4,055

Properties in ZIP Code 07836

Section Image
    • 11 Hillery Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $584,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hillery Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 Hillery Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hill RE/MAX

    • 37 Vista Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $921,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Vista Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      37 Vista Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Feb 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Overbrook Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $573,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Overbrook Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2 Overbrook Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SANDRA SCRANTON HIGHMARK REAL ESTATE

    • 174 Flanders Drakestown Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $629,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      174 Flanders Drakestown Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      174 Flanders Drakestown Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Zammataro RE/MAX

    • 16 Triumph Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $874,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Triumph Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      16 Triumph Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Falconer COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 48 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Est $878,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      48 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 6 Patriots Way, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $749,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Patriots Way, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Patriots Way, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY THOMAS COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 7 Brandywine Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $942,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brandywine Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7 Brandywine Ct, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Janine Amato COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Schoolhouse Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $791,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Schoolhouse Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10 Schoolhouse Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BRENT PANELLA WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 19 Corey Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $466,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Corey Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      19 Corey Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Piekarz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 72 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Est $801,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      72 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Biche RE/MAX

    • 24 Hillery Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $546,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hillery Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      24 Hillery Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1 Kent Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $863,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kent Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1 Kent Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 27 Mountain Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $812,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Mountain Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27 Mountain Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jun 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tara W. Lauterbach RE/MAX

    • 63 Biscay Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $573,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Biscay Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      63 Biscay Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ALEX JOHN ALL STAR REAL ESTATE AGENCY

    • 15 Bordeaux Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $547,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bordeaux Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      15 Bordeaux Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BRENDA LEE ZABRISKIE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 6 Brendan Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $1,029,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brendan Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6 Brendan Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Jewel Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $812,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jewel Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3 Jewel Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 Kennedy Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $711,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kennedy Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Kennedy Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Aug 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent SQUENIA DELACRUZ REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

    • 9 Natures Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $929,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Natures Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9 Natures Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Allyson Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $535,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Allyson Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10 Allyson Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hompesch RE/MAX

    • 18 Bordeaux Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $603,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bordeaux Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      18 Bordeaux Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Doyne COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 22 Mulligan Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $781,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mulligan Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22 Mulligan Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vicki O'Leary RE/MAX

    • 4 Sheffinks Landing, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $777,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Sheffinks Landing, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4 Sheffinks Landing, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JANET CALVERT KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 8 Victoria Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $774,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Victoria Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Victoria Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jan 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kelly RE/MAX

    • 163 Flanders Netcong Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $821,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Flanders Netcong Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      163 Flanders Netcong Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert 'Bob' Stolz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 15 Graydon Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $587,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Graydon Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      15 Graydon Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Wickenheisser COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Whispering Woods Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $910,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Whispering Woods Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10 Whispering Woods Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Senzer KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 1 Lee Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $615,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lee Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1 Lee Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Feb 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent PALOMA REIS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 315 Emmans Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $583,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Emmans Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      315 Emmans Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tulio Portal UNITED REAL ESTATE

    • 20 Brendan Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $808,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Brendan Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20 Brendan Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brady Avyril RE/MAX

    • 30 Mountain Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $942,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Mountain Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      30 Mountain Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5 Cathy Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $850,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cathy Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Cathy Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ross KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 137 Clover Hill Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $599,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Clover Hill Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      137 Clover Hill Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY THOMAS COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 34 Patricia Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $614,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Patricia Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      34 Patricia Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTIAN VEGA REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 65 Deer Path Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $553,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Deer Path Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      65 Deer Path Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Fino WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 15 Mountain Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $794,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mountain Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15 Mountain Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Reidinger RE/MAX

    • 88 Crenshaw Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $764,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Crenshaw Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      88 Crenshaw Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Nov 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent MARC A. PAOLELLA C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 25 Bennington Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $832,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bennington Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      25 Bennington Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 9 Fairmount Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $544,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fairmount Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9 Fairmount Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terry Meola WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home