4,055

Properties in ZIP Code 07836

Section Image
    • 67 Deer Path Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $547,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Deer Path Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      67 Deer Path Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Bates KING REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • 8 Kennedy Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $652,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kennedy Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8 Kennedy Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Orie Fischetti RE/MAX

    • 32 Plaza Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $539,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Plaza Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      32 Plaza Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER VILLAVICENCIO TERRA REALTORS

    • 5 Graydon Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $564,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Graydon Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5 Graydon Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JO ANN GALLAGHER RE/MAX

    • 60 Deer Path Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $568,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Deer Path Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      60 Deer Path Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 9 Player Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $765,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Player Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9 Player Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 78 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Est $810,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      78 Fox Chase Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Fiedler FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 20 Goldmine Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Est $753,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Goldmine Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      20 Goldmine Rd, Budd Lake, NJ 07828

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Fletcher RE/MAX

    • 7 Sandra Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $561,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sandra Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Sandra Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANTOINETTE DEPIANO KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 25 Sovereign Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $1,140,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sovereign Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 Sovereign Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA BABCHAK WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 7 Fennimore Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $1,118,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fennimore Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7 Fennimore Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $916,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHN LESHIK JUBA TEAM REALTY

    • 5 Richard Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $569,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Richard Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5 Richard Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LAURIE GETTO FIEDLER REAL ESTATE

    • 3 Pondview Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pondview Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3 Pondview Ln, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS GIOVANUCCI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 35 Alden Terrace, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $518,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Alden Terrace, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      35 Alden Terrace, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHN L. CARTIER JERSEY SUCCESS REALTY, INC.

    • 2 Greenbriar Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $1,086,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Greenbriar Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2 Greenbriar Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX

    • 21 Bordeaux Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $555,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bordeaux Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21 Bordeaux Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan J. Wintermute RE/MAX

    • 11 North Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $429,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 North Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      11 North Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cafaro FATHOM REALTY NJ

    • 10 Normandy Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $570,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Normandy Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10 Normandy Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129,672% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ARAXY HALVAJIAN C-21 SEMIAO AND ASSOCIATES

    • 296 Hillside Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $784,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Hillside Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      296 Hillside Ave, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LOU ANN FELLERS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    • 129 Bartley Flanders Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $539,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Bartley Flanders Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      129 Bartley Flanders Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Barcellona COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 27 Kern Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $967,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Kern Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      27 Kern Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie McIntosh WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 68 Drakesdale Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $524,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Drakesdale Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      68 Drakesdale Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN GERARDO BHHS HORIZON REALTY

    • 20 Vista Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $1,060,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Vista Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20 Vista Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 154 Clover Hill Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $575,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Clover Hill Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      154 Clover Hill Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Rosa EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES REALTY LLC

    • 16 Kern Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $571,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Kern Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      16 Kern Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 8 David Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $915,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 David Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8 David Place, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Orlando COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 2 Jewel Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $904,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Jewel Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2 Jewel Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Meola WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Whispering Woods Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $871,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Whispering Woods Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1 Whispering Woods Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tara W. Lauterbach RE/MAX

    • 25 Warwick Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $774,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Warwick Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25 Warwick Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Cunico RE/MAX

    • 46 Main St, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $540,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Main St, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      46 Main St, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 17 Saint Andrews Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $977,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Saint Andrews Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17 Saint Andrews Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 5 Vista Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $1,114,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Vista Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Vista Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Caruso RE/MAX

    • 11 Natures Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $927,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Natures Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11 Natures Ct, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DANA GONZALEZ RE/MAX

    • 6 Trevino Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $783,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Trevino Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6 Trevino Rd, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ritu MALIK COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 53 Main St, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $481,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Main St, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      53 Main St, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Astudillo REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 22 Bennington Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $744,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Bennington Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      22 Bennington Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Stevenson REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 10 Timberline Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $770,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Timberline Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10 Timberline Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Riska THE KEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 11 Mildred Terrace, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $706,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mildred Terrace, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11 Mildred Terrace, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Holmquist KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 36 Crenshaw Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $764,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Crenshaw Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      36 Crenshaw Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CONSTANCE RADLOF BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 3 Westwind Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Est $1,138,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Westwind Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3 Westwind Dr, Flanders, NJ 07836

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AMANDA ANDERSON REDFIN CORPORATION

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home