8,199

Homes in ZIP Code 48134

Section Image
  • 24680 Huron River Dr, Rockwood, MI 48173

    $205,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    24680 Huron River Dr, Rockwood, MI 48173

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,247

    Last Listing Agent Carolena Reed Premiere Realty Group LLC

    24680 Huron River Dr, Rockwood, MI 48173
    • 29558 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $226,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      29558 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      29558 Walnut St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Robertson Key Realty One LLC in Monroe

  • /29

    $77,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    29403 Wedgewood, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    Welcome to this impeccably maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home situated on corner lot. This spacious home features multiple living areas including a comfortable living room and a cozy family room with a wood-burning fireplace. The large 20x12 kitchen offers ample cabinet and counter space along with a dining area, that flows into a formal dining room, and family room making it ideal for everyday

    Trista Williams EXP Realty Main

    29403 Wedgewood, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 25154 Canyon Cir, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $54,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    25154 Canyon Cir, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Williams Holly Manufactured Homes LLC

    25154 Canyon Cir, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • 29155 Evergreen St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $313,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      29155 Evergreen St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      29155 Evergreen St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Gorris Help U Sell Metro Detroit

  • /31

    $210,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    26110 Ypsilanti St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    Walking into this home feels like a warm hug—you’ll know right away you belong. Generous-sized bedrooms offer comfort, and the primary features two closets for added convenience. The kitchen’s cut-out shelving brings charm and character, while the family room has a stunning cobblestone fireplace wall that creates a cozy “up north” feel. Step outside from the dining room to enjoy your morning

    Connie Speer RE/MAX Masters

    26110 Ypsilanti St, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 26429 Inkster Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $518,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    26429 Inkster Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,497

    Last Listing Agent Harry Cassidy Real Estate Unlimited, Inc

    26429 Inkster Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • 29468 van Riper St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $288,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      29468 van Riper St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      29468 van Riper St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Millerwise eXp Realty LLC - Monroe Downriver

  • /88

    $689,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft

    4335 Dauncy Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    Tucked away on over 6 private acres, yet just 35 minutes from Ann Arbor, this one-of-a-kind property offers a rare opportunity to own your own secluded retreat while remaining close to everyday conveniences. Surrounded by nature, the setting truly shines with multiple ponds, open green space, and a peaceful wooded backdrop that creates a sense of escape the moment you arrive. With over 2,600

    Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Platinum

    4335 Dauncy Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 22439 Cherrylawn Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $341,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    22439 Cherrylawn Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,527

    Last Listing Agent Cody Jones Harmony Home Real Estate Group

    22439 Cherrylawn Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • 29406 van Riper St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $234,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      29406 van Riper St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      29406 van Riper St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Carr-Woods RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 24760 Arsenal Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $438,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    24760 Arsenal Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    Welcome to 24760 Arsenal Rd — where space, privacy, and possibility come together on a rare 2-acre wooded lot in Brownstown. This property offers a unique sense of seclusion with additional land adjacent —giving you uninterrupted space, views, and breathing room that’s hard to find. The home welcomes you with beautiful brick and nice long driveway, so much curb appeal. Inside, the main level

    Kaitlyn Pangrazzi @properties Christie's Int'l R.E. Birmingham

    24760 Arsenal Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 22886 Sylvan Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    22886 Sylvan Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,357

    Last Listing Agent Ali Berry Quest Realty LLC

    22886 Sylvan Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • 25122 Woodruff Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $208,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      25122 Woodruff Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      25122 Woodruff Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Burgett Premiere Realty Group, LLC

  • 23410 Kenmore Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft

    23410 Kenmore Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    Move right into this well-maintained tri-level home situated on a spacious corner lot in Flat Rock. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, this home provides a functional layout with room to spread out. The main level features a bright living area with a natural flow into the dining space and kitchen. The upper level includes all three bedrooms and a full bathroom, while the lower-level family

