4,055

Properties in ZIP Code 07836

Section Image
    • 17 Tutbury Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Est $602,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Tutbury Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17 Tutbury Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CLAUDINE M. TAHAN COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 13 Scarborough Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Est $590,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Scarborough Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      • 7 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      13 Scarborough Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olga Tsiavos RE/MAX

    • 92 Pleasant Hill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Est $858,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Pleasant Hill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      92 Pleasant Hill Rd, Chester, NJ 07930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dayana Peck Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • 143 Emmans Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $361,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Emmans Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      143 Emmans Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent WERONIKA YILDIRIM CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 36 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Est $866,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      36 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,900
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 160 Flanders Netcong Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Flanders Netcong Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      160 Flanders Netcong Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Aziz PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCLAIR

    • 6 North Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $379,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 North Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      6 North Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynette DeLisa REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 2 Ledgewood Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $690,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Ledgewood Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2 Ledgewood Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hajira Yafai COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 54 Biscay Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $617,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Biscay Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      54 Biscay Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Conturso KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN REALTY

    • 53 Deer Path Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $564,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Deer Path Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      53 Deer Path Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Alfaro Coldwell Banker, Upper Montclair

    • 33 Lamerson Cir, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Est $605,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lamerson Cir, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      33 Lamerson Cir, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Drago Corcoran Sawyer Smith

    • 17 Beecher Ln, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      Est $1,042,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Beecher Ln, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      17 Beecher Ln, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,031,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Lorenzo Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • 94 Gordon Way, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      Est $824,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Gordon Way, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      94 Gordon Way, Mount Olive, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hajira Yafai COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Berry Ct, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07836

      Est $988,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Berry Ct, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2 Berry Ct, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 17 Canterbury Ct, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      Est $621,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Canterbury Ct, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      17 Canterbury Ct, Mount Olive Township, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EVAN MEGNIN KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 23 Tutbury Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Est $624,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Tutbury Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23 Tutbury Ct, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 3 Jefferson St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Est $486,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Jefferson St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3 Jefferson St, Randolph, NJ 07869

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Broderick TUXEDO HUDSON REALTY

    • 21 Ironia Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ironia Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21 Ironia Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,500
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHN L. CARTIER JERSEY SUCCESS REALTY, INC.

    • 312 Pleasant Hill Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $578,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Pleasant Hill Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      312 Pleasant Hill Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Manoni COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 325 Pleasant Hill Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $514,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Pleasant Hill Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      325 Pleasant Hill Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Barcellona COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 16 Prides Crossing, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $850,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Prides Crossing, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      16 Prides Crossing, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PHILIP MIGLIACCIO BHHS - NEW JERSEY PROPERTIES

    • 9 Greenbriar Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $1,026,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Greenbriar Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9 Greenbriar Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LEIA YOON EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 22 Mountain Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $794,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mountain Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22 Mountain Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JANICE J. DOMITER KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 60 Biscay Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $622,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Biscay Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      60 Biscay Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE PILKINGTON EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 152 Emmans Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $857,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Emmans Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      152 Emmans Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamblyn Abrusci RE/MAX

    • 17 Southwind Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $1,120,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Southwind Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17 Southwind Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl McCauley BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 6 Alden Terrace, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $508,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Alden Terrace, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Alden Terrace, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN DEPINTO JOPARI REALTY GROUP INC.

    • /22

      Est $541,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Downstream Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14 Downstream Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McGillan Sackman Realty

    • 21 Reger Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Est $996,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Reger Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21 Reger Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,555
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Gulish KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 6 Brewster Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $601,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Brewster Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,143 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Brewster Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 11 Whispering Woods Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $944,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Whispering Woods Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Whispering Woods Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ela Domanski RE/MAX

    • 47 Drakesdale Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $516,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Drakesdale Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      47 Drakesdale Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KRISTEN COOPER KELLER WILLIAMS INTEGRITY

    • 10 Snead Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $788,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Snead Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Snead Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY THOMAS COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 5 Whispering Woods Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $957,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Whispering Woods Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5 Whispering Woods Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 46 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Est $837,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      46 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • May 27, 2021

• 12 Red Maple Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $942,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Red Maple Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12 Red Maple Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 2 North Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $529,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 North Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 28,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      2 North Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louis Cicenia WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 65 Main St, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $582,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Main St, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      65 Main St, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ricci RE/MAX

    • 2 David Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $807,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 David Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 David Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Hemlock Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $772,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hemlock Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2 Hemlock Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Courter RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home