Coronado Rd Unit 36452165, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • 47 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    $460,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    47 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,355

    Century Communities Reserve East - Magnolia Series

    47 Perseus Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /74

      Est $764,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1401 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Petersen Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors

  • /56

    $905,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft

    112 S 11th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Discover modern coastal living just 100 feet from the ocean in this beautifully built 4-bedroom, 2-bath beach home offering 2,500 sq ft of relaxed luxury. Light, open, and inviting, the home features a chef’s kitchen with granite countertops and GE Café black stainless appliances, a formal dining area, and a spacious primary suite with dual walk-in closets, jetted garden tub, oversized shower,

    Debby Meyer COMPASS FLORIDA

    112 S 11th St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $589,990 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    58 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32126

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF

58 Pegasus Rd, Flagler Beach, FL 32126
    • /5

      Est $620,000 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Pine Tree St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2025
      113 Pine Tree St, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 464% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Chappuis GRAND LIVING REALTY

  • /25

    $1,093,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft

    Ari Plan at Veranda Bay, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Step into the Ari, a three-story haven where elegance meets versatility. The first floor offers a spacious flex room, perfect as a game room, guest suite, or home gym, with a covered lanai just outside for morning coffees or evening gatherings. On the second floor, an open-concept kitchen flows into a light-filled dining and living area, ideal for entertaining or cozy nights in. A private study

    ICI Homes Builder
    85 Coronado Rd Unit 36459685, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /61

    $1,189,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2035 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,362

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Capela Re/Max Select Professionals

    2035 S Flagler Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /32

      Est $1,856,597 Not Listed For Sale

      3418 N Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3418 N Oceanshore Blvd, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bo Ankrom Palm West Home Realty

  • /46

    $325,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    3580 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 502, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Turn-key move-in-ready oceanfront condo in Flagler Beach at the Nautilus. This 5th floor corner unit offers massive sunrise & sunset views of the Atlantic Ocean & Intracoastal Waterway from the floor-to-ceiling sliding doors & windows with a large wrap-around balcony to soak up all the views, sunups & sundowns. Quiet & privately located large & bright

    MICHAEL S. ANDREWS LPT REALTY, LLC

    3580 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 502, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /38

    $356,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3510 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 109, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,334

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Brosch WORTH CLARK REALTY

    3510 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 109, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /11

      Est $930,847 Not Listed For Sale

      909 S Central Ave Unit 909-911, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 64 Beds
      • 64 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      909 S Central Ave Unit 909-911, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Bentley TAVOLACCI REALTY

  • /58

    $483,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft

    DeBary Plan at Veranda Bay, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    The DeBary is a beautifully designed one-story home that offers exceptional comfort, privacy, and versatility. With a spacious three-car garage, this plan is perfect for modern living. The main primary suite features a large walk-in closet and a well-appointed bath with double vanity sinks, while a second primary bedroom offers ample space and its own walk-in closet—ideal for guests or

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    0 Buena Vista Blvd Unit 39314772, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    49 Ocean Palm Villa S Unit 49, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,686

    Last Listing Agent Beth Westphal WATSON REALTY CORP

    49 Ocean Palm Villa S Unit 49, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /52

      Est $245,530 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 4, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2811 S Ocean Shore Blvd Unit 4, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC

  • /26

    $727,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    Davenport Plan at Veranda Bay, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    The Davenport is a spacious home with four bedrooms, three bathrooms designed for comfort and style. Its open-concept kitchen, dining, and living areas create an inviting space perfect for gatherings, with large sliding doors leading to a covered lanai that extends your living space outdoors. The private master suite offers a luxurious retreat, a walk-in closet, and a spa-inspired bathroom. Three

    ICI Homes Builder
    85 Coronado Rd Unit 36456436, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2250 S Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,934

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Giaramita TRADEMARK REALTY GROUP LLC

    2250 S Daytona Ave, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /29

      Est $265,616 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Ocean Palm Villa S Unit 59, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      59 Ocean Palm Villa S Unit 59, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Fabian SIMPLY REAL ESTATE

  • /3

    $992,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,949 Sq Ft

    Vista Costera Plan at Veranda Bay, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    The Vista Costera is a 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath haven with 3,929 square feet designed for your lifestyle. From the grand entry to the spacious, open living room, this home offers elegance and flexibility. The chef’s kitchen features a central island, hidden pantry, and butler’s pantry, perfect for entertaining. The first-floor master suite offers a private, luxurious retreat, while the upstairs

    ICI Homes Builder
    85 Coronado Rd Unit 36497849, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    155 Lookout Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,064

    Last Listing Agent Kimberley Hall STILES REAL ESTATE CO.

    155 Lookout Dr, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Ocean Palm Villa S Unit 12, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12 Ocean Palm Villa S Unit 12, Flagler Beach, FL 32136

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Kolbrich Top Florida Homes

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home