1,750

Recently Sold Flagstaff, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $619,999

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4560 Andromeda Ct, Flagstaff, AZ 86015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,755

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Yarush Keller Williams Arizona Living Realty

    4560 Andromeda Ct, Flagstaff, AZ 86015
  • /4

    $70,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6 Leupp Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $6,986 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Bivens-Evinger Call it Closed International

    6 Leupp Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /24

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    15486 Leupp Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriele Gerlach Village Land Shoppe

    15486 Leupp Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    596 W Faiths Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,106

    Last Listing Agent Wayne McCormick Realty Executives of Northern Arizona

    596 W Faiths Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /21

    $717,500

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    811 W Birch Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,487

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Langmack Linton Real Estate

    811 W Birch Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /48

    $718,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2891 Chaco Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,850

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Meier RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2891 Chaco Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /47

    $769,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    490 E Twelve Oaks Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF

    Current Estimated Value $786,395

    Last Listing Agent Ty Van Dyke Russ Lyon Sothebys Intl Realty

    490 E Twelve Oaks Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /30

    $780,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2725 S Vega St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,663

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Berardi RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2725 S Vega St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /33

    $457,777

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13070 Townsend-Winona Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF

    Last Listing Agent John Mcginlay eXp Realty, LLC

    13070 Townsend-Winona Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /26

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3001 E Lockett Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,929

    Last Listing Agent Eric Davis Best Flagstaff Homes Realty

    3001 E Lockett Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /90

    $1,400,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2373 N Colter Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,408,835

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Broaddus eXp Realty

    2373 N Colter Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /22

    $661,500

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6255 E Willow Loop, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,316

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Feld Russ Lyon Sothebys Intl Realty

    6255 E Willow Loop, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /12

    $1,903,632

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3030 S Clubhouse Cir Unit 51, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $911/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deana Keck Symmetry Realty Brokerage

    3030 S Clubhouse Cir Unit 51, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /7

    $665,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2343 E Del Rae Dr Unit 176, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $1,621,951 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Hall Century 21 Northwest

    2343 E Del Rae Dr Unit 176, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /3

    $943,310

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    400 N Valerian Ln Unit lot 39, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF

    Last Listing Agent James Abbott Valley Peaks Realty

    400 N Valerian Ln Unit lot 39, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /41

    $2,750,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2036 Bessie Kidd Best --, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,766,734

    Last Listing Agent Todd Cernohous Silverleaf Realty

    2036 Bessie Kidd Best --, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /43

    $673,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4089 S Nicholas St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,144

    Last Listing Agent David Fuller RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    4089 S Nicholas St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /40

    $549,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8350 Merilee Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Salyna Girvin Epique Realty

    8350 Merilee Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /20

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    23 S Paseo Del Flag, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,667

    Last Listing Agent Blake Cain Russ Lyon Sothebys Intl Realty

    23 S Paseo Del Flag, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /2

    $1,295,807

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2621 S Owen Way Unit Lot 11, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Howe Valley Peaks Realty

    2621 S Owen Way Unit Lot 11, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /37

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    8570 W Suzette Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $419/SF

    Current Estimated Value $788,201

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Rose Realtor, Flagstaff, RE/MAX Fine Properties

    8570 W Suzette Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /47

    $998,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3164 N Meadow Brook Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $458/SF

    Current Estimated Value $996,506

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Broaddus eXp Realty

    3164 N Meadow Brook Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /29

    $683,750

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6142 E Mountain Oaks Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,422

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kiehne Best Flagstaff Homes Realty

    6142 E Mountain Oaks Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /27

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1788 W Camelot Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,674

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Aird Skysbright Realty

    1788 W Camelot Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /22

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2184 W Reading Ct, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Winnicki Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    2184 W Reading Ct, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /45

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4005 S Lake Mary Rd Unit 9, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Montoya HomeSmart

    4005 S Lake Mary Rd Unit 9, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /38

    $549,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    17710 S Maverick Cir, Flagstaff, AZ 86017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,319

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hausman Mountain Dreams Realty

    17710 S Maverick Cir, Flagstaff, AZ 86017
  • /38

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3107 Round Rock Ovi, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,734

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Van Dyke Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    3107 Round Rock Ovi, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /54

    $729,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5321 S Azurite Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,650

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Bivens-Evinger Call It Closed International Realty

    5321 S Azurite Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /25

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2526 W Pollo Cir, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,292

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Caro Flagstaff Top Producers R.E.

    2526 W Pollo Cir, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /63

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4536 N Brackin Ranch Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,703,377

    Last Listing Agent Phebe Knorr RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4536 N Brackin Ranch Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /97

    $850,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3328 Crimson Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindon Gareis DHR PROPERTIES

    3328 Crimson Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /39

    $605,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2017 N Deer Crossing Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,170

    Last Listing Agent Historical Agent - SVV Historical Listings - SVV

    2017 N Deer Crossing Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /21

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3320 S Justin St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,314

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Caro Flagstaff Top Producers Real Estate

    3320 S Justin St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /70

    $1,048,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2353 N Ricke Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,101,044

    Last Listing Agent Renee Gaun Russ Lyon Sothebys Intl Realty

    2353 N Ricke Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /22

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3200 S Litzler Dr Unit 22-236, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

3200 S Litzler Dr Unit 22-236, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /41

    $730,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    8210 April Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,357

8210 April Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /27

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1651 W University Heights Dr N, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,674

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Core Russ Lyon Sothebys Intl Realty

    1651 W University Heights Dr N, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /29

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2401 Adirondack Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Adams Real Broker

    2401 Adirondack Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /53

    $2,440,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3366 S Tourmaline Dr Unit 55, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,447,461

    Last Listing Agent Deana Keck Symmetry Realty Brokerage

    3366 S Tourmaline Dr Unit 55, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home