7,909

Properties in ZIP Code 48134

Section Image
    • 27695 Montague Dr, Brownstown Township, MI 48134

      Est $456,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      27695 Montague Dr, Brownstown Township, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      27695 Montague Dr, Brownstown Township, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,305
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Heather Shaffer PH Relocation Services LLC

    • 24272 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown, MI 48134

      Est $448,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      24272 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24272 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,835
      • May 25, 2018

• 24185 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown, MI 48134

      Est $419,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      24185 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24185 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,100
      • Oct 05, 2018

• 24316 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown, MI 48134

      Est $416,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      24316 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      24316 Leelanau Ln, Brownstown, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,742
      • Jan 11, 2019

• 27133 Manistee Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $418,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      27133 Manistee Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      27133 Manistee Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,200
      • Apr 27, 2018

• 27152 Montague Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $431,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      27152 Montague Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      27152 Montague Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,310
      • Jul 30, 2019

• 23922 E Huron River Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Not Listed For Sale

      23922 E Huron River Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      23922 E Huron River Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • /10

      Est $311,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      29406 Cahill Rd Unit 46, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29406 Cahill Rd Unit 46, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Collard Seller Advocate Realty

    • 27339 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $514,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      27339 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      27339 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Berishaj Monopoly Real Estate, LLC

    • 27291 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $477,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      27291 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      27291 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Mar 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ewing Key Realty

    • 27267 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $504,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      27267 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27267 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Josie Watkowski Real Estate One-Trenton

    • 27195 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $488,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      27195 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      27195 Celtic Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nelson REALTEAM Real Estate

    • 26233 Rock Lake Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $325,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      26233 Rock Lake Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      26233 Rock Lake Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gary Miller Real Estate One-Trenton

    • 26455 Rock Lake Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $339,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      26455 Rock Lake Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      26455 Rock Lake Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lorianne Will MBA Realty

    • 24649 Rock Lake Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $326,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      24649 Rock Lake Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      24649 Rock Lake Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Feb 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Martin MJM Grand Properties

    • 24510 Rock Lake Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $338,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      24510 Rock Lake Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      24510 Rock Lake Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Taylor Temporary Inactive Users

    • 27702 Sand Lake Ln Unit 27, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $357,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      27702 Sand Lake Ln Unit 27, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      27702 Sand Lake Ln Unit 27, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Feb 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Apap @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    • 27902 Sand Lake Ln Unit 25, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $348,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      27902 Sand Lake Ln Unit 25, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      27902 Sand Lake Ln Unit 25, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Nov 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Daren Bow Metropolitan Real Estate

    • 27901 Sand Lake Ln Unit 37, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $343,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      27901 Sand Lake Ln Unit 37, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      27901 Sand Lake Ln Unit 37, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kneshtel Four Seasons Realty Dan Berry Group

    • 24749 Pamela St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $323,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      24749 Pamela St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      24749 Pamela St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Saward eXp Realty - Trenton

    • 23922 Huron River Dr, Rockwood, MI 48173

      Est $298,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      23922 Huron River Dr, Rockwood, MI 48173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      23922 Huron River Dr, Rockwood, MI 48173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis RE/MAX

    • 29046 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $227,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      29046 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      29046 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,900
      • Sep 01, 2016

• 29136 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $240,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      29136 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      29136 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,900
      • Jan 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Andrew Premiere Realty Group LLC

    • 29053 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $312,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      29053 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      29053 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Oct 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Gewarges EXP Realty

    • 29045 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $229,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      29045 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      29045 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Dec 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tim Phillips Allied Network

    • /29

      Est $230,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      29054 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      29054 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McCloskey RE/MAX Michigan

    • 29839 Tamarack Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $230,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      29839 Tamarack Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29839 Tamarack Ct, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Nov 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis RE/MAX

    • 24831 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $417,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      24831 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24831 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy REAL ESTATE UNLIMITED, INC.

    • /4

      Est $414,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      24615 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24615 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Apr 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marygrace Liparoto RE/MAX Home Sale Services

    • 28468 Greenlawn Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $401,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      28468 Greenlawn Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      28468 Greenlawn Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Barnes Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

    • 28471 Greenlawn Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $406,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      28471 Greenlawn Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      28471 Greenlawn Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ed LaRoche Vision Realty Centers

    • 24459 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $418,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      24459 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      24459 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Feb 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Florek Real Estate One

    • 24381 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $416,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      24381 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24381 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jun 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Valensky Quest Realty LLC

    • 24329 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $425,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      24329 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      24329 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Mar 14, 2012

      Last Listing Agent James Anderson Real Estate One-Trenton

    • 24432 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $414,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      24432 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24432 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,450
      • Jun 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Fricke Real Estate One

    • 24516 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $407,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      24516 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      24516 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Krug Real Estate One

    • 24544 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $411,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      24544 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      24544 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Morad GEM Realty & Development

    • 24628 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $401,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      24628 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      24628 Parklane Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Sep 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hussey Real Estate 3000 Inc

    • 28184 Aspen Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $439,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      28184 Aspen Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      28184 Aspen Blvd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,655
      • Nov 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Craig Bollerud RE/MAX

    • 28169 Cooke St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $352,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      28169 Cooke St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      28169 Cooke St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Paris Sun Wave Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home