345

Recently Sold Flint, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    21222 Dogwood Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,643

    Last Listing Agent Chad Daniels Miller Homes Group

    21222 Dogwood Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /29

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    17225 Lakeside Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,012

    Last Listing Agent Amy Boyd CENTURY 21 First Group

    17225 Lakeside Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /29

    $289,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    20910 Bluegrass Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,290

    Last Listing Agent Darl Whiteaker Xcel Properties

    20910 Bluegrass Cir, Flint, TX 75762
  • /36

    $376,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    19510 Sara Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,871

    Last Listing Agent Reyna Gutierrez Realty One Group Rose

    19510 Sara Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /28

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    20440 Bluegrass Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,057

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Dixon Showcase Realty

    20440 Bluegrass Cir, Flint, TX 75762
  • /45

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    18281 County Road 1108, Flint, TX 75762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,339

    Last Listing Agent Lori Rannals Weaver Real Estate Partners

    18281 County Road 1108, Flint, TX 75762
  • /45

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12301 Harlon St, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,167

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Dixon Showcase Realty

    12301 Harlon St, Flint, TX 75762
  • /28

    $357,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    20853 Lakeview Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,185

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jones

    20853 Lakeview Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    313 Maggie Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,048

    Last Listing Agent NATASHA HARRELL, GRI Johnson Realty

    313 Maggie Cir, Flint, TX 75762
  • /29

    $589,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    19580 Norfolk Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,448

    Last Listing Agent Jan Chamness Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    19580 Norfolk Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /43

    $714,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    20265 Roebuck Dr, Mount Selman, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Ballenger Wood Real Estate Group, LLC

    20265 Roebuck Dr, Mount Selman, TX 75757
  • /32

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    129 Maggie Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,001

    Last Listing Agent John Wampler Realty One Group Rose

    129 Maggie Cir, Flint, TX 75762
  • /19

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    18457 Tower Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,042

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    18457 Tower Cir, Flint, TX 75762
  • /34

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    17459 County Road 196, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kunzman Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    17459 County Road 196, Flint, TX 75762
  • /34

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    17948 Oakridge Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,530

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hopson NextHome Neighbors

    17948 Oakridge Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /23

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    17400 Patrick St, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,583

    Last Listing Agent DAVID KURTZ Dwell Realty

    17400 Patrick St, Flint, TX 75762
  • /37

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11146 Westhaven Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,803

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Haney Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    11146 Westhaven Cir, Flint, TX 75762
  • /35

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3029 Yasmeen Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,524

    Last Listing Agent Laura Curbow Dwell Realty

    3029 Yasmeen Cir, Flint, TX 75762
  • /22

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    18710 Porsche Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,523

    Last Listing Agent Darla McMullen Hygge Homes and Land

    18710 Porsche Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /24

    $61,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    12104 Pinecrest Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 11,543 Sq Ft
    • $230,189 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Caruthers Drake Real Estate & Investments

    12104 Pinecrest Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /37

    $477,777 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    11162 Fox Trail, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,329

    Last Listing Agent Ben Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    11162 Fox Trail, Flint, TX 75762
  • /47

    $242,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17217 County Road 136, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,169

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Whitman RE/MAX Alight

    17217 County Road 136, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /36

    $298,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    350 Maggie Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,755

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Basinger Realty One Group Rose

    350 Maggie Cir, Flint, TX 75762
  • /50

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    17889 C R 134, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,755

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Douglas Staples Sotheby's International Realty

    17889 C R 134, Flint, TX 75762
  • /5

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12366 Harlon St, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $199,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,333

    Last Listing Agent Myriah Boles Standard Real Estate

    12366 Harlon St, Flint, TX 75762
  • /19

    $198,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    13465 Fm 346, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $99,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 368 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Vierkant National Agent Network

    13465 Fm 346, Flint, TX 75762
  • /3

    $12,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    18630 Quiet Anchor Ln, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $57,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams Realty One Group Rose

    18630 Quiet Anchor Ln, Flint, TX 75762
  • /32

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4966 Fm 346 E, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,014

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Featherston-Shields The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    4966 Fm 346 E, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /13

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12105 Cotton St, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,971

    Last Listing Agent Myriah Boles Standard Real Estate

    12105 Cotton St, Flint, TX 75762
  • /21

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    17437 Carol Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,433

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    17437 Carol Cir, Flint, TX 75762
  • /32

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1859 Frostwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,958

    Last Listing Agent Zac Williams One Rock

    1859 Frostwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /48

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    20479 Clearwater Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,276

    Last Listing Agent JENA WALDRON Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    20479 Clearwater Cir, Flint, TX 75762
  • /27

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    12254 Harlon St, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,994

    Last Listing Agent LINDSEY NEWBURN The Agency - Tyler

    12254 Harlon St, Flint, TX 75762
  • /26

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16543 Grand Coteau, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,933

    Last Listing Agent Karin Hopkins Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

    16543 Grand Coteau, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /24

    $61,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12137 Pinecrest Dr, Flint, TX 75762

    • Land
    • 11,412 Sq Ft
    • $232,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

12137 Pinecrest Dr, Flint, TX 75762
  • /32

    $272,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    270 Frederick Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF

    Current Estimated Value $270,981

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Chandler BOLD Real Estate Group

    270 Frederick Cir, Flint, TX 75762
  • /37

    $192,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10828 County Road 1282, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,381

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Davidson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    10828 County Road 1282, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /38

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    18133 Briarcrest, Flint, TX 75762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,835

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ashley Dwell Realty

    18133 Briarcrest, Flint, TX 75762
  • /46

    $683,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    20216 Roebuck Dr, Bullard, TX 75757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,180

20216 Roebuck Dr, Bullard, TX 75757
  • /45

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    11419 Tucker Cir, Flint, TX 75762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,651

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hunt RE/MAX Tyler

    11419 Tucker Cir, Flint, TX 75762

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home