11,639

Properties in ZIP Code 08822

Section Image
    • 19 Penny Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $486,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Penny Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19 Penny Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Harding CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    • 401 Sergeantsville Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $441,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Sergeantsville Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      401 Sergeantsville Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dani Haines-Edwards WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Bromley Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $563,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bromley Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1 Bromley Terrace, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Walter Klim RE/MAX

    • 13 Forest Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $646,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Forest Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13 Forest Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Coleen Parker RE/MAX

    • 1412 Normandy Ct Unit B5, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Normandy Ct Unit B5, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1985
      1412 Normandy Ct Unit B5, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE SUDDEATH RE/MAX

    • 364 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $645,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      364 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      364 Old York Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DARLENE KUHL CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    • 9 Vail Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,154,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Vail Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9 Vail Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAULA ANASTASIO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1104 Wetherburn Ct Unit 1104, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Wetherburn Ct Unit 1104, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1104 Wetherburn Ct Unit 1104, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Liscovitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 22 Claridge Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,059,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Claridge Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22 Claridge Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zotti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 266 Old Farm Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $988,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      266 Old Farm Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      266 Old Farm Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ULPA PATEL RE/MAX SELECT

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Flemington

    • 7 Sugar Maple Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $913,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Sugar Maple Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7 Sugar Maple Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Christensen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $538,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Windham Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Windham Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andon George Elfant Wissahickon-Chestnut Hill

    • 18 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,073,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Laurelton Trail, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Woodell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 3 Knoll Tavern Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,046,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Knoll Tavern Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Knoll Tavern Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $776,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Walter Klim RE/MAX

    • 4 Carmen Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,110,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carmen Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4 Carmen Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Christensen WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 22 Cardinal Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $892,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cardinal Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22 Cardinal Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY EISENHART KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    • 312 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $486,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      312 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN BRESLIN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 51 Church St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $451,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Church St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      51 Church St, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JEANNE MURPHY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 620 Almond Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $391,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Almond Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      620 Almond Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA MURPHY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1 Cole Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,018,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Cole Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1 Cole Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Sova BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 311 Larch Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $380,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Larch Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      311 Larch Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent GERALYN MARCHIAFAVA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 302 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $480,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      302 Jamestown Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    • 41 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      41 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    • 35 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $413,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      35 Coppermine Village, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LAURA HARRIS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 130 Old Clinton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $586,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Old Clinton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      130 Old Clinton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

• 21 Claridge Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,031,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Claridge Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21 Claridge Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Baricaua RE/MAX

    • 3 Vail Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,219,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Vail Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3 Vail Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glory-Ann Drazinakis WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 7 Fieldstone Place, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $755,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fieldstone Place, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Fieldstone Place, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BENJAMIN JAMPEL WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 25 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      25 Pony Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Jacobson CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    • 6 Angus Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $746,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Angus Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Angus Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent BENJAMIN JAMPEL WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 109 Cider Mill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $762,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Cider Mill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      109 Cider Mill Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ERIC PAYNE WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 1315 Normandy Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $256,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Normandy Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1315 Normandy Ct, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Slack COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 111 Cherryville Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $850,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cherryville Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      111 Cherryville Hollow Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PAULA ANASTASIO WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 32 Meadow Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $600,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Meadow Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      32 Meadow Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,400
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Grill-McInerney COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 2 Litton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $869,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Litton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Litton Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Nicole Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $774,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Nicole Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5 Nicole Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Yoson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1 Hardy Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $760,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hardy Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1 Hardy Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,723
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD ALBERALLA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 10 Carmen Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $1,082,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Carmen Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 Carmen Ln, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $948,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JEANNE PISCIOTTA ERA BONIAKOWSKI REAL ESTATE

    • 6 Four Seasons Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Est $900,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Four Seasons Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Four Seasons Dr, Flemington, NJ 08822

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BENJAMIN JAMPEL WEICHERT REALTORS

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home