1,751

Recently Sold Flagstaff, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /71

    $1,440,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4420 W Braided Rein, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,524

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Broaddus eXp Realty

    4420 W Braided Rein, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /33

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3671 S Woodland Hills Dr Unit 364, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $1,847,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deana Keck Symmetry Realty Brokerage

    3671 S Woodland Hills Dr Unit 364, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /70

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2121 N Crescent Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,431

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Rose Realtor, Flagstaff, RE/MAX Fine Properties

    2121 N Crescent Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /29

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2534 S Sonoran Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wayne McCormick Realty Executives of Northern Arizona

    2534 S Sonoran Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /46

    $2,750,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1313 Godfrey Sykes, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,186,046

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Lane Silverleaf Realty

    1313 Godfrey Sykes, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /41

    $1,540,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1749 E Bent Tree Cir Unit 20, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,555,818

    Last Listing Agent Khyl Clemenshaw Silverleaf Realty LLC

    1749 E Bent Tree Cir Unit 20, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4354 E Crystal Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Caro Flagstaff Top Producers Real Estate

    4354 E Crystal Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /17

    $389,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    501 W Santa fe Ave Unit 13, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,918

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Vigil HomeSmart

    501 W Santa fe Ave Unit 13, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /45

    $1,015,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4365 W Arabian Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,724

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Llano Real Broker AZ

    4365 W Arabian Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /58

    $1,900,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3848 S Timoteo Ln Unit 10, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,938,052

    Last Listing Agent Deana Keck Symmetry Realty Brokerage

    3848 S Timoteo Ln Unit 10, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /25

    $618,250

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3572 W Altair Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,154

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Core Russ Lyon Sothebys Intl Realty

    3572 W Altair Way, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /42

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6068 E Barney Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,115

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Landauer Century 21 Flagstaff Realty

    6068 E Barney Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /39

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    8280 Lookout View Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,506

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Hull HomeSmart

    8280 Lookout View Trail, Flagstaff, AZ 86004
  • /49

    $1,750,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3511 Bear Howard, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $676/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,765,239

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Wong RE/MAX Fine Properties

    3511 Bear Howard, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /48

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1665 Homestead Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,494

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Mullaney Village Land Shoppe

    1665 Homestead Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
  • /31

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2553 W Cripple Creek Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,300

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Broaddus eXp Realty

    2553 W Cripple Creek Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /31

    $630,525

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3619 W Mountain Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,705

    Last Listing Agent Autumn Montoya HomeSmart

    3619 W Mountain Dr, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /19

    $494,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    399 Kiowa, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,943

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Aird Skysbright Realty

    399 Kiowa, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /13

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    3377 W Lois Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,182

3377 W Lois Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86001
  • /57

    $2,600,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2447 Clara Coffin, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,667,175

    Last Listing Agent Khyl Clemenshaw Silverleaf Realty

    2447 Clara Coffin, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home