5,354

Homes in ZIP Code 28731

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Mcmurray Rd, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • Built 1960
      337 Mcmurray Rd, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • $4,158/SF
      • 1,678 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,731,850
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Woosley, CCIM NAI Allen Tate Beverly-Hanks Commercial

    • /16

      Est $1,006,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Overlook Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      176 Overlook Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,369% Above List Price
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Brown BluAxis Realty

    • /8

      Est $210,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Berry Creek Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      142 Berry Creek Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • 1,396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Redden Kenmure 12 Broker LLC

    • /44

      Est $993,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      696 Scarlet Mtn Rd, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      696 Scarlet Mtn Rd, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Allen Eclat Realty + Co

    • /5

      Est $301,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Pinnacle Peak Ln, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      114 Pinnacle Peak Ln, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,910% Above List Price
      • 396 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Bowman Rockstar Life Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Deep Gap Rd, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      0 Deep Gap Rd, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,540 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Johnson NAI Allen Tate Beverly-Hanks Commercial

    • /36

      Est $512,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Summerfield Place, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      544 Summerfield Place, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brick Cox RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $358,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Victoria Springs Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      23 Victoria Springs Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tatyana Edwards Edwards Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $362,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Victoria Springs Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      152 Victoria Springs Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Laughter Tony Sells WNC LLC

    • /42

      Est $529,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Highview Ln, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      107 Highview Ln, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Eisenhauer RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $321,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Deer Point Ln, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      49 Deer Point Ln, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lyndon Cook ENRG Global Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $365,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Victoria Springs Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      83 Victoria Springs Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,900
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Galen Walter LPT Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $371,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Victoria Springs Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      118 Victoria Springs Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynelle Brooks Keller Williams Mtn Partners, LLC

    • /14

      Est $539,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Lake Cove Rd, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      61 Lake Cove Rd, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Collins Highland Lake Properties, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Highland Park Rd, East Flat Rock, NC 28726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      277 Highland Park Rd, East Flat Rock, NC 28726

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Stephenson Eclat Realty + Co

    • /31

      Est $714,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Winding Meadows Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      157 Winding Meadows Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Redden Kenmure 12 Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $668,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Winding Meadows Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      151 Winding Meadows Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Redden Kenmure 12 Broker LLC

    • /48

      Est $485,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Winding Meadows Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      145 Winding Meadows Dr, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kate Jarvis Realty ONE Group Pivot Hendersonville

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Terrapin Trail, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      29 Terrapin Trail, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Green Century 21 Mountain Lifestyles

    • /31

      Est $453,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Summerfield Place, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      273 Summerfield Place, Flat Rock, NC 28731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Etheridge Premier Sotheby’s International Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home