    Yesmeen Abdullatif The Home Company

    23410 Kenmore Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134
  • 23890 Manistee Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $445,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    23890 Manistee Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,031

    Last Listing Agent Dan Berry Four Seasons Realty Dan Berry Group

    23890 Manistee Ln, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • 29360 Tamarack Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $190,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      29360 Tamarack Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29360 Tamarack Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casandra Wignal Synergy Realty Group

  • 00000 Arsenal Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $79,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    00000 Arsenal Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • Land
    • 4.89 Acres
    • $16,339 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hussey Real Estate 3000 Inc

    00000 Arsenal Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • 29426 Red Cedar Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $200,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      29426 Red Cedar Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29426 Red Cedar Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kaiser Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

  • 23525 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $265,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    23525 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,751

    Last Listing Agent Terri O'Brien Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    23525 Gibraltar Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • 29426 Aspen Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $186,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      29426 Aspen Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      29426 Aspen Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bobbitt Synergy Realty Group

  • 24140 Charlevoix St Unit 182, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $372,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    24140 Charlevoix St Unit 182, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,138

    Last Listing Agent Joseph McCormick Premiere Realty Group LLC

    24140 Charlevoix St Unit 182, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • /32

      Est $458,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      30134 Cahill Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      30134 Cahill Rd, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kish Century 21 Riverpointe

  • 25409 Willowbrook Ct Unit 5, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $242,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    25409 Willowbrook Ct Unit 5, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,827

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis RE/MAX Masters

    25409 Willowbrook Ct Unit 5, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • 23843 Koszuta, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $569,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      23843 Koszuta, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      23843 Koszuta, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassy Miller J. C. Miller Real Estate, LLC

  • 28700 Apple Blossom Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    28700 Apple Blossom Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,585

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Anderson Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    28700 Apple Blossom Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • /56

      Est $267,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      30416 Torry Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      30416 Torry Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Swanson Key Realty One LLC

  • 29389 Franklin Cir, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    29389 Franklin Cir, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,550

    Last Listing Agent Craig Kallen NextHome Aegis Properties

    29389 Franklin Cir, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • 30241 Torry Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $249,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      30241 Torry Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      30241 Torry Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach Schlacht Real Estate One Southgate

  • 27817 Starling Ln Unit 106, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    27817 Starling Ln Unit 106, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,257

    Last Listing Agent Janice Bowler EXP Realty Plymouth

    27817 Starling Ln Unit 106, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • 30231 Dover St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $297,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      30231 Dover St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      30231 Dover St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Camaj Providence Properties, Realty & Management

  • 22303 Knollwood Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $350,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    22303 Knollwood Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,873

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Kibat EXP Realty

    22303 Knollwood Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • 23025 Belton St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $204,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      23025 Belton St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23025 Belton St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Russell Premiere Realty Group, LLC

  • 24465 Manchester Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $77,700

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    24465 Manchester Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,620

    Last Listing Agent Mike Procissi Power House Group Realty

    24465 Manchester Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • /20

      Est $214,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      28636 Sheeks Blvd N, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      28636 Sheeks Blvd N, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Couvreur Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 25351 Tara Ln Unit 42, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $243,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    25351 Tara Ln Unit 42, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,123

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Tackett-Hargreaves First Choice 1 Realty, INC.

    25351 Tara Ln Unit 42, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • 26234 Atwater St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Est $139,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      26234 Atwater St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      26234 Atwater St, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tillery Tillery & Associates Realty Group LLC

  • 23725 McCort Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    23725 McCort Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,369

    Last Listing Agent Scott Goleniak Redefine Realty, LLC

    23725 McCort Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134
    • /32

      Est $260,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      27026 Ford Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27026 Ford Ave, Flat Rock, MI 48134

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa LaRowe eXp Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $232,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    29726 Red Cedar Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,302

    Last Listing Agent Katja Classic RE/MAX Classic

    29726 Red Cedar Dr, Flat Rock, MI 48134

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home