4,055

Properties in ZIP Code 07836

Section Image
    • 17 Edward Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $570,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Edward Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17 Edward Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 179 Flanders Netcong Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $546,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Flanders Netcong Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      179 Flanders Netcong Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Milling WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 2 Sovereign Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $1,156,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sovereign Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2 Sovereign Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LU CHAI REALTYMARK SELECT

    • 1 Sunset Dr, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Est $588,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sunset Dr, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1 Sunset Dr, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PHILIP MIGLIACCIO BHHS - NEW JERSEY PROPERTIES

    • 19 Sunset Dr, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Est $582,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sunset Dr, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19 Sunset Dr, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terry Meola WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 77 Mount Olive Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Est $297,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Mount Olive Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      77 Mount Olive Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara W. Lauterbach RE/MAX

    • 1 Delbar Dr, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Est $554,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Delbar Dr, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Delbar Dr, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 19 Canterbury Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Est $614,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Canterbury Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19 Canterbury Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,501
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Melnikoff Keller Williams Prosperity Realty

    • 4 Scarborough Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Est $632,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Scarborough Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4 Scarborough Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 7 Drake Way, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $936,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Drake Way, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7 Drake Way, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Davie TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 15 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

      Est $608,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      15 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aryana Oveissi CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 29 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

      Est $613,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      29 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 107 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

      Est $700,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      107 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 1 Mount Olive Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mount Olive Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1 Mount Olive Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 75 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

      Est $723,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      75 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Tucker COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 3 Jefferson St, Fredon Township, NJ 07860

      Est $407,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jefferson St, Fredon Township, NJ 07860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Jefferson St, Fredon Township, NJ 07860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Broderick Tuxedo Hudson Realty

    • 33 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1876
      33 Drakestown Rd, Long Valley, NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Grant RE/MAX

    • 11 Tutbury Ct, Mount Olive, NJ 07828

      Est $657,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Tutbury Ct, Mount Olive, NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11 Tutbury Ct, Mount Olive, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 37 Gordon Way, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      Est $1,036,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Gordon Way, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      37 Gordon Way, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 41 Canterbury Ct, Mount Olive, NJ 07828

      Est $605,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Canterbury Ct, Mount Olive, NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      41 Canterbury Ct, Mount Olive, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 33 Drake Way Unit 222, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      Est $880,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Drake Way Unit 222, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      33 Drake Way Unit 222, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,753
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA HASSINGER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 36 Drake Way, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      Est $1,015,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Drake Way, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      36 Drake Way, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LOU ANN FELLERS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 14 Old Budd Lake Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Est $452,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Old Budd Lake Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Old Budd Lake Rd, Netcong, NJ 07857

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hipwell RE/MAX

    • 7 Drake Way Unit 117, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $936,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Drake Way Unit 117, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7 Drake Way Unit 117, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $938,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA HASSINGER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 384 Drakestown Rd, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07853

      Est $560,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      384 Drakestown Rd, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07853

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      384 Drakestown Rd, Mount Olive Twp., NJ 07853

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Calvo GENSTONE II LLC.

    • 690 Bartley Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Bartley Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      690 Bartley Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPHINE SAMARRO REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 27 Drake Way Unit 225, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $871,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Drake Way Unit 225, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      27 Drake Way Unit 225, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,111
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA HASSINGER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 84 Drake Way Unit 50, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $983,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Drake Way Unit 50, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      84 Drake Way Unit 50, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,445
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA HASSINGER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 67 Drake Way Unit 205, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836

      Est $860,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Drake Way Unit 205, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      67 Drake Way Unit 205, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,560
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA HASSINGER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 46 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      Est $599,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      46 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BOB WILHALME WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 37 Drake Way Unit 220, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836

      Est $873,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Drake Way Unit 220, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      37 Drake Way Unit 220, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,940
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA HASSINGER WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Julia Place, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      Est $587,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Julia Place, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5 Julia Place, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Monarque COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 49 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      Est $628,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      49 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Holmquist KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 1 Greenwich Ct, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      Est $646,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Greenwich Ct, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1 Greenwich Ct, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Sodano REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 12 Berry Ct, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07836

      Est $902,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Berry Ct, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12 Berry Ct, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,688
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anita Kazmierczak VRI HOMES

    • 8 Gordon Way, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836

      Est $1,007,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gordon Way, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8 Gordon Way, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BALDERACCHI CARLYLE GLOBAL LLC

    • 6 Tutbury Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Est $622,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Tutbury Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6 Tutbury Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Woo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 79 Drake Way, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836

      Est $1,005,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Drake Way, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      79 Drake Way, Roxbury Township, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kiliszek EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 4 Julia Place, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      Est $590,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Julia Place, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4 Julia Place, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 71 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      Est $612,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      71 Lamerson Cir, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GENEVIEVE L FAIRCLOUGH FAIRCLOUGH REALTORS

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home